Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Thursday, February 14, 2013
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 2 Wrestling
Farmington (6)57
Chaska/Chanhassen (11)21
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Wrestling
Eden Prairie (7)66
Bloomington Jefferson (10)12
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Wrestling
Chanhassen (8)51
Edina (9)27
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Westfield2
Southland0
at  Blooming PrairieForfeit
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Wabasha-Kellogg (6)48
FCLMC (11)19
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Dover-Eyota (10)39
St. Charles (7)31
at  KenyonFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Lake City (5)60
Hayfield (12)20
at  GoodhueFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Pine Island (8)35
Triton (9)32
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
LeSueur-Henderson (7)54
Trinity School (10)27
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Springfield (8)45
St. Agnes (9)36
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Byron (6)42
GMLOS (11)20
at  PlainviewFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Stewartville (7)71
Waseca (10)10
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Caledonia (5)67
La Crescent-Hokah (12)3
at  LewistonFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
WEM/JWP (8)48
Austin (9)24
at  KassonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Waconia (6)55
New Ulm (11)6
at  JordanFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
St. Peter (7)42
Delano (10)29
at  WatertownFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie (5)58
Mankato East (12)18
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Tri-City / Cleveland (8)49
Mankato West (9)21
at  New PragueFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Winona/Winona Cotter (9)38
Rochester Century (8)36
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Wrestling
Bloomington Kennedy (4)34
Lakeville South (5)17
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Wrestling
Prior Lake (1)59
Chanhassen (8)9
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (3)42
Wabasha-Kellogg (6)25
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Kenyon-Wanamingo (2)64
Dover-Eyota (10)6
at  KenyonFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Goodhue (4)36
Lake City (5)30
at  GoodhueFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Chatfield (1)64
Pine Island (8)10
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
St. James Area (3)49
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther (6)20
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Sibley East (2)64
LeSueur-Henderson (7)14
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Windom/Mountain Lake (4)41
Norwood-Young America (5)27
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area (1)63
Springfield (8)8
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Byron (6)34
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (3)33
at  PlainviewFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Cannon Falls (2)47
Stewartville (7)27
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Caledonia (5)33
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson (4)26
at  LewistonFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Kasson-Mantorville (1)58
WEM/JWP (8)9
at  KassonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Hastings (3)44
Rochester John Marshall (6)21
at  HastingsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Albert Lea Area (2)66
Northfield (7)10
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Rochester Mayo (5)37
Faribault (4)31
at  FaribaultFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Owatonna (1)75
Winona/Winona Cotter (9)6
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
United South Central (3)58
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola (6)14
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
Blue Earth Area (2)58
Medford (7)24
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
New Richland-H-E-G (4)43
Maple River (5)25
at  JacksonFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
Jackson County Central (1)69
Westfield (8)9
at  JacksonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Wrestling
East Ridge (8)54
Minneapolis Southwest (9)12
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Minneota (3)49
BOLD (6)13
at  MinneotaFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (2)62
Benson (7)15
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Pipestone Area (5)29
Canby (4)26
at  CanbyFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Wabasso/Red Rock Central (1)73
Ortonville (8)3
at  WabassoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Wrestling
Elk River (9)42
Andover (8)24
at  AndoverFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Wrestling
Lakeville North (3)46
Farmington (6)25
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Wrestling
Shakopee (2)43
Eden Prairie (7)27
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Scott West (3)49
Waconia (6)23
at  JordanFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. (2)40
St. Peter (7)23
at  WatertownFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Hutchinson (4)43
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie (5)22
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
New Prague (1)63
Tri-City / Cleveland (8)12
at  New PragueFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |