Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, December 1, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Triton43
Glenwood City WI27
at Glenwood City WIFINAL
Albert Lea Area48
Centennial24
at  HastingsFINAL
Moorhead148
Minot (ND)143.5
Fargo Davies ND137
Carrington ND132.5
Jamestown (ND)119.5
Valley City (ND)110
Fargo South (ND)86
Redfield SD37
at Jamestown NDFINAL
Grand Rapids45
Chisago Lakes Area30
at  LindstromFINAL
Hudson (WI)183
Scott West172
Lakeville North117
Park of Cottage Grove112.5
Chaska112
Henry Sibley107.5
Farmington99
Lakeville South98.5
New Richmond WI92
Woodbury90
Northfield88
South St. Paul82
Eagan75
Turtle Lake (WI)16
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Mora39
Grand Rapids29
at  LindstromFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central40
Byron15
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo62
Grand Rapids12
at  LindstromFINAL
Fulda/Murray County Central120
Central Lyon IA113
GTRA IA103
HMS IA77
Sioux Central IA66.5
at Milford IAFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake66
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway13
at  MonticelloFINAL
Canby43
Mitchell, South Dakota29
at Watertown SDFINAL
New Prague45
Cannon Falls26
at  New PragueFINAL
Eden Prairie206.5
Wayzata185.5
Mounds View163
Osseo152.5
Maple Grove132.5
Buffalo88
Spectrum60
St. Paul Como Park21
Minneapolis Edison7
at  OsseoFINAL
Medford121
River Valley119
Redwood-River Valley115.5
Minneapolis Southwest109
St. Agnes106
Westfield103
Robbinsdale Armstrong101
Southland65
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Canby6
at Watertown SDFINAL
Rochester Mayo43
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson24
at  RCTCFINAL
Kimball Area215
Luck (WI)151.5
Mille Lacs146
Crosby-Ironton140
St. Croix Lutheran136
Rush City/Braham133
Deer River87
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad46
Ogilvie37
at  Rush CityFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake45
North Branch27
at  MonticelloFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy50
New Ulm21
at  MonticelloFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville265.5
St. Cloud Apollo121
Forest Lake115.5
Elk River101
Dassel-Cokato100
Benilde-St. Margaret's82.5
Tri-City / Cleveland60
Delano45
St. Cloud Tech45
Spring Lake Park36.5
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy37
North Branch27
at  MonticelloFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian67
LeSueur-Henderson8
at  WaconiaFINAL
Little Falls56
Bloomington Kennedy14
at  MonticelloFINAL
Monticello52
Bloomington Kennedy13
at MonticelloFINAL
West Fargo (ND)290.5
Frazee218
Lisbon (ND)158.5
Brookings SD146
Fergus Falls129
Breckenridge108
Grand Forks Central (ND)105.5
Crookston103
Wahpeton (ND)86.5
Border West79.5
Minnetonka53
Devils Lake (ND)41
Kindred (ND)31
Sisseton (SD)16
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle6
at Wahpeton NDFINAL
Little Falls38
Annandale-Maple Lake36
at  MonticelloFINAL
Little Falls50
North Branch21
at  MonticelloFINAL
Dover-Eyota132
Wabasha-Kellogg128
Goodhue101
St. Charles91.5
Onalaska (WI)86.5
Norwood-Young America79
La Crescent-Hokah77
FCLMC64
Winona/Winona Cotter47
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)0
at  WinonaFINAL
Little Falls39
Monticello37
at MonticelloFINAL
Monticello51
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway27
at MonticelloFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway43
New Ulm36
at  MonticelloFINAL
North Branch51
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway28
at  MonticelloFINAL
Monticello63
New Ulm16
at MonticelloFINAL
Pelican Rapids52
Larimore ND25
at  HillsboroFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton46
Larimore ND29
at  HillsboroFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton24
at  HillsboroFINAL
Barnesville61
Pembina County North ND16
at  HillsboroFINAL
Cannon Falls43
St. Peter33
at  New PragueFINAL
Cannon Falls60
Waseca24
at  New PragueFINAL
Cannon Falls33
Sibley East31
at  New PragueFINAL
Chatfield42
Cannon Falls29
at  New PragueFINAL
Chatfield35
Sibley East31
at  New PragueFINAL
New Prague32
Chatfield31
at New PragueFINAL
Chatfield43
St. Peter25
at  New PragueFINAL
Chatfield72
Waseca12
at  New PragueFINAL
St. Peter60
Waseca22
at  New PragueFINAL
Sibley East73
Waseca3
at  New PragueFINAL
New Prague70
Waseca4
at New PragueFINAL
New Prague46
Sibley East22
at New PragueFINAL
Sibley East32
St. Peter24
at  New PragueFINAL
New Prague44
St. Peter34
at New PragueFINAL
Rochester Mayo46
Plainview-Elgin-Millville21
at  RCTCFINAL
Rochester Mayo54
Rochester Century21
at  RCTCFINAL
Simley49
Rochester Mayo16
at  RCTCFINAL
Simley40
Stewartville18
at  RCTCFINAL
Stewartville57
Rochester John Marshall15
at  RCTCFINAL
Stewartville57
Pine Island18
at  RCTCFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson47
Stewartville27
at  RCTCFINAL
Austin24
at St. Ansgar IAFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian42
Marshall/Lakeview30
at  WaconiaFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian37
Waconia30
at WaconiaFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian39
Shakopee27
at  WaconiaFINAL
Waconia51
Marshall/Lakeview27
at WaconiaFINAL
Waconia57
LeSueur-Henderson20
at WaconiaFINAL
Shakopee52
Waconia24
at WaconiaFINAL
United Clay-Becker67
May-Port-C-G (ND)12
at  HillsboroFINAL
Central Cass (ND)52
United Clay-Becker28
at  HillsboroFINAL
United Clay-Becker54
West Fargo JV27
at  HillsboroFINAL
United Clay-Becker64
Grafton ND18
at  HillsboroFINAL
Barnesville53
Central Cass (ND)15
at  HillsboroFINAL
Barnesville66
Grafton ND12
at  HillsboroFINAL
Barnesville69
West Fargo JV7
at  HillsboroFINAL
Barnesville67
May-Port-C-G (ND)12
at  HillsboroFINAL
Pelican Rapids42
LaMoure ND26
at  HillsboroFINAL
Hillsboro (ND)40
Pelican Rapids39
at  HillsboroFINAL
Pelican Rapids57
Grafton ND21
at  HillsboroFINAL
Pelican Rapids54
May-Port-C-G (ND)30
at  HillsboroFINAL
Hillsboro (ND)40
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton39
at HillsboroFINAL
Central Cass (ND)41
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton29
at  HillsboroFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton62
May-Port-C-G (ND)18
at  HillsboroFINAL
Triton51
Spooner WI30
at Glenwood City WIFINAL
Triton61
Somerset (WI)16
at Glenwood City WIFINAL
Triton30
at Glenwood City WIFINAL
Triton37
Amery WI36
at Glenwood City WIFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson40
Plainview-Elgin-Millville33
at  RCTCFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville44
Rochester John Marshall22
at  RCTCFINAL
Rochester John Marshall40
Pine Island34
at  RCTCFINAL
Simley47
Pine Island18
at  RCTCFINAL
Simley50
Rochester John Marshall21
at  RCTCFINAL
Albert Lea Area49
Coon Rapids23
at  HastingsFINAL
Albert Lea Area49
Stillwater Area19
at  HastingsFINAL
Hastings47
Centennial16
at  HastingsFINAL
Prior Lake36
Hastings22
at HastingsFINAL
Prior Lake38
Coon Rapids23
at  HastingsFINAL
Prior Lake55
Stillwater Area15
at  HastingsFINAL
Centennial48
Stillwater Area24
at  HastingsFINAL
Hastings48
Coon Rapids24
at HastingsFINAL
St. James Area65
Mankato West9
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central75
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Byron61
Mankato West12
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Lake City211.5
River Falls (WI)180
Boyceville WI165.5
Medford WI152.5
Unity WI148
St. Croix Falls WI141
Prescott WI131.5
Cadott WI116
Durand WI52
at Ellsworth WIFINAL
United Clay-Becker43
Hillsboro (ND)42
at  HillsboroFINAL
St. James Area65
Byron9
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central52
St. James Area19
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Pine Island52
Rochester Century30
at  RCTCFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville78
Rochester Century3
at  RCTCFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson51
Rochester Century21
at  RCTCFINAL
Austin55
Northwood IA21
at St. Ansgar IAFINAL
Austin27
at St. Ansgar IAFINAL
Austin45
St. Angsar IA34
at TBAFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview46
LeSueur-Henderson26
at  WaconiaFINAL
Brainerd/Pillager186
Jackson County Central161.5
Maple River133.5
United South Central130
Worthington109
Fairmont/Martin County West102.5
WEM/JWP102
Lake Mills IA100.5
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther83.5
Mankato East81.5
Blue Earth Area42
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Shakopee57
Marshall/Lakeview24
at  WaconiaFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti55
Blaine16
at  LindstromFINAL
Shakopee61
LeSueur-Henderson12
at  WaconiaFINAL
Adrian Area180
Dell Rapids SD95
Beresford SD92.5
McCook Central SD92
Alcester SD72.5
Dakota Valley SD53
Parker SD24
at Dell Rapids SDFINAL
Apple Valley279
Kasson-Mantorville254.5
Hutchinson141
Owatonna141
Faribault110
GMLOS88
Princeton68
New Richland-H-E-G54
Andover29
St. Paul Johnson18
at  FaribaultFINAL
Pipestone Area219
Howard SD151
Elk Point SD130
Flandreau SD115
Luverne77
Garretson SD75
Deuel SD44.5
Sioux Valley SD40
at Flandreau SDFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti36
Kenyon-Wanamingo28
at  LindstromFINAL
Tartan189.5
Mound Westonka183.5
Champlin Park158
Irondale131.5
Hopkins115
Richfield108
Rogers100
Zimmerman87
North St. Paul65
Minneapolis Henry63
Fridley36
Minneapolis Washburn4
at  FridleyFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa205
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.195
Windom/Mountain Lake148
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie143
BOLD103
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted93
Prairie Valley74
Trinity School60.5
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola45.5
at  GlencoeFINAL
Litchfield Invitational
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City240
Anoka173
Alexandria164.5
Big Lake160.5
Litchfield130
Sauk Rapids-Rice89
Totino-Grace71
Albany70
at  LitchfieldFINAL
W-DC "Wolverine Invitational"
Thief River Falls178
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus168
United North Central153
Perham146
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie135
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River133
LP-GE/Browerville71
Wadena-Deer Creek35
at  WadenaFINAL
Fosston/Bagley Tournament
Bemidji187.5
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena178.5
Fosston/Bagley164
Mahnomen/Waubun128
Ottertail Central121
Roseau115
Fertile-Beltrami94
Red Lake County Central87.5
at  FosstonFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti69
Mora12
at  LindstromFINAL
Blaine55
Hibbing18
at  LindstromFINAL
Blaine35
Chisago Lakes Area34
at  LindstromFINAL
Mora42
Chisago Lakes Area32
at  LindstromFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area45
Hibbing33
at  LindstromFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo63
Hibbing12
at  LindstromFINAL
Canby12
at Watertown SDFINAL
Canby54
Yankton SD19
at Watertown SDFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake68
New Ulm3
at  MonticelloFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |