Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Friday, December 21, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Albert Lea Area73
Rochester Century3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Albert Lea Area39
Rochester Mayo31
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Adrian Area61
Montevideo6
at  PipestoneFINAL
Adrian Area47
Pipestone Area15
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pipestone Area58
Montevideo10
at  PipestoneFINAL
Litchfield36
Albany13
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Princeton30
Albany24
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Zimmerman42
Albany24
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Litchfield57
Princeton15
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Litchfield57
Zimmerman21
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Zimmerman44
Princeton28
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Thief River Falls42
Bemidji23
at  PerhamFINAL
Big Lake39
Canby24
at  CokatoFINAL
Big Lake44
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield23
at  CokatoFINAL
Canby41
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield32
at  CokatoFINAL
Champlin Park60
Columbia Heights18
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Champlin Park45
Rogers30
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Champlin Park53
Robbinsdale Armstrong21
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Rogers47
Columbia Heights24
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Columbia Heights47
Robbinsdale Armstrong29
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Rogers36
Robbinsdale Armstrong25
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Perham Quadrangular
Perham58
Bemidji17
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Quadrangular
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus46
Thief River Falls30
at  PerhamFINAL
Pipestone Quadrangular
Pipestone Area55
Benson21
at  PipestoneFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Triangular
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa46
Eden Valley-Watkins27
at  BelgradeFINAL
Osakis Triangular
Pierz54
Osakis24
at  OsakisFINAL
Perham Quadrangular
Perham42
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus27
at  PerhamFINAL
Pipestone Quadrangular
Adrian Area56
Benson10
at  PipestoneFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Triangular
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City64
Eden Valley-Watkins9
at  BelgradeFINAL
Osakis Triangular
Pierz38
United North Central28
at  OsakisFINAL
Trinity School48
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle24
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Shakopee43
Lakeville North26
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Perham Quadrangular
Perham48
Thief River Falls26
at  PerhamFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg37
Caledonia31
at  WabashaFINAL
Blaine43
Osseo24
at  OsseoFINAL
Centennial59
Andover13
at  AndoverFINAL
Chatfield63
GMLOS12
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian68
Cloquet/Esko7
at  MilacaFINAL
Anoka34
Coon Rapids28
at  AnokaFINAL
St. Peter51
Fairmont/Martin County West21
at  St. PeterFINAL
Faribault43
Northfield27
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Hibbing49
Virginia Area19
at  VirginiaFINAL
Jackson County Central45
Blue Earth Area28
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Maple Grove51
Park Center24
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti36
Owatonna25
at  CambridgeFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson43
Rush City/Braham31
at  Pine CityFINAL
St. James Area38
United South Central32
at  WellsFINAL
Royalton/Upsala35
Sartell-St. Stephen30
at  RoyaltonFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville55
Scott West9
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Pipestone Quadrangular
Benson40
Montevideo30
at  PipestoneFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Triangular
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City52
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa16
at  BelgradeFINAL
United North Central51
Osakis30
at  OsakisFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |