Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Thursday, December 20, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Paynesville Area57
Minnewaska Area15
at  GlenwoodFINAL
St. Paul Como Park55
St. Paul Highland Park21
at  WashingtonFINAL
Quad County51
Minnewaska Area24
at  GlenwoodFINAL
St. Paul Washington51
St. Paul Highland Park36
at  WashingtonFINAL
Crosby-Ironton38
Royalton/Upsala33
at  CrosbyFINAL
Shakopee39
South St. Paul29
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Shakopee37
Eden Prairie19
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Eden Prairie37
South St. Paul31
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake60
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie8
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Hutchinson34
Annandale-Maple Lake30
at  HutchinsonFINAL
New London-Spicer66
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie9
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Hutchinson34
New London-Spicer33
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Rocori43
Robbinsdale Armstrong27
at  BuffaloFINAL
Buffalo45
Robbinsdale Armstrong30
at  BuffaloFINAL
Rocori40
Buffalo32
at  BuffaloFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's48
Minneapolis Washburn12
at  FridleyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's57
Rockford24
at  FridleyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's36
Fridley30
at  FridleyFINAL
Rockford48
Minneapolis Washburn27
at  FridleyFINAL
Fridley67
Minneapolis Washburn12
at  FridleyFINAL
Fridley49
Rockford27
at  FridleyFINAL
Park Center51
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad27
at  RogersFINAL
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad42
Spectrum36
at  RogersFINAL
Rogers46
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad12
at  RogersFINAL
Park Center53
Spectrum21
at  RogersFINAL
Rogers40
Park Center22
at  RogersFINAL
Rogers63
Spectrum18
at  RogersFINAL
Chaska/Chanhassen53
Roseville17
at  WayzataFINAL
Chaska/Chanhassen33
Wayzata31
at  WayzataFINAL
Wayzata61
Roseville13
at  WayzataFINAL
Minneota43
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo30
at  MinneotaFINAL
Minneota37
Windom/Mountain Lake25
at  MinneotaFINAL
Mound Westonka27
Delano19
at  WaconiaFINAL
Waconia56
Delano19
at  WaconiaFINAL
Mound Westonka52
Orono15
at  WaconiaFINAL
Waconia51
Orono16
at  WaconiaFINAL
Lakeville North45
Eagan15
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Prior Lake33
Lakeville North27
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. Paul Central44
St. Paul Harding30
at  HardingFINAL
Lakeville South42
Farmington26
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy36
Farmington24
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy39
Lakeville South27
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River51
Moorhead12
at  BemidjiFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River35
Bemidji33
at  BemidjiFINAL
Bemidji36
Moorhead24
at  BemidjiFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper31
Irondale/Spring Lake Park30
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Minnetonka42
Robbinsdale Cooper30
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area69
New Ulm4
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central36
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area22
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central51
New Ulm10
at  WabassoFINAL
Luverne56
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove15
at  FuldaFINAL
Luverne45
Fulda/Murray County Central27
at  FuldaFINAL
Fulda/Murray County Central42
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove36
at  FuldaFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest37
Mille Lacs36
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Henry42
Mille Lacs34
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Totino-Grace60
Irondale/Spring Lake Park21
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Minneapolis Henry52
Minneapolis Southwest27
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Henry Sibley57
Minnetonka22
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
St. Paul Johnson57
Minneapolis Edison21
at  HumboldtFINAL
Totino-Grace63
Robbinsdale Cooper12
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Minneapolis Edison54
St. Paul Humboldt6
at  HumboldtFINAL
Henry Sibley51
Irondale/Spring Lake Park27
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Johnson59
St. Paul Humboldt18
at  HumboldtFINAL
Henry Sibley45
Totino-Grace27
at  HumboldtFINAL
Pelican Rapids57
Prairie Valley21
at  New York MillsFINAL
Quad County42
Paynesville Area25
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Sauk Centre/Melrose Triangular
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City69
Sauk Centre/Melrose6
at  MelroseFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale Triangular
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie66
Browerville12
at  BerthaFINAL
New York Mills Triangular
New York Mills49
Prairie Valley6
at  New York MillsFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Triangular
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus49
Royalton/Upsala12
at  CrosbyFINAL
Sauk Centre/Melrose Triangular
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City68
MAHACA6
at  MelroseFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale Triangular
Wadena-Deer Creek39
Browerville29
at  BerthaFINAL
Pierz54
Mora15
at  MoraFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview46
Redwood Valley26
at  MarshallFINAL
St. Cloud Tech34
St. Cloud Apollo31
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
St. Paul Como Park42
St. Paul Washington33
at  WashingtonFINAL
Scott West63
Tri-City / Cleveland19
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Aitkin59
Ogilvie18
at  OgilvieFINAL
Alexandria36
Sauk Rapids-Rice33
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.38
Sibley East21
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Willmar33
Brainerd/Pillager27
at  WillmarFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton45
Breckenridge23
at  GlyndonFINAL
Apple Valley57
Burnsville10
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area57
Spring Lake Park15
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
North Branch61
Columbia Heights18
at  North BranchFINAL
Litchfield50
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield25
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Rosemount37
Eastview29
at  RosemountFINAL
Foley38
Becker22
at  BeckerFINAL
Hastings32
White Bear Lake31
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Holdingford60
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Kimball Area42
Eden Valley-Watkins33
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Norwood-Young America42
LeSueur-Henderson23
at  NorwoodFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian38
Little Falls28
at  Little FallsFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove32
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Mounds View31
Osseo27
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Tartan37
Forest Lake31
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Sauk Centre/Melrose Triangular
Sauk Centre/Melrose41
MAHACA33
at  MelroseFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale Triangular
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie78
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  BerthaFINAL
New York Mills Triangular
New York Mills48
Pelican Rapids27
at  New York MillsFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Triangular
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus50
Crosby-Ironton30
at  CrosbyFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |