Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Tuesday, January 15, 2013
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Crosby-Ironton40
Mille Lacs37
at  AitkinFINAL
Aitkin43
Crosby-Ironton22
at  AitkinFINAL
Aitkin62
Mille Lacs9
at  AitkinFINAL
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart43
Roseau42
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
East Grand Forks Quadrangular
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart48
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis36
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes72
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart15
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
East Grand Forks Quadrangular
Roseau52
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis30
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes51
Roseau27
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
East Grand Forks Quadrangular
Detroit Lakes71
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis11
at Detroit LakesFINAL
Redwood Valley48
Fulda/Murray County Central36
at  MinneotaFINAL
Minneota67
Fulda/Murray County Central12
at  MinneotaFINAL
Minneota57
Redwood Valley12
at  MinneotaFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg48
Willmar20
at  OliviaFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg56
BOLD15
at  OliviaFINAL
BOLD38
Willmar34
at  OliviaFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central59
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther4
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Area57
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther19
at  St. JamesFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central57
St. James Area9
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. Peter58
Mankato East12
at  WasecaFINAL
Mankato East45
Waseca30
at  WasecaFINAL
St. Peter71
Waseca12
at  WasecaFINAL
Border West52
Osakis28
at  WheatonFINAL
Sibley East52
LeSueur-Henderson22
at  LeSueurFINAL
Pierz60
Ogilvie6
at  HinckleyFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson66
Ogilvie9
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pierz57
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson9
at  Pine CityFINAL
Border West Triangular
Border West45
New York Mills31
at  WheatonFINAL
Border West Triangular
Osakis39
New York Mills30
at  WheatonFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa39
Minnewaska Area30
at  BelgradeFINAL
United North Central43
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie19
at  MenahgaFINAL
Chatfield52
Wabasha-Kellogg15
at  WabashaFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton44
Fertile-Beltrami27
at  GlyndonFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City44
Foley21
at  Grove CityFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River56
Fosston/Bagley15
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Grand Rapids46
Hibbing25
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
LP-GE/Browerville45
Browerville31
at -1FINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun48
Red Lake County Central28
at  OkleeFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview39
Quad County31
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area45
WEM/JWP15
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Norwood-Young America58
Rockford21
at  NorwoodFINAL
Crookston54
Park Rapids Area20
at  CrookstonFINAL
Barnesville56
Pelican Rapids9
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Frazee37
Perham19
at  FrazeeFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway42
Proctor/Hermantown12
at  NashwaukFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo46
Sauk Centre/Melrose21
at  DawsonFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek40
Staples-Motley39
at  WadenaFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |