Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, January 5, 2013
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Canby52
Milbank SD14
at TBAFINAL
Canby45
Sisseton (SD)27
at Milbank SDFINAL
Canby66
Warner/Northwestern SD9
at Milbank SDFINAL
Centennial37
Chisago Lakes Area33
at  HibbingFINAL
Centennial46
Bemidji22
at  HibbingFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area39
Bemidji31
at  HibbingFINAL
Bemidji44
Mound Westonka30
at  HibbingFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area36
Mound Westonka35
at  HibbingFINAL
Hibbing50
Virginia Area18
at HibbingFINAL
Hibbing54
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway21
at HibbingFINAL
Princeton42
Hibbing33
at HibbingFINAL
Princeton45
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway21
at  HibbingFINAL
Virginia Area36
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway30
at  HibbingFINAL
Princeton62
Virginia Area9
at  HibbingFINAL
Jackson County Central33
at Sioux City East IAFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview24
at Milbank SDFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove35
Paynesville Area30
at TBAFINAL
Northfield42
Paynesville Area33
at TBAFINAL
Paynesville Area40
Farmington34
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Chatfield48
Milaca/Faith Christian21
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian35
Northfield19
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington45
Lake City24
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Chatfield51
Lake City19
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian39
Park of Cottage Grove28
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Chatfield48
Lakeville North22
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Lakeville North42
Park of Cottage Grove22
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Northfield48
Lake City26
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Dover-Eyota56
La Crescent-Hokah6
at  La CrescentFINAL
Dover-Eyota66
La Crosse Logan (WI)12
at  La CrescentFINAL
Dover-Eyota48
Wabasha-Kellogg32
at  La CrescentFINAL
Owatonna59
United South Central6
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Owatonna57
Caledonia15
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Coon Rapids34
Owatonna23
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Adrian Area35
Owatonna32
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Barnesville183.5
Border West143
Breckenridge127
Minnewaska Area126
Fergus Falls123
Quad County122
Benson121.5
Sauk Centre/Melrose121.5
Mahnomen/Waubun115
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville89
Ortonville42
at  BensonFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville36
Stillwater Area30
at  BensonFINAL
Stillwater Area43
Boyceville WI33
at  BensonFINAL
Minnetonka186
Osseo185.5
Rogers161.5
Minneapolis Henry150.5
St. Paul Central143
South St. Paul140
Mahtomedi124.5
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad106
Orono80.5
Rockford56.5
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Hutchinson51
Stillwater Area17
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Hudson (WI)56
Stillwater Area6
at FINAL
Eastview214
Amery WI163
Burnsville143.5
Forest Lake139
Champlin Park120.5
Mounds View113
Irondale98
Prescott WI86
Richfield74
Waseca42
St. Paul Highland Park37
St. Paul Washington27
Minneapolis Southwest12
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Hutchinson52
Boyceville WI19
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Prior Lake238
Cambridge-Isanti196.5
Little Falls142
Henry Sibley108
Grand Rapids96.5
Elk River95
Blaine92.5
Brainerd/Pillager81
at  CambridgeFINAL
Hutchinson48
St. Paul Harding7
at  CambridgeFINAL
Shakopee216
Hastings215
Cannon Falls168.5
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area139.5
Woodbury130.5
Kimball Area130
Byron72
St. Charles70
Trinity School63
Rochester Century61
Benilde-St. Margaret's42
St. Croix Lutheran34
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Hudson (WI)42
Hutchinson30
at FINAL
Frazee164.5
Central Cass (ND)156
Pembina County North (ND)140
Lisbon ND135.5
LaMoure ND68
Hillsboro (ND)59
Grafton ND59
West Fargo JV ND56.5
Rugby ND35
Larimore ND32
May-Port-C-G (ND)29
Ellendale-Edgeley ND26
Kindred ND13
Rolla ND10
at Casselton, NDFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview22
at  CasseltonFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview42
Sisseton (SD)39
at Milbank SDFINAL
Goodhue194
Cedar Falls IA188.5
Turkey Valley IA155.5
Rochester John Marshall144
FCLMC121.5
Hayfield66.5
Westfield57
Southland10
at TBAFINAL
Lakeville North31
Farmington29
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Brandon Valley (SD)153
Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD143.5
Tri-Valley SD125
Flandreau SD116
West Central SD111
Harrisburg SD104.5
Dell Rapids SD101.5
Luverne94.5
Garretson SD92
Fulda/Murray County Central89
Vermillion SD64
Lennox SD32
at TBAFINAL
St. Paul Harding21
at TBAFINAL
Centennial39
Mound Westonka33
at  HibbingFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville43
Boyceville WI23
at TBAFINAL
Lakeville South224
Hopkins185.5
Minneapolis South163
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson134
Maple Grove116
Spring Lake Park84.5
St. Paul Como Park49
St. Thomas Academy48
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hudson (WI)49
Plainview-Elgin-Millville18
at FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville60
St. Paul Harding19
at FINAL
Apple Valley419.5
Glenbard North IL402
Simley365
Edwardsville IL359
Waverly-Shell Rock IA356
West Fargo (ND)349.5
Lockport IL303.5
Luxemburg-Casco WI302
Kaukauna WI298
Davenport Assumption IA290
Mount Carmel IL283.5
Port Washington WI259
Plainfield Central WI251
Sparta WI204.5
Ellsworth WI184.5
Hartland Arrowhead WI158
Plainview IL138
Kenyon-Wanamingo137.5
Stoughton WI135.5
Sheboygan Falls WI120
Hartford WI116
Wrightstown WI112.5
Wisconsin Dells WI104
Pewaukee WI53
at TBAFINAL
Hudson (WI)72
St. Paul Harding6
at FINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)48
La Crescent-Hokah27
at  La CrescentFINAL
Adrian Area32
United South Central27
at  La CrescentFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson40
Mankato West39
at  St. PeterFINAL
Adrian Area49
Caledonia27
at  La CrescentFINAL
St. Peter64
LeSueur-Henderson9
at  St. PeterFINAL
Adrian Area36
Coon Rapids35
at  St. PeterFINAL
St. Peter63
Mankato West9
at  St. PeterFINAL
Coon Rapids42
United South Central21
at  St. PeterFINAL
Albert Lea Area211.5
Maple River137
GMLOS87
Medford61
Zumbrota-Mazeppa53
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther47
New Ulm47
at  MapletonFINAL
Coon Rapids43
Caledonia25
at  MapletonFINAL
Canby51
Marshall/Lakeview20
at Milbank SDFINAL
St. Francis180.5
Mora175.5
Waconia168
Annandale-Maple Lake166.5
Aitkin155.5
Zimmerman107
St. Cloud Tech101
Rush City/Braham83.5
Albany61
Spectrum54
at  MoraFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins170.5
St. Michael-Albertville JV168.5
Sibley East164
Norwood-Young America157
Delano135
St. Paul Johnson106.5
Redwood-River Valley67
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle42
at  NorwoodFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie221
Sartell-St. Stephen197
Crosby-Ironton113.5
Columbia Heights97
Ogilvie80
Deer River72
Minneapolis Edison60
at  OgilvieFINAL
United South Central42
Caledonia25
at  OwatonnaFINAL
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)52
La Crescent-Hokah24
at  La CrescentFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central343
Pipestone Area255
Omaha Burke NE230
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove90
Tea SD66
at  PipestoneFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg37
Glenwood City WI30
at  PipestoneFINAL
Jackson County Central60
Sioux City East IA18
at TBAFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg46
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)24
at TBAFINAL
Cloquet/Esko164.5
Superior WI156
Ashland WI114.5
Northwood WI111.5
Northwestern WI81
Bayfield WI54
Shell Lake WI45
Proctor/Hermantown26
at TBAFINAL
Tartan276.5
Andover215
Cretin-Derham Hall153
Roseville136
Robbinsdale Armstrong122
Minneapolis Roosevelt84
North St. Paul75.5
at  TartanFINAL
Foley Invitational
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City223.5
St. Cloud Apollo158
Foley136.5
Chaska125.5
North Branch122.5
Monticello122
Holdingford116
Big Lake87
Alexandria86
Dassel-Cokato77
East Ridge77
Sauk Rapids-Rice70
Buffalo46
Foley JV44
Park Center23
Minneapolis Washburn14
at  FoleyFINAL
Perham "Barrel O' Fun" Tournament
Moorhead213.5
New London-Spicer184
Perham183
United North Central179.5
New York Mills158
Detroit Lakes113
Roseau83.5
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis57
Mille Lacs33
at  PerhamFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami "Pine to Prairie Invitational"
Fosston/Bagley185.5
Thief River Falls182
Fertile-Beltrami138
United Clay-Becker134.5
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart126.5
Staples-Motley88
West Marshall66
Red Lake County Central44
at  FertileFINAL
Jackson County Central38
Rock Valley IA35
at Sioux City East IAFINAL
Jackson County Central50
Bishop Heelan IA18
at Sioux City East IAFINAL
Jackson County Central54
Storm Lake IA22
at Sioux City East IAFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |