Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Thursday, January 17, 2013
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Champlin Park57
Irondale/Spring Lake Park24
at  OsseoFINAL
Osseo33
Champlin Park27
at  OsseoFINAL
Osseo46
Irondale/Spring Lake Park21
at  OsseoFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall42
St. Croix Lutheran27
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall39
Trinity School32
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran46
Trinity School33
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
New Prague60
Farmington17
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Northfield45
Farmington28
at  NorthfieldFINAL
New Prague51
Northfield23
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Henry Sibley39
South St. Paul33
at  RichfieldFINAL
Henry Sibley46
Richfield30
at  RichfieldFINAL
South St. Paul59
Richfield14
at  RichfieldFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson57
St. Agnes15
at  SpectrumFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson54
Spectrum22
at  SpectrumFINAL
St. Agnes37
Spectrum35
at  SpectrumFINAL
Jackson County Central55
Luverne18
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Jackson County Central58
Redwood Valley18
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Luverne55
Redwood Valley10
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo48
New Richland-H-E-G15
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Chatfield39
Kenyon-Wanamingo30
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Chatfield51
New Richland-H-E-G18
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson48
Wabasha-Kellogg29
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson48
GMLOS30
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg40
GMLOS34
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian62
Mille Lacs13
at  PrincetonFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian43
Princeton18
at  PrincetonFINAL
Princeton68
Mille Lacs15
at  PrincetonFINAL
Minneota73
Ortonville6
at  CanbyFINAL
Minneota28
Canby27
at  CanbyFINAL
Canby60
Ortonville12
at  CanbyFINAL
Tri-City / Cleveland48
Rockford12
at  WatertownFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.64
Tri-City / Cleveland12
at  WatertownFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.79
Rockford0
at  WatertownFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville58
Mound Westonka9
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Hutchinson46
Mound Westonka31
at  HutchinsonFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville62
Hutchinson6
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Prior Lake51
Shakopee9
at  EaganFINAL
Prior Lake50
Eagan9
at  EaganFINAL
Shakopee40
Eagan16
at  EaganFINAL
Maple River46
Springfield24
at  MapletonFINAL
Sibley East48
Maple River29
at  MapletonFINAL
Simley72
St. Thomas Academy3
at  MahtomediFINAL
Mahtomedi63
St. Thomas Academy12
at  MahtomediFINAL
Simley55
Mahtomedi13
at  MahtomediFINAL
Benson37
Montevideo30
at  MorrisFINAL
MAHACA47
Benson19
at  MorrisFINAL
MAHACA37
Montevideo30
at  MorrisFINAL
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena46
Fosston/Bagley31
at  BemidjiFINAL
Bemidji46
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena21
at  BemidjiFINAL
Bemidji54
Fosston/Bagley18
at  BemidjiFINAL
Browerville40
Breckenridge30
at  BarrettFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville42
Breckenridge37
at  BarrettFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville45
Browerville28
at  BarrettFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek Triangular
Ottertail Central62
Prairie Valley12
at  WadenaFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek Triangular
Ottertail Central42
Wadena-Deer Creek37
at  WadenaFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek Triangular
Wadena-Deer Creek45
Prairie Valley30
at  WadenaFINAL
Caledonia44
Dover-Eyota22
at  EyotaFINAL
Centennial41
Blaine21
at  BlaineFINAL
Rush City/Braham36
Cloquet/Esko35
at  Rush CityFINAL
Eden Prairie51
Hopkins18
at  HopkinsFINAL
Fergus Falls34
Rocori33
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Kimball Area33
Holdingford30
at  KimballFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg61
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove12
at  TracyFINAL
Lakeville North40
Burnsville32
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Elk River48
Maple Grove24
at  Elk RiverFINAL
St. Francis41
Mounds View24
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Barnesville52
New York Mills10
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
North Branch65
Fridley7
at  FridleyFINAL
Owatonna72
Mankato East4
at  Mankato EastFINAL
United North Central33
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus30
at  SebekaFINAL
Lake City40
Pine Island30
at  Lake CityFINAL
Pipestone Area59
Fulda/Murray County Central12
at  FuldaFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville45
St. Charles25
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Rochester John Marshall48
Winona/Winona Cotter16
at  WinonaFINAL
Rochester Mayo56
Mankato West15
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Rosemount45
Lakeville South36
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Royalton/Upsala54
LP-GE/Browerville21
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Brainerd/Pillager45
St. Cloud Tech22
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. James Area48
Fairmont/Martin County West12
at  FairmontFINAL
St. Paul Como Park65
St. Paul Humboldt6
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Johnson48
St. Paul Washington30
at  WashingtonFINAL
Blue Earth Area38
St. Peter30
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper36
Spring Lake Park32
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville59
Stewartville11
at  KassonFINAL
Stillwater Area36
Park of Cottage Grove29
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Goodhue65
Triton15
at  GoodhueFINAL
Wayzata48
Minnetonka27
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Little Falls44
Sauk Rapids-Rice22
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen32
Willmar31
at  SartellFINAL
Alexandria51
Sauk Centre/Melrose13
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Forest Lake35
Woodbury28
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Adrian Area53
Worthington19
at  AdrianFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa64
La Crescent-Hokah15
at  La CrescentFINAL
Albert Lea Area43
Faribault21
at  FaribaultFINAL
Andover43
Robbinsdale Armstrong33
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
New London-Spicer37
Annandale-Maple Lake27
at  New LondonFINAL
Anoka58
Park Center12
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City55
Paynesville Area12
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Austin42
Rochester Century36
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Becker63
Albany9
at  AlbanyFINAL
Big Lake36
Monticello29
at  MonticelloFINAL
Hayfield59
Westfield9
at  HayfieldFINAL
Rogers43
Buffalo27
at  RogersFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |