Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Tuesday, December 11, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena54
Mahnomen/Waubun19
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Minnewaska Area43
Browerville22
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Tri-City / Cleveland47
Waseca24
at  New PragueFINAL
New Prague67
Tri-City / Cleveland11
at  New PragueFINAL
New Prague65
Waseca15
at  New PragueFINAL
Paynesville Area46
Sauk Centre/Melrose21
at  BensonFINAL
Paynesville Area54
Benson27
at  BensonFINAL
Benson42
Sauk Centre/Melrose36
at  BensonFINAL
MAHACA36
BOLD31
at  Granite FallsFINAL
BOLD35
Quad County31
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Quad County43
MAHACA27
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Cloquet/Esko56
Virginia Area6
at  VirginiaFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted42
Rockford27
at  RockfordFINAL
Virginia Area38
Proctor/Hermantown6
at  VirginiaFINAL
Spectrum66
Minneapolis Washburn6
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Crookston44
Grand Forks Central (ND)24
at Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt42
Minneapolis Washburn36
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Crookston38
Grand Forks Red River (ND)24
at Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
Spectrum54
Minneapolis Roosevelt24
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)56
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart17
at Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
United South Central45
Norwood-Young America26
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)49
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart15
at Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area67
Norwood-Young America9
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Staples-Motley37
Crosby-Ironton32
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes35
Crosby-Ironton31
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes42
Staples-Motley19
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg49
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo18
at  WheatonFINAL
Border West42
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo25
at  WheatonFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg46
Border West25
at  WheatonFINAL
LP-GE/Browerville39
Eden Valley-Watkins32
at  OsakisFINAL
Osakis51
Eden Valley-Watkins27
at  OsakisFINAL
Osakis52
LP-GE/Browerville27
at  OsakisFINAL
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena Triangular
Mahnomen/Waubun42
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis33
at  BlackduckFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa40
Royalton/Upsala33
at  BelgradeFINAL
Holdingford62
Rockford18
at  RockfordFINAL
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther48
LeSueur-Henderson24
at  LeSueurFINAL
Mora51
Albany29
at  AlbanyFINAL
New York Mills54
Park Rapids Area15
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids48
United Clay-Becker27
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Pipestone Area47
Dell Rapids SD22
at Dell Rapids SDFINAL
Pembina County North (ND)53
Roseau18
at Walhalla NDFINAL
Maple River36
St. Peter32
at  MapletonFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove48
Springfield27
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area49
United South Central25
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Aitkin42
Hibbing25
at  HibbingFINAL
Perham50
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton19
at  PerhamFINAL
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena Triangular
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena48
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis19
at  BlackduckFINAL
United North Central69
Browerville8
at  SebekaFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |