Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Friday, January 11, 2013
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
FCLMC54
Southland17
at  SouthlandFINAL
Osseo65
Park Center14
at  CentennialFINAL
Centennial65
Osseo15
at  CentennialFINAL
Centennial63
Park Center14
at  CentennialFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa57
Redwood Valley14
at  OliviaFINAL
BOLD50
Redwood Valley22
at  OliviaFINAL
BOLD37
Zumbrota-Mazeppa30
at  OliviaFINAL
Eden Prairie201
Elk River184.5
Waconia177
St. Francis168
Andover122.5
Buffalo88
New Ulm57
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Litchfield58
Becker JV15
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Blaine39
Litchfield32
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Becker56
Blaine18
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker72
St. Paul Johnson6
at  BeckerFINAL
Delano44
Becker JV34
at  BeckerFINAL
St. Paul Johnson33
at  BeckerFINAL
Blaine54
Delano22
at  BeckerFINAL
Delano48
St. Paul Johnson15
at  BeckerFINAL
Anoka252.5
Henry Sibley243.5
Minnetonka139.5
Orono112
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad100
Burnsville92
Mound Westonka84
Minneapolis Washburn71.5
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle0
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Eden Prairie105
Waconia80
Elk River64.5
St. Francis54
Andover39.5
New Ulm25
Buffalo21
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong36
Roseville24
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong37
Maple Grove36
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Maple Grove44
Roseville33
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Becker45
Litchfield27
at  BeckerFINAL
FCLMC41
Northwood IA24
at  SouthlandFINAL
Foley44
Princeton18
at  PrincetonFINAL
Caledonia43
GMLOS30
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Apple Valley50
Lakeville South25
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Forest Lake46
Eden Prairie28
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Tri-City / Cleveland40
Norwood-Young America27
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Scott West37
Sibley East20
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Blue Earth Area63
Waseca20
at  WasecaFINAL
Eagan49
East Ridge21
at  EaganFINAL
Faribault57
Austin9
at  AustinFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |