Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Thursday, November 29, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
North Branch40
Champlin Park35
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Champlin Park69
Spring Lake Park12
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
North Branch64
Spring Lake Park15
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Coon Rapids81
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Coon Rapids73
Robbinsdale Armstrong6
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong57
St. Paul Como Park24
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
St. Peter54
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted13
at  WatertownFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.64
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted12
at  WatertownFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.43
St. Peter24
at  WatertownFINAL
New Ulm45
Marshall/Lakeview34
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West42
Marshall/Lakeview39
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West45
New Ulm34
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn42
St. Paul Humboldt12
at  South St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul84
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul84
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
St. Paul Harding48
North St. Paul36
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Henry51
North St. Paul28
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Henry45
St. Paul Harding18
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Pelican Rapids47
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville16
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Triangular
Ottertail Central45
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville21
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Prior Lake59
Bloomington Kennedy12
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Bemidji65
Deer River9
at  BemidjiFINAL
Detroit Lakes57
United Clay-Becker22
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Centennial36
Elk River25
at  CentennialFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo50
Goodhue13
at  KenyonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville53
Pine Island12
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Hayfield32
La Crescent-Hokah31
at  HayfieldFINAL
Chatfield51
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson24
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Blaine54
Maple Grove18
at  BlaineFINAL
Andover52
Park Center18
at  AndoverFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville49
FCLMC24
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River59
Roseau9
at  GreenbushFINAL
Pipestone Area57
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove18
at  PipestoneFINAL
Byron50
Triton22
at  ByronFINAL
St. James Area46
Worthington24
at  St. JamesFINAL
Pelican Rapids Triangular
Pelican Rapids36
Ottertail Central32
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |