Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Tuesday, December 18, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Wabasso/Red Rock Central66
Quad County4
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central52
Worthington9
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Quad County38
Worthington29
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Big Lake62
Andover9
at  SpectrumFINAL
Andover51
Spectrum12
at  SpectrumFINAL
Big Lake57
Spectrum12
at  SpectrumFINAL
Barnesville Triangular
Barnesville52
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie10
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville69
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville9
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Thief River Falls43
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena30
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena67
Deer River6
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Thief River Falls53
Deer River15
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Blue Earth Area56
LeSueur-Henderson12
at  New PragueFINAL
New Prague35
Blue Earth Area34
at  New PragueFINAL
New Prague60
LeSueur-Henderson17
at  New PragueFINAL
Chaska/Chanhassen34
Farmington33
at  RichfieldFINAL
Shakopee36
Chaska/Chanhassen27
at  RichfieldFINAL
Chaska/Chanhassen41
Richfield10
at  RichfieldFINAL
Shakopee53
Farmington12
at  RichfieldFINAL
Farmington48
Richfield21
at  RichfieldFINAL
Shakopee53
Richfield18
at  RichfieldFINAL
Minneapolis South45
Columbia Heights33
at  CentralFINAL
Columbia Heights78
St. Paul Humboldt6
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Central43
Columbia Heights34
at  CentralFINAL
Minneapolis South57
St. Paul Humboldt8
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Central51
Minneapolis South24
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Central84
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  CentralFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo49
Montevideo27
at  OliviaFINAL
BOLD48
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo33
at  OliviaFINAL
BOLD43
Montevideo30
at  OliviaFINAL
Triton42
FCLMC37
at  LewistonFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson46
FCLMC27
at  LewistonFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson60
Triton24
at  LewistonFINAL
Frazee67
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6
at Glyndon, MNFINAL
Holdingford55
LP-GE/Browerville18
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Holdingford62
Minnewaska Area12
at  GlenwoodFINAL
LP-GE/Browerville46
Minnewaska Area30
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Grand Rapids38
Hibbing21
at  NashwaukFINAL
Grand Rapids18
Proctor/Hermantown6
at  NashwaukFINAL
Virginia Area36
Northwood WI5
at  NashwaukFINAL
Grand Rapids41
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway33
at  NashwaukFINAL
Hibbing70
Virginia Area5
at  NashwaukFINAL
Hibbing39
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway37
at  NashwaukFINAL
Virginia Area16
Proctor/Hermantown6
at  NashwaukFINAL
St. Peter64
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther10
at  WatervilleFINAL
WEM/JWP60
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther13
at  WatervilleFINAL
WEM/JWP42
St. Peter27
at  WatervilleFINAL
Henry Sibley51
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad25
at  St. AgnesFINAL
St. Agnes41
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad37
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Henry Sibley46
St. Agnes32
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice49
Rocori28
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
St. Cloud Tech39
Rocori33
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice41
St. Cloud Tech28
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Barnesville Triangular
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie69
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville6
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa54
Sauk Centre/Melrose9
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Rush City/Braham45
Cloquet/Esko24
at  CloquetFINAL
Ottertail Central52
Staples-Motley21
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Willmar49
St. Cloud Apollo30
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Mounds View55
Irondale/Spring Lake Park9
at Irondale/Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Benson58
Ortonville18
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Browerville45
Prairie Valley33
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Detroit Lakes61
Crookston12
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.58
Delano21
at  WatertownFINAL
Fosston/Bagley38
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart31
at  FosstonFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area59
Fridley18
at  LindstromFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River63
Mahnomen/Waubun13
at  MahnomenFINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)39
La Crescent-Hokah38
at FINAL
West Fargo (ND)37
Moorhead32
at  West FargoFINAL
Mora64
Mille Lacs18
at  IsleFINAL
MAHACA56
Breckenridge22
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
New York Mills34
United North Central32
at  SebekaFINAL
Norwood-Young America42
Springfield30
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Perham60
Park Rapids Area18
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |