Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Friday, December 7, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Eastview31
Bloomington Kennedy27
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Henry Sibley46
Bloomington Kennedy30
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy45
Northfield27
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Henry Sibley51
Eastview21
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Eastview42
Northfield36
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Henry Sibley49
Northfield25
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo39
MAHACA38
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Paynesville Area45
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo27
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
MAHACA38
Paynesville Area33
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Jamestown (ND)40
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River31
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Monticello186.5
North Branch177.5
Big Lake157.5
Sartell-St. Stephen149
St. Francis137
St. Cloud Apollo122
Albany90.5
Rush City/Braham64
at  Big LakeFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson49
Rochester John Marshall27
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Bismarck Century (ND)45
Detroit Lakes30
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Detroit Lakes49
Valley City (ND)24
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway43
Cloquet/Esko33
at  HinckleyFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson42
Cloquet/Esko25
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson40
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway33
at  Pine CityFINAL
Jackson County Central59
Fargo North (ND)21
at  JacksonFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River60
Fertile-Beltrami7
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central48
Fargo Davies ND30
at  JacksonFINAL
Fosston/Bagley52
United Clay-Becker27
at  New York MillsFINAL
Fosston/Bagley48
Staples-Motley26
at  New York MillsFINAL
Staples-Motley40
United Clay-Becker39
at  New York MillsFINAL
Goodhue45
Pine Island30
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa48
Goodhue26
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa47
Pine Island24
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
New Ulm37
Mankato East36
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Scott West62
Mankato East12
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Hutchinson60
Mankato East22
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Scott West74
New Ulm0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Hutchinson48
New Ulm18
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Scott West42
Hutchinson19
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Minneapolis Henry48
St. Paul Como Park24
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Anoka36
Centennial24
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper40
Minneapolis Henry33
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Anoka60
Maple Grove12
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper52
St. Paul Como Park12
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Centennial58
Maple Grove9
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Willmar Invitational
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg216
Willmar211.5
Quad County137.5
Benson135
Montevideo118.5
Eden Valley-Watkins94
Sauk Centre/Melrose86
St. Cloud Tech81
Minnewaska Area75
Redwood-River Valley0
at  WillmarFINAL
New York Mills Quadrangular
New York Mills48
Staples-Motley6
at  New York MillsFINAL
Grand Forks Sertoma Tournament
Perham47
Central Cass (ND)24
at  New York MillsFINAL
New York Mills Quadrangular
New York Mills49
Fosston/Bagley24
at  New York MillsFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa41
BOLD27
at  BelgradeFINAL
Osseo45
Andover24
at  OsseoFINAL
Elk River52
Robbinsdale Armstrong25
at  Elk RiverFINAL
St. Charles37
Dover-Eyota30
at  St. CharlesFINAL
East Ridge43
Roseville33
at  RosevilleFINAL
Caledonia51
FCLMC19
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Coon Rapids39
Blaine30
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Minot (ND)40
Fertile-Beltrami39
at  MinotFINAL
Grand Forks Sertoma Tournament
Perham45
Grand Forks Central (ND)18
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson33
GMLOS18
at  LewistonFINAL
Shakopee36
Hastings35
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Apple Valley39
Kasson-Mantorville20
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther48
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola25
at  St. ClairFINAL
Rochester John Marshall58
GMLOS13
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Rochester Mayo42
Plainview-Elgin-Millville30
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Princeton51
Buffalo21
at  BuffaloFINAL
New Prague66
Richfield4
at  New PragueFINAL
Fairmont/Martin County West54
River Valley21
at  FairmontFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest54
Minneapolis Roosevelt15
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti49
Rosemount18
at  CambridgeFINAL
St. Paul Central66
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad18
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park38
Cretin-Derham Hall29
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville41
Simley21
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
United South Central45
LeSueur-Henderson22
at  LeSueurFINAL
New York Mills Quadrangular
New York Mills64
United Clay-Becker15
at  New York MillsFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |