Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, January 12, 2013
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Spring Lake Park35
Park Center22
at TBAFINAL
Maple Grove39
Spring Lake Park31
at TBAFINAL
Tartan52
Park Center10
at TBAFINAL
Owatonna50
North Branch18
at TBAFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti67
St. Cloud Tech9
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Hastings41
Foley17
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Foley62
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Adrian Area35
Canby31
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
Albert Lea Area34
Cambridge-Isanti31
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
Foley40
St. Cloud Apollo24
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Albert Lea Area57
St. Cloud Apollo21
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti36
Hastings18
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Blue Earth Area65
Bishop Heelan Catholic, Iowa12
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice57
St. Cloud Tech7
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Canby35
Zumbrota-Mazeppa28
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central48
Canby12
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
United South Central39
Windom/Mountain Lake27
at  WindomFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall46
St. Agnes24
at Windom/Mountain LakeFINAL
River Valley49
Cretin-Derham Hall12
at  WindomFINAL
Goodhue51
Holmen, Wisconsin22
at Windom/Mountain LakeFINAL
River Valley51
Trinity School24
at  WindomFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area34
St. James Area16
at Windom/Mountain LakeFINAL
Centennial32
Rosemount26
at  CentennialFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville47
Osage IA9
at TBAFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area32
Windom/Mountain Lake27
at TBAFINAL
Sibley East49
River Valley22
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Luverne55
Sioux Falls O''Gorman SD12
at Central Lyon IAFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area57
West Lyon, Iowa18
at Sibley EastFINAL
Sibley East49
Trinity School12
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Blue Earth Area18
at Estherville IAFINAL
Mounds View42
Maple Grove19
at Mounds ViewFINAL
Fulda/Murray County Central131
Vermillon SD123.5
Dakota Valley SD82
Harrisburg SD72
Tea SD56.5
Scotland SD40
Gross Catholic NE23
at TBAFINAL
Mounds View57
Tartan19
at Mounds ViewFINAL
St. Peter223
Glenwood City WI166.5
Chisago Lakes Area135.5
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson132
Spectrum113
Rush City/Braham104
Big Lake101
Benilde-St. Margaret's60
Virginia Area46
Ogilvie39
at  Pine CityFINAL
Owatonna64
Mounds View9
at Mounds ViewFINAL
River Valley48
St. Agnes36
at Mounds ViewFINAL
Adrian Area41
Zumbrota-Mazeppa28
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
St. Agnes46
Trinity School26
at Mounds ViewFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central42
Adrian Area30
at  WabassoFINAL
Sibley East65
St. Agnes12
at Sibley EastFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville59
Clear Lake IA15
at Osage IAFINAL
St. James Area64
West Lyon, Iowa9
at Sibley EastFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville57
Independence IA9
at Osage IAFINAL
Goodhue37
Mauston WI34
at TBAFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville54
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at TBAFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville48
Davenport Assumption IA19
at Osage IAFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville51
Hastings18
at TBAFINAL
Mahtomedi43
North St. Paul20
at TBAFINAL
Totino-Grace141.5
Watertown SD94
Bon Homme SD92
Wagner SD90
Howard SD82.5
Mitchell SD66
Winner SD66
at TBAFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville46
Albert Lea Area9
at TBAFINAL
United South Central57
West Lyon, Iowa18
at TBAFINAL
Minneapolis South37
River Falls (WI)33
at TBAFINAL
Goodhue48
Black River Falls (WI)24
at TBAFINAL
River Falls (WI)43
Mahtomedi20
at TBAFINAL
Goodhue50
New Lisbon, Wisconsin24
at TBAFINAL
Minneapolis South51
North St. Paul21
at TBAFINAL
Goodhue45
West Salem/Bangor, Wisconsin36
at TBAFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy54
Mahtomedi6
at TBAFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy57
Somerset (WI)21
at TBAFINAL
Stillwater Area38
Bloomington Kennedy23
at  StillwaterFINAL
Chatfield61
River Falls (WI)16
at  StillwaterFINAL
Chatfield63
Somerset (WI)13
at  StillwaterFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson202
New Prague188
WEM/JWP159.5
Tri-City / Cleveland139.5
Mankato East122
Medford100
Triton98
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola94.5
Farmington75
Westfield65
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Somerset (WI)33
Minneapolis South31
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Stillwater Area75
North St. Paul6
at  StillwaterFINAL
Mounds View61
Spring Lake Park9
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Scott West193.5
Plainview-Elgin-Millville175
Maple River130
Lake City111.5
Byron101.5
FCLMC88
Eau Claire North WI86.5
Austin76
Waseca52.5
Winona/Winona Cotter49
Southland19
at  PlainviewFINAL
Lakeville North227
Big Lake186
Wayzata158.5
Park of Cottage Grove151.5
Northfield149.5
South St. Paul141
Richfield109
St. Paul Como Park14
Minneapolis Washburn6
at  RichfieldFINAL
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)128
Okoboji IA112
Worthington108
Akron-Westfield IA107
Floyd Valley Ia95
Western Christian IA89
West Sioux IA58
at TBAFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo54
St. Cloud Tech13
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Minneapolis Henry205
Fridley193
St. Croix Lutheran173.5
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad137
Chisago Lakes Area114
St. Thomas Academy60
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle44
Cochrane-Fountain City WI11
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
St. James Area45
Windom/Mountain Lake27
at  WindomFINAL
Sibley East61
Cretin-Derham Hall12
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Rochester Mayo175.5
Caledonia136
Dover-Eyota126
New Richland-H-E-G124.5
Stewartville120
GMLOS120
Rochester John Marshall113.5
Rochester Century64
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Chatfield43
Stillwater Area27
at  StillwaterFINAL
Pipestone Area228
Tri-Valley SD176
Dell Rapids SD164
Garretson SD155
Flandreau SD142
Miller SD139
Elk Point SD121
Parker SD83
Kimball SD39
Sioux Valley SD30
Wesstington Springs SD26
Marion/Freeman SD23
at TBAFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central44
Zumbrota-Mazeppa15
at  WabassoFINAL
Monticello39
Alexandria24
at  MonticelloFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie226.5
Grand Rapids172.5
Pine Island157
Princeton151
Zimmerman94
East Ridge94
Rogers64
Rockford48
Robbinsdale Cooper45
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Alexandria39
Hopkins26
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Luverne46
Sibley-Ocheyedan IA25
at Central Lyon IAFINAL
Rosemount46
Wabasha-Kellogg21
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Champlin Park30
Roseville18
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg61
Roseville9
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Centennial58
Champlin Park9
at  CentennialFINAL
Simley51
Roseville15
at  CentennialFINAL
Simley41
Wabasha-Kellogg25
at  CentennialFINAL
Simley46
Centennial15
at  CentennialFINAL
Rosemount40
Champlin Park12
at  CentennialFINAL
Luverne61
Sioux Center IA12
at Central Lyon IAFINAL
Luverne45
Central Lyon IA31
at TBAFINAL
Blue Earth Area43
Spirit Lake IA32
at Estherville IAFINAL
Blue Earth Area40
Forest Lake IA31
at Estherville IAFINAL
Blue Earth Area52
Estherville IA16
at TBAFINAL
Shakopee30
Alexandria22
at TBAFINAL
Shakopee45
Annandale-Maple Lake24
at TBAFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake32
Monticello31
at  MonticelloFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake51
Hopkins16
at  MonticelloFINAL
Willmar53
Hopkins12
at  MonticelloFINAL
Shakopee45
Willmar21
at  MonticelloFINAL
Shakopee37
Faribault28
at  MonticelloFINAL
Faribault36
Monticello31
at  MonticelloFINAL
Alexandria42
Faribault24
at  MonticelloFINAL
Faribault35
Willmar31
at  MonticelloFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake36
Willmar27
at  MonticelloFINAL
North Branch61
Tartan6
at  MonticelloFINAL
Owatonna54
Spring Lake Park6
at  MonticelloFINAL
North Branch71
Park Center6
at  MonticelloFINAL
Owatonna73
Maple Grove9
at  MonticelloFINAL
Monticello Invitational
Monticello60
Hopkins18
at  MonticelloFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |