Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, February 16, 2013
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 2 Wrestling
Prior Lake (1)59
Shakopee (2)3
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Wrestling
Shakopee (2)42
Lakeville North (3)29
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Wrestling
Prior Lake (1)53
Bloomington Kennedy (4)6
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Wrestling
Robbinsdale Armstrong (8)39
Robbinsdale Cooper (9)28
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Wrestling
Cretin-Derham Hall (8)47
North St. Paul (9)36
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Park Center (9)42
Spring Lake Park (8)33
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
St. Croix Lutheran (6)66
St. Paul Humboldt (11)12
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
Mahtomedi (7)71
St. Thomas Academy (10)12
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
St. Paul Highland Park (8)60
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle (9)16
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Wrestling
Mound Westonka (3)47
Rocori (6)32
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Wrestling
Willmar (2)77
Buffalo (7)6
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Wrestling
Minnetonka (5)46
Hopkins (4)22
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Wrestling
Wayzata (1)65
Robbinsdale Armstrong (8)7
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Sauk Rapids-Rice (8)37
St. Cloud Tech (9)32
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Kenyon-Wanamingo (2)36
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (3)27
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Chatfield (1)38
Goodhue (4)34
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Osseo (3)44
Irondale (6)19
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Mounds View (2)43
Rogers (7)21
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Champlin Park (5)49
Maple Grove (4)16
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Wrestling
White Bear Lake (3)65
St. Paul Central (6)12
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Wrestling
Stillwater Area (2)58
Roseville (7)15
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Wrestling
Tartan (4)34
Minneapolis South (5)32
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Wrestling
Woodbury (1)73
Cretin-Derham Hall (8)6
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Fertile-Beltrami (6)60
West Marshall (11)21
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Mahnomen/Waubun (7)45
Red Lake County Central (10)30
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis (8)49
Deer River (9)27
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Fergus Falls (6)48
Staples-Motley (11)26
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart (10)47
Park Rapids Area (7)36
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Crookston (5)42
United Clay-Becker (12)15
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Roseau (9)38
Fosston/Bagley (8)35
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
St. Croix Lutheran (6)39
St. Paul Johnson (3)32
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
South St. Paul (2)57
Mahtomedi (7)17
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
St. Paul Harding (4)48
St. Paul Como Park (5)22
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
Simley (1)79
St. Paul Highland Park (8)0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Centennial (1)84
Park Center (9)0
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Little Falls (2)46
St. Cloud Apollo (7)27
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Moorhead (1)52
Sauk Rapids-Rice (8)17
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Wrestling
Willmar (2)39
Mound Westonka (3)24
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Wrestling
Wayzata (1)50
Minnetonka (5)15
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Chatfield (1)38
Kenyon-Wanamingo (2)23
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Detroit Lakes (3)34
Fergus Falls (6)31
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus (2)69
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart (10)9
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Thief River Falls (4)48
Crookston (5)23
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Perham (1)65
Roseau (9)6
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
South St. Paul (2)72
St. Croix Lutheran (6)11
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
Simley (1)74
St. Paul Harding (4)0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Hastings (3)32
Albert Lea Area (2)28
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Owatonna (1)35
Rochester Mayo (5)28
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Osseo (3)33
Mounds View (2)32
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Centennial (1)42
Champlin Park (5)30
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Wrestling
Stillwater Area (2)40
White Bear Lake (3)26
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Wrestling
Woodbury (1)42
Tartan (4)36
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (2)39
Minneota (3)22
at  BensonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Wabasso/Red Rock Central (1)56
Pipestone Area (5)10
at  BensonFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Wrestling
Border West (2)44
New York Mills (3)36
at  WadenaFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Wrestling
Barnesville (1)44
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie (4)24
at  WadenaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Bemidji (6)39
Brainerd/Pillager (3)24
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Alexandria (5)40
Sartell-St. Stephen (4)27
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Sibley East (2)42
St. James Area (3)20
at  NorwoodFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Windom/Mountain Lake (4)33
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area (1)22
at  NorwoodFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
United North Central (3)55
Fertile-Beltrami (6)15
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (2)64
Mahnomen/Waubun (7)9
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena (4)36
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (5)35
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Frazee (1)78
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis (8)0
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
Simley (1)63
South St. Paul (2)15
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
United South Central (3)39
Blue Earth Area (2)36
at  New RichlandFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
Jackson County Central (1)42
New Richland-H-E-G (4)18
at  New RichlandFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Wrestling
Willmar (2)32
Wayzata (1)31
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Cannon Falls (2)44
Byron (6)21
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Kasson-Mantorville (1)65
Caledonia (5)3
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Owatonna (1)31
Hastings (3)28
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (2)30
Wabasso/Red Rock Central (1)26
at  BensonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Centennial (1)39
Osseo (3)23
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Wrestling
Woodbury (1)32
Stillwater Area (2)27
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Wrestling
Barnesville (1)49
Border West (2)17
at  WadenaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Little Falls (2)58
Bemidji (6)12
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Moorhead (1)41
Alexandria (5)24
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Sibley East (2)38
Windom/Mountain Lake (4)23
at  NorwoodFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
United North Central (3)36
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (2)30
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Frazee (1)59
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena (4)7
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Detroit Lakes (3)33
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus (2)22
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Perham (1)34
Thief River Falls (4)28
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. (2)36
Scott West (3)25
at  WatertownFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
New Prague (1)32
Hutchinson (4)30
at  WatertownFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
Jackson County Central (1)49
United South Central (3)19
at  New RichlandFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Kasson-Mantorville (1)50
Cannon Falls (2)12
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Moorhead (1)37
Little Falls (2)28
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Frazee (1)47
United North Central (3)9
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Perham (1)36
Detroit Lakes (3)26
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
New Prague (1)43
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. (2)17
at  WatertownFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |