Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, December 29, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Zumbrota-Mazeppa42
Burnsville22
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa44
Kimball Area21
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Forest Lake42
Burnsville31
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Kimball Area41
Burnsville30
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa48
Forest Lake29
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Rochester Mayo30
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Rochester Mayo24
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Rochester Mayo40
Thompson AL37
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Owatonna40
Port Washington WI28
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Owatonna46
Rapid City Central SD25
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Owatonna50
Arrowhead Union WI18
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Prior Lake31
Hastings29
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Hastings39
Lake Stevens WA28
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Prior Lake34
Green Valley NV24
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Prior Lake37
Lake Stevens WA28
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Hastings31
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Simley28
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Simley31
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Simley35
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville19
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Apple Valley25
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Apple Valley27
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville29
Chicago Marist IL24
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Apple Valley29
Kasson-Mantorville28
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville27
Carl Sandburg IL26
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville34
Montini Catholic IL21
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville21
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Albert Lea Area166.5
West Fargo (ND)166.5
Jackson County Central160
Cambridge-Isanti154
New Prague126.5
Scott West117
Foley115.5
Omaha Skutt NE113.5
Lakeville North112
Coon Rapids102.5
Benilde-St. Margaret's100
Cleveland NM99
Moorhead98
South Border ND96.5
Spearfish SD93.5
Frazee91
Totino-Grace87
Woodbury81.5
St. Cloud Apollo79
Minneota79
Anoka78
Chaska/Chanhassen75
Rosemount75
Carrington ND70
Farmington69
Faribault66
Thief River Falls64.5
White Bear Lake64
Fairmont/Martin County West63.5
Lisbon ND61.5
New London-Spicer60
Minot (ND)59
Canton SD55
Byron54
Kenyon-Wanamingo53.5
Eagan53
Central Cass (ND)52
Wayzata50
Grand Forks Red River (ND)49
Rapid City Stevens SD49
Fargo Davies ND48
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther48
Adrian Area48
Royalton/Upsala46.5
Becker45
Fargo North (ND)44
Delano36
Valley City (ND)34
Osseo34
Elk River32
Trinity School31.5
East Ridge31
Windom/Mountain Lake28
St. Cloud Tech28
Fargo South (ND)26.5
Andover25
Stewartville23
Fertile-Beltrami22
Hillsboro (ND)20
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton14
Wahpeton (ND)14
Albany12.5
Sisseton (SD)9
Eden Valley-Watkins0
St. Croix Lutheran0
at  FargodomeFINAL
Hudson (WI)226.5
Mount Horeb/Barneveld WI208
Ellsworth WI207
Mauston WI199
Lakeville South190
South St. Paul176
Eastview160.5
Nekoosa/Port Edwards WI157
River Valley WI146.5
Stratford WI144
Monroe WI143
New Richmond WI137
Caledonia136.5
Weston/Ithaca WI134.5
Bloomington Kennedy132
Prairie du Chien WI130
West Salem/Bangor WI129
Riverdale WI127
Middleton WI126
Tomah WI124
Cashton WI114
Royall WI112.5
Arcadia (WI)106
DeSoto WI105
Adams-Friendship WI103
Baraboo WI101
DC Everest WI99.5
Muskego WI98
Dodgeville WI89.5
Cuba City/Southwestern WI89
New Lisbon WI87
Marshfield WI85
Verona WI83
Richard Center WI80.5
LaCrosse Central WI80
Westby WI76
Viroqua WI74
Athens WI71.5
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)69
Belmont/Platteville WI60
La Crosse Logan (WI)60
Auburndale WI60
Boscobel WI54.5
Portage WI54
North Crawford/Seneca WI48
Hillsboro WI36
Independence/Gilmanton WI22
Kickapoo/LaFarge WI17
Shell Lake WI0
at LaCrosse WIFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove154.5
Waupun WI152.5
Marshall WI148
Ashwaubenon WI147
Kewaskum WI141.5
Whitefish Bay WI137.5
Perry WI137
Southern Door WI135.5
Oshkosh West WI132
DePere WI127
Kimberly WI125.5
Hortonville WI116
Manitowoc Lincoln WI113.5
Oshkosh North WI109
Mosinee WI106.5
Fond du Lac WI102
Harford WI100.5
Mishicot WI96
Waupaca WI93.5
Marathon WI92.5
Brillon WI92
Menasha WI91
Winneconne WI89.5
Lena WI87
Wilmot Union WI83
Slinger WI82
Illiana Christian WI79.5
Plymouth WI72
Wisconsin Dells WI72
Deerfield WI70.5
Peshtigo WI64
Sheboygan North WI63.5
Wautoma/Wild Rose WI63.5
Laconia WI61
Princeton WI53
Sturgeon Bay WI49.5
West DePere WI49
Markesan WI48
Ripon WI48
Three Lakes WI46
Wabeno WI45
Antigo WI43
Lourdes Academy WI39
Gillett Suring WI34
Pacelli WI20
Racine Park WI20
at Oshkosh WIFINAL
Kimball Area37
Forest Lake36
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |