Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Thursday, January 10, 2013
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Simley52
South St. Paul13
at  TartanFINAL
Simley53
Tartan21
at  TartanFINAL
South St. Paul56
Tartan16
at  TartanFINAL
WEM/JWP66
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola7
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Westfield48
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola34
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
WEM/JWP58
Westfield24
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Cannon Falls65
Wabasha-Kellogg12
at  GoodhueFINAL
Goodhue45
Wabasha-Kellogg27
at  GoodhueFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis51
Virginia Area24
at  WalkerFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area66
Columbia Heights15
at  WalkerFINAL
Totino-Grace39
Chisago Lakes Area29
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
New Prague31
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.27
at  New PragueFINAL
Hastings72
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at  WoodburyFINAL
Woodbury73
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at  WoodburyFINAL
Hastings47
Woodbury19
at  WoodburyFINAL
Litchfield50
Dassel-Cokato15
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake39
Dassel-Cokato27
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Litchfield37
New London-Spicer36
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake39
Litchfield27
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Hutchinson63
Delano10
at  GlencoeFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie63
Delano11
at  GlencoeFINAL
Hutchinson63
Orono10
at  GlencoeFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie58
Orono15
at  GlencoeFINAL
Detroit Lakes38
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton24
at  MoorheadFINAL
Moorhead36
Detroit Lakes26
at  MoorheadFINAL
Moorhead52
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6
at  MoorheadFINAL
Eagan34
Stillwater Area33
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington47
Eagan19
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington50
Stillwater Area25
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Fulda/Murray County Central39
River Valley30
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central51
Fulda/Murray County Central15
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central49
River Valley6
at  WabassoFINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)62
Roseau12
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Thief River Falls38
Grand Forks Red River (ND)37
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Thief River Falls68
Roseau12
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Henry Sibley55
Mahtomedi16
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Henry Sibley62
North St. Paul6
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Mahtomedi54
North St. Paul28
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hopkins54
Park of Cottage Grove18
at  WayzataFINAL
Wayzata39
Hopkins29
at  WayzataFINAL
Wayzata51
Park of Cottage Grove21
at  WayzataFINAL
Jackson County Central47
Marshall/Lakeview24
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Jackson County Central46
Worthington24
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Worthington45
Marshall/Lakeview27
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn48
Minneapolis Roosevelt18
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Spectrum54
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle15
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran60
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle18
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Spectrum35
St. Croix Lutheran33
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Rochester Century41
Winona/Winona Cotter33
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Owatonna80
Rochester Century0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Owatonna69
Winona/Winona Cotter9
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis Triangular
Park Rapids Area59
Virginia Area18
at  WalkerFINAL
Big Lake50
Rogers21
at  Big LakeFINAL
Rosemount38
Bloomington Kennedy24
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Holdingford45
St. Cloud Apollo28
at  HoldingfordFINAL
St. Francis57
Robbinsdale Cooper6
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
St. James Area59
New Ulm9
at  New UlmFINAL
St. Paul Central64
St. Paul Highland Park18
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Washington66
St. Paul Humboldt12
at  WashingtonFINAL
Fridley38
Spring Lake Park33
at  FridleyFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins40
Rocori33
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Quad County38
Montevideo28
at  MontevideoFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins36
Paynesville Area32
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian39
Zimmerman28
at  MilacaFINAL
Cannon Falls65
Wabasha-Kellogg12
at  MilacaFINAL
Goodhue49
Rochester John Marshall30
at  GoodhueFINAL
Rochester John Marshall37
Wabasha-Kellogg36
at  GoodhueFINAL
White Bear Lake50
Mounds View12
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Willmar42
Mound Westonka27
at  MoundFINAL
Willmar42
Waconia24
at  MoundFINAL
Waconia40
Mound Westonka33
at  MoundFINAL
Alexandria47
Fergus Falls22
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Anoka40
Elk River34
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Barnesville64
Fertile-Beltrami6
at  FertileFINAL
Blaine39
Champlin Park33
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Prior Lake57
Burnsville9
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Stewartville36
Byron28
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti73
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
Cannon Falls57
Goodhue18
at  GoodhueFINAL
Totino-Grace76
Columbia Heights3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Coon Rapids60
Andover15
at  AndoverFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah36
DeSoto WI25
at  La CrescentFINAL
Lakeville North46
Eastview22
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Eden Prairie61
Minnetonka12
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
North Branch50
Irondale19
at  North BranchFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville61
Zumbrota-Mazeppa6
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo52
Triton18
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Kimball Area39
Royalton/Upsala37
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Rochester Mayo54
Mankato East18
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Albert Lea Area63
Mankato West12
at  Albert LeaFINAL
WEM/JWP64
Medford17
at  WatervilleFINAL
MAHACA43
Minnewaska Area28
at  MorrisFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest55
Minneapolis Edison9
at  Minneapolis Southwestf
Minneapolis South39
Minneapolis Henry34
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville61
Monticello9
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Perham42
New York Mills24
at  PerhamFINAL
Shakopee42
Northfield18
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Norwood-Young America42
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther28
at  MadeliaFINAL
Rush City/Braham54
Ogilvie24
at  Rush CityFINAL
Richfield66
St. Thomas Academy12
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis Triangular
Park Rapids Area49
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis30
at  WalkerFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |