Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Friday, January 25, 2013
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie42
Mankato West18
at  New PragueFINAL
New Prague39
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie32
at  New PragueFINAL
New Prague57
Mankato West17
at  New PragueFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo51
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson24
at  PlainviewFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo56
Plainview-Elgin-Millville12
at  PlainviewFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson45
Plainview-Elgin-Millville22
at  PlainviewFINAL
Tartan37
Minneapolis South33
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
White Bear Lake49
Minneapolis South27
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
White Bear Lake46
Tartan30
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake44
Princeton18
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Prairie Valley37
Browerville36
at -1FINAL
Holdingford46
Border West25
at -1FINAL
Border West59
Prairie Valley18
at -1FINAL
Hutchinson234.5
Big Lake194
Chisago Lakes Area170
New Richland-H-E-G133
Mahtomedi101
Orono95.5
Zimmerman73.5
Spring Lake Park57.5
at  LindstromFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen209.5
Sauk Rapids-Rice180.5
Delano132.5
Richfield119
St. Paul Johnson93
Columbia Heights92
Spectrum80
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad75
Benilde-St. Margaret's31
at  SpectrumFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson48
Albany23
at  MilacaFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian58
Albany13
at  MilacaFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian61
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson9
at  MilacaFINAL
Winona/Winona Cotter29
at Menomonie WIFINAL
Forest Lake42
Burnsville34
at  RosevilleFINAL
Burnsville52
Roseville25
at  RosevilleFINAL
Forest Lake66
Roseville6
at  RosevilleFINAL
Waconia39
Dassel-Cokato26
at  MoundFINAL
Dassel-Cokato35
Mound Westonka31
at  MoundFINAL
Waconia36
Litchfield22
at  MoundFINAL
Litchfield39
Mound Westonka35
at  MoundFINAL
Farmington59
East Ridge20
at  RosemountFINAL
Rosemount63
East Ridge0
at  RosemountFINAL
Rosemount40
Farmington24
at  RosemountFINAL
Fairmont/Martin County West54
Fulda/Murray County Central23
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Worthington39
Fairmont/Martin County West29
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Worthington46
Fulda/Murray County Central30
at  WorthingtonFINAL
St. Francis76
Fridley0
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Totino-Grace61
Fridley18
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Totino-Grace41
St. Francis30
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Browerville Invitational
Holdingford57
Browerville17
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Mid-State Conference Tournament
Detroit Lakes213
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus211
Staples-Motley95
Crosby-Ironton94
Park Rapids Area77
Wadena-Deer Creek75
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Foley43
Kimball Area22
at  FoleyFINAL
Jackson County Central35
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area33
at  JacksonFINAL
Lakeville North36
Bloomington Kennedy30
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Caledonia46
St. Charles23
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Sibley East48
New Ulm22
at  New UlmFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg43
Dover-Eyota35
at  EyotaFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.33
Scott West27
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville51
Prairie Valley19
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Osceola (WI)47
Winona/Winona Cotter30
at Menomonie WIFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis57
Red Lake County Central19
at  WalkerFINAL
Blue Earth Area33
St. James Area22
at  St. JamesFINAL
Winona/Winona Cotter45
Baldwin-Woodville WI31
at Menomonie WIFINAL
Holdingford57
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville20
at  St. JamesFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa55
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville22
at  St. JamesFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti49
Monticello18
at  MonticelloFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa40
Border West24
at  MonticelloFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong30
Robbinsdale Cooper26
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa46
Browerville18
at -1FINAL
Faribault35
Rochester Mayo32
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |