Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, December 15, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Charles54
St. Paul Harding24
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted186
Columbia Heights178
Spectrum152
St. Paul Washington139
Minneapolis Henry121
Trinity School95.5
Minneapolis Roosevelt93
St. Agnes93
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Becker44
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield24
at  CokatoFINAL
Eagan210
East Ridge169
Rochester Century147.5
Zimmerman146.5
Orono79
Eastview57
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Thomas Academy0
at  East RidgeFINAL
Chatfield221.5
Decorah IA166
Plainview-Elgin-Millville157
Caledonia130
Pine Island94.5
Dover-Eyota93.5
FCLMC89
Austin70.5
Winona/Winona Cotter61.5
GMLOS54.5
Decorah JV IA48.5
La Crescent-Hokah41
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo179.5
Cannon Falls172
Rosemount156
Faribault126.5
Northfield125
Burnsville124
Triton118
Windom/Mountain Lake113.5
Westfield76
Medford51
at  KenyonFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville256.5
Apple Valley247.5
Kasson-Mantorville245.5
Simley177.5
Cambridge-Isanti161
West Fargo (ND)160.5
Albert Lea Area144.5
Prior Lake137
Scott West129.5
Owatonna127
Jackson County Central114
Lancaster WI114
Bismarck (ND)108.5
Hastings107.5
Wayzata105
New Prague103.5
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.102.5
Totino-Grace95
Huron SD90.5
Wabasha-Kellogg80
Centennial76
Stillwater Area73
White Bear Lake71.5
Amery WI68.5
Rochester Mayo68
Coon Rapids66
Stewartville64.5
Forest Lake55
Henry Sibley54.5
Bloomington Kennedy52.5
Lake City50
St. Francis48
Spirit Lake IA47
Irondale/Spring Lake Park40
Mounds View25.5
Rochester John Marshall24
at  RCTCFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson66
Northwestern WI12
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Byron54
Northwood IA27
at Northwood IAFINAL
Redwood River Riot
Wabasso/Red Rock Central190
United South Central153
Maple River147
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg134.5
Sibley East132.5
St. James Area119.5
Alexandria112.5
Marshall/Lakeview89
BOLD87.5
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther87.5
Fairmont/Martin County West85.5
Sartell-St. Stephen85.5
Tri-City / Cleveland77
Canby74
Worthington73
Mankato West69
New Richland-H-E-G69
Litchfield67.5
Quad County66
Springfield62.5
LeSueur-Henderson59
Rocori43
Fulda/Murray County Central37
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo36
Minneapolis South34
Redwood Valley27
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove19
St. Paul Johnson17
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Minnetonka44
Richfield34
at  RichfieldFINAL
St. Charles62
St. Paul Central12
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson60
Bayfield WI12
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson46
Rice Lake WI25
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson52
Ashland WI21
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson54
Superior WI27
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Lakeville North69
Cretin-Derham Hall12
at  RichfieldFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie66
Roseville15
at  RichfieldFINAL
Eastview73
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad3
at  RichfieldFINAL
Lakeville North75
Minnetonka3
at  RichfieldFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie50
Eastview27
at  RichfieldFINAL
Richfield54
Cretin-Derham Hall18
at  RichfieldFINAL
Roseville54
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad24
at  RichfieldFINAL
Lakeville North47
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie24
at  RichfieldFINAL
Eastview54
Minnetonka17
at  RichfieldFINAL
Richfield39
Roseville34
at  RichfieldFINAL
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad38
Cretin-Derham Hall36
at  RichfieldFINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)45
St. Charles30
at  St. CharlesFINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)58
St. Paul Central18
at  St. CharlesFINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)57
St. Paul Harding18
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson52
La Crosse Logan (WI)27
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Byron30
at Northwood IAFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area51
Lisbon ND15
at  FrazeeFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area34
Minneota21
at  FrazeeFINAL
Foley40
Minneota24
at  FrazeeFINAL
Foley37
Brainerd/Pillager30
at  FrazeeFINAL
Brainerd/Pillager33
at  FrazeeFINAL
Kimball Area30
at  FrazeeFINAL
Shakopee37
Becker28
at  CokatoFINAL
Shakopee58
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield21
at Dassel-Cokato/LitchfieldFINAL
Shakopee39
New London-Spicer27
at  CokatoFINAL
New London-Spicer37
Becker31
at  CokatoFINAL
Byron48
Turkey Valley IA21
at Northwood IAFINAL
Byron60
Rockford IA15
at Northwood IAFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson56
St. Paul Harding6
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson56
St. Paul Central17
at  St. CharlesFINAL
"Big Bear" Invitational
Hutchinson213
Willmar164.5
Thief River Falls151.5
Bemidji148
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus147
United North Central126
Barnesville123.5
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River118
New York Mills113
Fergus Falls110
Big Lake109
MAHACA108
Crookston97
Champlin Park94.5
Detroit Lakes92.5
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie80
Aitkin78
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena78
Mahnomen/Waubun64
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis63.5
Park Rapids Area63.5
United Clay-Becker60
Crosby-Ironton54
Staples-Motley53
Hibbing52
Roseau45
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway45
Fosston/Bagley44
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton30
Deer River27
West Marshall24
Wadena-Deer Creek22
Red Lake County Central21.5
Robbinsdale Cooper18
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville16
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Frazee47
Kimball Area20
at  FrazeeFINAL
Minneota45
Perham21
at  FrazeeFINAL
Frazee40
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area20
at  FrazeeFINAL
Brainerd/Pillager41
Perham30
at  FrazeeFINAL
Frazee44
Foley20
at  FrazeeFINAL
Perham40
Kimball Area36
at  FrazeeFINAL
Fargo North (ND)181
Grand Forks Central (ND)175.5
Jamestown (ND)170
Valley City (ND)157.5
Wahpeton (ND)109.5
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart100
West Fargo JV87
Aberdeen JV73
Carrington ND64
Larimore ND59
Kindred ND53
Grafton ND43
Lisbon JV34
Central Cass JV18
at Valley City NDFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |