Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, August 27, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Heritage Christian1
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Crookston2
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
South St. Paul1
Mounds Park Academy1
at  Mounds Park AcademyF/OT
Rochester Lourdes2
Hermantown1
at  HermantownFINAL
North St. Paul5
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
Chaska6
at  ChaskaFINAL
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)9
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
La Crescent1
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  KassonF/OT
St. Paul Washington3
Minneapolis Edison1
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Farmington0
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Hillcrest Academy0
Bemidji4
at  BemidjiFINAL
Blake6
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
Little Falls2
at  Little FallsFINAL
Providence Academy1
Proctor1
at  ProctorF/OT
Centennial1
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Winona Cotter2
at  Winona CotterF/OT
Worthington10
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
St. Peter0
Mankato West7
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Wayzata2
St. Louis Park1
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Rockford4
Cambridge-Isanti4
at  CambridgeF/OT
Owatonna0
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthF/OT
New Ulm1
Fairmont Area2
at  FairmontFINAL
Faribault1
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
Hill-Murray1
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Shakopee7
Jordan1
at FINAL
Minnewaska Area2
Pelican Rapids2
at F/OT
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)4
West Fargo (ND)3
at  West Fargo Lodoen CenterFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
New Richmond (WI)1
St. Paul Academy5
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Simley0
Holy Angels1
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Waseca1
Marshall0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
East Ridge3
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Trinity School1
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Groves Academy8
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Mankato East2
Winona2
at  WinonaF/OT
Mesabi East Area2
North Branch7
at  North BranchFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral0
DeLaSalle4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Minnetonka2
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Minneapolis SouthwestF/2OT
Hopkins2
Champlin Park0
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Rocori4
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Stillwater Tournament
Spring Lake Park0
St. Paul Central2
at  StillwaterFINAL
Rosemount1
Chanhassen2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Delano0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Stillwater Tournament
Eastview0
Stillwater Area4
at  StillwaterFINAL
Edina2
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
Forest Lake1
Andover5
at  AndoverFINAL
Anoka0
Minneapolis Washburn4
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minnehaha Academy1
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Red Wing8
at  Red WingFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |