Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Thursday, December 13, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Henry Sibley78
St. Thomas Academy5
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley50
Tartan22
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake48
Mound Westonka26
at  New LondonFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake41
Waconia26
at  New LondonFINAL
New London-Spicer55
Mound Westonka15
at  New LondonFINAL
Waconia36
New London-Spicer33
at  New LondonFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City69
Minnewaska Area6
at  MontevideoFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City70
Montevideo6
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo45
Minnewaska Area28
at  MontevideoFINAL
Westfield36
at  SouthlandFINAL
Westfield37
St. Ansgar IA33
at  SouthlandFINAL
Westfield52
Southland11
at  SouthlandFINAL
Chatfield54
St. Charles19
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Chatfield66
FCLMC15
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
St. Charles41
FCLMC27
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area70
Mille Lacs6
at  HinckleyFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area54
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson21
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson51
Mille Lacs27
at  Pine CityFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie42
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield30
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Hutchinson53
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield15
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie53
Litchfield14
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Hutchinson54
Litchfield22
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Eastview37
Monticello29
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Eastview42
Farmington31
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Monticello37
Farmington33
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Eden Prairie66
Rockford0
at  ChaskaFINAL
Eden Prairie36
Chaska/Chanhassen31
at  ChaskaFINAL
Chaska/Chanhassen43
Rockford13
at  ChaskaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson45
Lake City25
at  La CrescentFINAL
Lake City46
La Crescent-Hokah31
at  La CrescentFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson57
La Crescent-Hokah18
at  La CrescentFINAL
Shakopee53
Lakeville South24
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Lakeville South45
Burnsville27
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Shakopee53
Burnsville24
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
St. Paul Johnson43
Mahtomedi42
at  South St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul58
Mahtomedi15
at  South St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul65
St. Paul Johnson13
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt49
Minneapolis Edison30
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis South74
Minneapolis Edison6
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis South69
Minneapolis Roosevelt12
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest54
St. Paul Humboldt12
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest36
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle35
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle60
St. Paul Humboldt18
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Richfield51
North St. Paul17
at  SimleyFINAL
Simley60
North St. Paul10
at  SimleyFINAL
Simley46
Richfield27
at  SimleyFINAL
Osseo57
Rogers22
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Osseo38
Maple Grove34
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Maple Grove42
Rogers32
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Woodbury35
Park of Cottage Grove34
at  East RidgeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove43
East Ridge26
at  East RidgeFINAL
Woodbury66
East Ridge11
at  East RidgeFINAL
Virginia Area48
Proctor/Hermantown6
at  AshlandFINAL
Proctor/Hermantown6
at TBAFINAL
Northfield63
Fridley18
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Virginia Area36
at TBAFINAL
Northfield77
St. Agnes7
at  St. AgnesFINAL
WEM/JWP51
Rochester Century21
at  FaribaultFINAL
Faribault51
Rochester Century16
at  FaribaultFINAL
WEM/JWP43
Faribault30
at  FaribaultFINAL
Tartan69
St. Thomas Academy6
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa49
Paynesville Area15
at  BelgradeFINAL
St. Peter35
Sibley East31
at  St. PeterFINAL
Cannon Falls48
Triton31
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Anoka49
Blaine27
at  BlaineFINAL
Apple Valley50
Lakeville North10
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Centennial68
Robbinsdale Armstrong6
at  CentennialFINAL
Rochester Mayo51
Austin18
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Becker38
Milaca/Faith Christian15
at  MilacaFINAL
Big Lake54
Princeton18
at  PrincetonFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy32
Eagan27
at  EaganFINAL
Champlin Park50
Park Center7
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Cloquet/Esko39
Ogilvie36
at  OgilvieFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper46
Columbia Heights27
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Princeton46
St. Cloud Tech29
at  PrincetonFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's50
St. Paul Highland Park30
at  PrincetonFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran61
St. Paul Highland Park12
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Coon Rapids47
Elk River24
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen38
Fergus Falls27
at  SartellFINAL
Frazee61
Pelican Rapids6
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Fridley51
St. Agnes22
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Bemidji36
Grand Rapids27
at  BemidjiFINAL
Hayfield54
United South Central25
at  WellsFINAL
Foley39
Little Falls31
at  FoleyFINAL
Mounds View42
Forest Lake30
at  Forest LakeFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G48
Medford25
at  MedfordFINAL
St. Francis45
North Branch24
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Delano40
Orono34
at  DelanoFINAL
Ortonville42
Browerville34
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's38
St. Croix Lutheran33
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Rochester John Marshall62
Mankato East11
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Prior Lake39
Rosemount21
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins39
Royalton/Upsala37
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Brainerd/Pillager59
St. Cloud Apollo20
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Paul Como Park41
Cretin-Derham Hall30
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |