Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, August 25, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Detroit Lakes1
Little Falls2
at  Little FallsF/OT
Rogers1
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Fridley1
PACT Charter3
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Rocori3
Melrose3
at  MelroseF/OT
Sartell-St. Stephen2
Princeton6
at  PrincetonFINAL
Mankato East4
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Bemidji8
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
New Life Academy0
Visitation6
at  VisitationFINAL
Zimmerman Invitational
Big Lake0
Becker4
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Legacy Christian0
Blake8
at  BlakeFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
Cambridge-Isanti6
at  CambridgeFINAL
Mounds View8
Champlin Park0
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville5
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
St. Francis3
Henry Sibley2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Trinity School0
St. Paul Highland Park1
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Chaska0
Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Wayzata7
Mankato West0
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
St. Paul Washington0
Mounds Park Academy3
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Irondale0
North St. Paul4
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Winona Cotter0
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Blaine2
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee5
Waconia1
at  WaconiaFINAL
Heritage Christian0
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Minnehaha Academy6
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
New Prague0
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit6
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair13
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Fairmont Area1
St. Peter2
at  St. PeterFINAL
Zimmerman Invitational
Monticello8
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
East Grand Forks1
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaF/OT
White Bear Lake1
Centennial2
at  CentennialFINAL
Edina2
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Burnsville4
DeLaSalle0
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Mayer Lutheran0
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Eastview0
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
Rochester Mayo1
Farmington3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Fergus Falls6
West Ottertail United1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn2
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthF/OT
Eagan1
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
North Lakes Academy0
North Branch12
at  North BranchFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
Dover-Eyota2
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Pine IslandF/OT
Hill-Murray0
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Holy Family Catholic3
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Rosemount3
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Lakeville South2
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Apple Valley3
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Roseville2
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Lake City0
St. Charles/L-A4
at  St. CharlesFINAL
St. Paul Central2
Tartan2
at  TartanF/OT
La Crescent3
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
Holy Angels1
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |