Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Thursday, January 24, 2013
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Blaine62
Rogers12
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville58
Blaine15
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville60
Rogers7
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad63
Minneapolis Roosevelt9
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad37
Trinity School34
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Trinity School54
Minneapolis Roosevelt18
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Little Falls78
Buffalo6
at  Big LakeFINAL
Zimmerman45
Buffalo28
at  Big LakeFINAL
Big Lake59
Buffalo18
at  Big LakeFINAL
Little Falls59
Zimmerman16
at  Big LakeFINAL
Little Falls38
Big Lake29
at  Big LakeFINAL
Big Lake47
Zimmerman15
at  Big LakeFINAL
Mounds View56
East Ridge19
at  HastingsFINAL
Hastings63
East Ridge9
at  HastingsFINAL
Hastings59
Mounds View6
at  HastingsFINAL
Goodhue41
Lake City30
at  ByronFINAL
Byron36
Goodhue30
at  ByronFINAL
Byron45
Lake City21
at  ByronFINAL
Pine Island51
Hayfield26
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Stewartville44
Hayfield12
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Pine Island37
Stewartville36
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Grand Rapids78
Virginia Area6
at  CloquetFINAL
Grand Rapids50
Cloquet/Esko19
at  CloquetFINAL
Cloquet/Esko42
Virginia Area27
at  CloquetFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie35
Mound Westonka33
at  GlencoeFINAL
Irondale/Spring Lake Park38
Spring Lake Park16
at  CentennialFINAL
Centennial60
Irondale/Spring Lake Park14
at  CentennialFINAL
Centennial64
Spring Lake Park6
at  CentennialFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville75
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville72
Triton0
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Triton60
La Crescent-Hokah18
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo36
Zumbrota-Mazeppa18
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Ortonville24
at Britton SDFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo34
Cannon Falls30
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Monticello75
Minneapolis Washburn6
at  RockfordFINAL
Rockford47
Minneapolis Washburn24
at  RockfordFINAL
Monticello57
Rockford15
at  RockfordFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa42
Cannon Falls21
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Princeton53
Rush City/Braham24
at  MoraFINAL
Mora57
Princeton18
at  MoraFINAL
Mora54
Rush City/Braham21
at  MoraFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove54
Springfield23
at  MarshallFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview54
Springfield12
at  MarshallFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview53
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove24
at  MarshallFINAL
St. Agnes42
St. Paul Highland Park36
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Agnes69
St. Paul Humboldt6
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park60
St. Paul Humboldt21
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Central62
St. Paul Washington10
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
St. Paul Central46
Cretin-Derham Hall31
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall51
St. Paul Washington30
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Scott West43
WEM/JWP21
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Scott West45
Farmington20
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington32
WEM/JWP25
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Woodbury40
Tartan34
at  StillwaterFINAL
Stillwater Area45
Tartan25
at  StillwaterFINAL
Woodbury33
Stillwater Area30
at  StillwaterFINAL
Faribault59
Waseca16
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake63
Orono12
at  DelanoFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake49
Delano20
at  DelanoFINAL
New London-Spicer40
Orono11
at  DelanoFINAL
New London-Spicer53
Delano20
at  DelanoFINAL
Staples-Motley Triangular
Pelican Rapids39
Staples-Motley36
at  StaplesFINAL
W-DC Double Dual
Border West54
Wadena-Deer Creek15
at  WadenaFINAL
Pierz70
Mille Lacs12
at  IsleFINAL
Staples-Motley Triangular
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie42
Pelican Rapids30
at  StaplesFINAL
W-DC Double Dual
Breckenridge53
Wadena-Deer Creek24
at  WadenaFINAL
Medford48
Westfield36
at  MedfordFINAL
Coon Rapids52
Champlin Park18
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Eastview33
Eagan19
at  EaganFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted43
Eden Valley-Watkins35
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Elk River52
Park Center18
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Crookston54
Fosston/Bagley21
at  CrookstonFINAL
GMLOS54
FCLMC24
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Simley58
Henry Sibley12
at  SimleyFINAL
Prior Lake49
Lakeville South21
at  Prior LakeFINAL
LP-GE/Browerville51
Prairie Valley28
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart43
Mahnomen/Waubun41
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg38
Minneota17
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Tri-City / Cleveland48
LeSueur-Henderson24
at  LeSueurFINAL
Moorhead57
Fargo South (ND)13
at  Fargo SouthFINAL
Hibbing42
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway36
at  HibbingFINAL
Waconia69
New Ulm0
at  WaconiaFINAL
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus45
New York Mills24
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
North Branch59
Benilde-St. Margaret's12
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Ortonville30
at Britton (SD)FINAL
Osakis57
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville22
at  BarrettFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove35
White Bear Lake31
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Owatonna58
Rochester John Marshall6
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Brainerd/Pillager62
Rocori12
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Cloud Tech51
Fergus Falls24
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
South St. Paul61
St. Croix Lutheran15
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
United North Central48
Ottertail Central22
at  HenningFINAL
Adrian Area33
Windom/Mountain Lake32
at  AdrianFINAL
Hutchinson51
Eden Prairie20
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Canby42
Redwood Valley18
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area67
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola10
at  St. ClairFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami59
May-Port-C-G (ND)24
at  May-Port CGFINAL
Mankato East36
Austin33
at  AustinFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen29
Alexandria28
at  SartellFINAL
Andover38
Maple Grove28
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Anoka71
Robbinsdale Armstrong6
at  AnokaFINAL
Holdingford39
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa27
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River39
Bemidji24
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Staples-Motley Triangular
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie46
Staples-Motley28
at  StaplesFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |