Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, February 2, 2013
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Little Falls37
Anoka35
at AnokaFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti81
JV All Stars0
at AnokaFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti47
Little Falls20
at AnokaFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti37
Hastings20
at AnokaFINAL
Little Falls36
Willmar34
at AnokaFINAL
Willmar48
JV All Stars19
at AnokaFINAL
Willmar43
St. Francis15
at AnokaFINAL
Zimmerman54
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle12
at AnokaFINAL
Albert Lea Area56
Adrian Area9
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Mille Lacs40
Zimmerman35
at Albert Lea AreaFINAL
Rogers48
St. Paul Johnson26
at RogersFINAL
Hastings50
Andover9
at  RogersFINAL
Holdingford59
Rogers11
at RogersFINAL
Goodhue63
Robbinsdale Armstrong12
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Rogers35
Mound Westonka18
at RogersFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City69
Rockford9
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Mille Lacs40
St. Paul Johnson18
at RogersFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City63
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted12
at  Howard LakeFINAL
St. Paul Johnson48
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle22
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted39
Rockford24
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Mound Westonka59
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle9
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
St. Paul Central48
North St. Paul23
at  RosevilleFINAL
Eagan56
Mound Westonka21
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
Woodbury60
North St. Paul11
at  RosevilleFINAL
Holdingford59
Mille Lacs11
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
Roseville42
North St. Paul27
at  RosevilleFINAL
Holdingford35
Eagan29
at RosevilleFINAL
Woodbury55
St. Paul Central21
at  RosevilleFINAL
St. Paul Central42
Roseville39
at  RosevilleFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G42
Winona/Winona Cotter29
at  WabashaFINAL
Woodbury66
Roseville12
at  RosevilleFINAL
Lake City34
New Richland-H-E-G21
at  RosevilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville47
Prior Lake14
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Rochester John Marshall40
Tri-City / Cleveland29
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Blaine58
Irondale/Spring Lake Park24
at  BlaineFINAL
Rochester John Marshall35
Kenyon-Wanamingo34
at  BlaineFINAL
Cannon Falls55
Rochester John Marshall21
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls55
Plainview-Elgin-Millville18
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Blue Earth Area161.5
Pipestone Area159.5
Minneota141
United South Central124
Fairmont/Martin County West114.5
Worthington90
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther86.5
at  FairmontFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo64
Hopkins9
at  FairmontFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.240
Maple River167
Marshall/Lakeview152.5
Austin116.5
Mankato East100
Norwood-Young America98
LeSueur-Henderson75
Mankato West42
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo46
Tri-City / Cleveland15
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Bemidji188
Thief River Falls182
Crookston144.5
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena119
Roseau103.5
Fertile-Beltrami98
United Clay-Becker70.5
Mahnomen/Waubun46
West Marshall45
Red Lake County Central30
at  FertileFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville46
Hopkins27
at  FertileFINAL
Cannon Falls57
Hopkins15
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville297
Forest Lake168
Pine Island157.5
Rochester Mayo126
Rochester Century109.5
Burnsville82
FCLMC82
GMLOS74.5
Southland42
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Tri-City / Cleveland37
Plainview-Elgin-Millville30
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Eagan58
Zimmerman13
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Lake City65
Winona/Winona Cotter6
at  WabashaFINAL
Goodhue45
South St. Paul28
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Lake City37
Wabasha-Kellogg36
at  WabashaFINAL
Faribault55
Maple Grove18
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg56
Winona/Winona Cotter17
at  WabashaFINAL
Faribault51
Mahtomedi18
at  WabashaFINAL
Faribault63
White Bear Lake6
at  WabashaFINAL
Jackson County Central233
WEM/JWP207
Chatfield203
Owatonna161
St. Charles129.5
Totino-Grace118
Northfield107
Medford83.5
Triton69
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola58.5
at  WatervilleFINAL
Apple Valley77
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Eastview80
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Maple Grove37
Fridley18
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Spectrum42
Mahtomedi29
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Apple Valley71
South St. Paul3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Eastview45
White Bear Lake25
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong39
Fridley34
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Spectrum51
Minneapolis Southwest15
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Apple Valley72
Minneapolis Southwest6
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Eastview62
Mahtomedi12
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
South St. Paul42
Spectrum41
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
White Bear Lake52
Fridley12
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Coon Rapids39
Milaca/Faith Christian20
at  BlaineFINAL
Detroit Lakes41
Milaca/Faith Christian27
at  BlaineFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian63
Irondale/Spring Lake Park10
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine69
Spring Lake Park9
at  BlaineFINAL
Detroit Lakes33
Elk River30
at  BlaineFINAL
Elk River58
Spring Lake Park15
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Rosemount31
Coon Rapids30
at  BlaineFINAL
Rosemount39
Detroit Lakes30
at  BlaineFINAL
Rosemount42
Blaine33
at  BlaineFINAL
Elk River61
Irondale/Spring Lake Park15
at  BlaineFINAL
Coon Rapids65
Spring Lake Park13
at  BlaineFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central68
Benson9
at  WabassoFINAL
St. Francis49
Andover18
at Wabasso/Red Rock CentralFINAL
Andover54
JV All Stars15
at Wabasso/Red Rock CentralFINAL
Anoka32
St. Francis27
at AnokaFINAL
Hastings46
Anoka25
at AnokaFINAL
Park Region Conference Tournament
New York Mills197.5
United North Central194
Osakis139.5
Royalton/Upsala136
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie109
Ottertail Central94
Browerville78
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville68
Prairie Valley63
LP-GE/Browerville58
at  New York MillsFINAL
Alexandria "Big Ole" Tournament
Moorhead189
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg188.5
Frazee187
Alexandria153.5
St. Cloud Apollo84
MAHACA74
Wadena-Deer Creek63
Rocori52
Minnewaska Area47
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg35
New Richland-H-E-G34
at  WabashaFINAL
Goodhue51
Maple Grove15
at  WabashaFINAL
Becker47
Sartell-St. Stephen16
at  BeckerFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |