Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Tuesday, January 22, 2013
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Northfield42
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther30
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East39
Northfield25
at  ArlingtonFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran66
St. Thomas Academy17
at  St. AgnesFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran52
St. Agnes24
at  St. AgnesFINAL
St. Agnes48
St. Thomas Academy27
at  St. AgnesFINAL
New London-Spicer31
Albany12
at  FoleyFINAL
Foley57
Albany20
at  FoleyFINAL
New London-Spicer48
Mora21
at  FoleyFINAL
Foley33
Mora30
at  FoleyFINAL
Foley42
New London-Spicer24
at  FoleyFINAL
Little Falls45
Bemidji21
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Benson46
Minnewaska Area34
at  MadisonFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo53
Benson22
at  DawsonFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo45
Minnewaska Area24
at  DawsonFINAL
Big Lake52
Montevideo10
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Big Lake45
Sauk Centre/Melrose25
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Montevideo39
Sauk Centre/Melrose26
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami54
West Marshall21
at  WarrenFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area49
Maple River16
at  FairmontFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area44
Fairmont/Martin County West24
at  FairmontFINAL
Maple River37
Fairmont/Martin County West30
at  FairmontFINAL
Mankato West40
Winona/Winona Cotter37
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Mankato East48
Mankato West33
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Mankato East43
Winona/Winona Cotter27
at  Mankato EastFINAL
United South Central40
New Ulm26
at  St. ClairFINAL
New Ulm43
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola33
at  St. ClairFINAL
United South Central39
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola36
at  St. ClairFINAL
Royalton/Upsala63
Prairie Valley15
at  BerthaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale Triangular
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie43
Prairie Valley21
at  BerthaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale Triangular
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie38
Royalton/Upsala34
at  BerthaFINAL
Pipestone Area67
Redwood Valley9
at  WindomFINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake31
Pipestone Area30
at  WindomFINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake66
Redwood Valley6
at  WindomFINAL
St. Cloud Tech37
Willmar35
at  BuffaloFINAL
St. Cloud Tech67
Buffalo9
at  BuffaloFINAL
Wayzata37
Willmar28
at  BuffaloFINAL
Wayzata62
Buffalo18
at  BuffaloFINAL
Willmar50
Buffalo8
at  BuffaloFINAL
Alexandria Triangular
Alexandria36
Bemidji27
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City57
BOLD6
at  Grove CityFINAL
Detroit Lakes52
Fergus Falls19
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins39
Browerville26
at -1FINAL
Frazee27
Barnesville25
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg43
Quad County10
at  Granite FallsFINAL
FCLMC40
La Crescent-Hokah36
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Sibley East57
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther15
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Paynesville Area39
Osakis26
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
New York Mills53
Ottertail Central10
at  New York MillsFINAL
Pierz65
LP-GE/Browerville9
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Roseau40
Fosston/Bagley24
at  FosstonFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie44
St. Peter31
at  GlencoeFINAL
United North Central51
United Clay-Becker21
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg45
Plainview-Elgin-Millville24
at  PlainviewFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville39
Park Rapids Area38
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Worthington57
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove21
at  TracyFINAL
Alexandria Triangular
Little Falls41
Alexandria33
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |