Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Tuesday, December 4, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mankato East54
Westfield21
at  MapletonFINAL
Westfield42
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola36
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River61
Westfield6
at  MapletonFINAL
Mankato East54
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola16
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River57
Mankato East21
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River61
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola15
at  MapletonFINAL
Border West72
Prairie Valley7
at  BarrettFINAL
Border West45
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville28
at  BarrettFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville64
Prairie Valley12
at  BarrettFINAL
Cannon Falls57
Hayfield15
at  KassonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville61
Cannon Falls10
at  KassonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville67
Hayfield3
at  KassonFINAL
Pierz34
Kimball Area28
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz49
Royalton/Upsala15
at  PierzFINAL
New Ulm51
Waseca18
at  FairmontFINAL
Fairmont/Martin County West59
New Ulm15
at  FairmontFINAL
Fairmont/Martin County West69
Waseca12
at  FairmontFINAL
Richfield39
Osseo38
at  AnokaFINAL
Anoka47
Osseo12
at  AnokaFINAL
Anoka56
Richfield23
at  AnokaFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove45
Redwood-River Valley21
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus Triangular
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus40
Osakis24
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Minnewaska Area Triangular
BOLD47
Minnewaska Area27
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena Triangular
United North Central41
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena15
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Pine River-Backus Triangular
Osakis39
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie30
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Minnewaska Area Triangular
BOLD42
Sauk Centre/Melrose24
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena Triangular
United North Central62
Park Rapids Area10
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Andover40
Elk River39
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Aitkin46
Rush City/Braham26
at  Rush CityFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City35
New London-Spicer28
at  New LondonFINAL
Barnesville66
Ottertail Central6
at  HenningFINAL
Becker43
Princeton21
at  PrincetonFINAL
Thief River Falls45
Crookston31
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
United Clay-Becker42
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton33
at  Lake ParkFINAL
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart48
West Marshall25
at  WarrenFINAL
Fosston/Bagley44
Fertile-Beltrami33
at  FosstonFINAL
Moorhead50
Fargo North (ND)21
at  Fargo NorthFINAL
North Branch40
Mora31
at  North BranchFINAL
Mille Lacs54
Ogilvie27
at  OnamiaFINAL
West Marshall21
at  WarrenFINAL
Blaine59
Park Center18
at  BlaineFINAL
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart22
at  BlaineFINAL
River Valley44
Redwood-River Valley31
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Perham76
Wadena-Deer Creek6
at  PerhamFINAL
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus Triangular
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus50
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie16
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Minnewaska Area Triangular
Minnewaska Area45
Sauk Centre/Melrose36
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena Triangular
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena42
Park Rapids Area33
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |