Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Thursday, February 28, 2013
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
***MN State Class AA Wrestling***
Foley (3)35
Totino-Grace23
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AA Wrestling***
Simley (2)45
Chisago Lakes Area23
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AA Wrestling***
New Prague (4)32
Adrian Area (5)19
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AA Wrestling***
Kasson-Mantorville (1)56
Perham15
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Wrestling***
Prior Lake (3)49
Woodbury15
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Wrestling***
Apple Valley (2)55
Moorhead9
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Wrestling***
Owatonna (4)43
Centennial (5)21
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Wrestling***
St. Michael-Albertville (1)53
Willmar9
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class A Wrestling***
Sibley East30
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (3)24
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class A Wrestling***
Frazee (2)47
Pierz12
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class A Wrestling***
Chatfield (5)38
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (4)24
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class A Wrestling***
Jackson County Central (1)43
Barnesville19
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AA Wrestling***
Chisago Lakes Area41
Totino-Grace19
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AA Wrestling***
Perham33
Adrian Area (5)25
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Wrestling***
Moorhead51
Woodbury21
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Wrestling***
Willmar32
Centennial (5)31
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class A Wrestling***
Frazee (2)40
Sibley East16
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class A Wrestling***
Jackson County Central (1)39
Chatfield (5)25
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class A Wrestling***
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (3)41
Pierz25
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class A Wrestling***
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (4)28
Barnesville27
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AA Wrestling***
Simley (2)42
Foley (3)23
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AA Wrestling***
Kasson-Mantorville (1)37
New Prague (4)18
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Wrestling***
Apple Valley (2)36
Prior Lake (3)19
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Wrestling***
St. Michael-Albertville (1)40
Owatonna (4)21
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class A Wrestling***
Chatfield (5)35
Sibley East33
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class A Wrestling***
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (3)28
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (4)21
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AA Wrestling***
Foley (3)33
New Prague (4)24
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AA Wrestling***
Chisago Lakes Area33
Perham30
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Wrestling***
Prior Lake (3)34
Owatonna (4)21
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Wrestling***
Moorhead36
Willmar22
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class A Wrestling***
Jackson County Central (1)38
Frazee (2)22
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AA Wrestling***
Kasson-Mantorville (1)30
Simley (2)27
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Wrestling***
St. Michael-Albertville (1)28
Apple Valley (2)28
at  Xcel Energy CenterFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |