Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Tuesday, January 8, 2013
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Canby52
Paynesville Area15
at  OliviaFINAL
Canby31
BOLD30
at  OliviaFINAL
Paynesville Area35
BOLD27
at  OliviaFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's53
Spectrum21
at  RichfieldFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's47
Richfield30
at  RichfieldFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins66
Rockford12
at  PierzFINAL
Richfield38
Spectrum24
at  RichfieldFINAL
Pierz51
Eden Valley-Watkins19
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz72
Rockford7
at  PierzFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview40
Fulda/Murray County Central32
at  AdrianFINAL
Adrian Area51
Fulda/Murray County Central19
at  AdrianFINAL
Adrian Area61
Marshall/Lakeview14
at  AdrianFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie60
LeSueur-Henderson12
at  WatertownFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.36
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie28
at  WatertownFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.65
LeSueur-Henderson7
at  WatertownFINAL
Little Falls57
Sartell-St. Stephen10
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Little Falls56
St. Cloud Tech22
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen44
St. Cloud Tech21
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther39
New Ulm38
at  MadeliaFINAL
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola52
Medford24
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Tri-City / Cleveland52
Medford30
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Tri-City / Cleveland49
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola21
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Minnewaska Area37
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville36
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Minnewaska Area51
Ortonville30
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville54
Ortonville21
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Pelican Rapids48
Breckenridge21
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Perham62
Breckenridge8
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Perham54
Pelican Rapids16
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Ottertail Central55
Browerville21
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Caledonia32
at TBAFINAL
FCLMC21
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Barnesville53
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton12
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami40
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart39
at  FertileFINAL
Frazee51
Fergus Falls12
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central31
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg29
at  WabassoFINAL
Fosston/Bagley54
Mahnomen/Waubun22
at  FosstonFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area31
Milaca/Faith Christian29
at  LindstromFINAL
Becker40
Mora28
at  BeckerFINAL
New York Mills37
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie31
at  BerthaFINAL
Detroit Lakes56
Park Rapids Area6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus52
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena22
at  BlackduckFINAL
St. James Area60
Springfield12
at  St. JamesFINAL
Alexandria47
Rocori19
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Osakis49
Royalton/Upsala20
at  OsakisFINAL
Sauk Centre/Melrose38
LP-GE/Browerville22
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Border West46
Sisseton (SD)24
at  WheatonFINAL
United North Central64
Staples-Motley6
at  MenahgaFINAL
Minneota57
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove3
at  MinneotaFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City47
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo17
at  DawsonFINAL
United South Central55
Westfield24
at  WellsFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |