PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, January 28, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Annandale-Maple Lake68
Princeton3
at AnnandaleFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson42
Champlin Park24
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. James Area46
Waconia30
at CanbyFINAL
St. James Area48
Canby14
at CanbyFINAL
Waconia40
Canby29
at CanbyFINAL
Wayzata56
Robbinsdale Cooper7
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Thief River Falls42
Fergus Falls24
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Forest Lake54
Stillwater Area9
at Forest LakeFINAL
Grand Rapids248
North Branch191.5
Hibbing162
Mille Lacs156
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis129
Deer River108.5
Rush City/Braham88
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway79
Cloquet/Esko66.5
Mahnomen/Waubun53.5
Ogilvie43
Virginia Area24
at Grand RapidsFINAL
Frazee214
Perham191
Breckenridge/Cambell-Tintah112
Barnesville98
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton95.5
United Clay-Becker73.5
Pelican Rapids63
at FrazeeFINAL
Hopkins37
Henry Sibley33
at RosemountFINAL
Henry Sibley41
Roseville26
at RosemountFINAL
Rosemount41
Henry Sibley24
at RosemountFINAL
Hopkins44
Roseville26
at RosemountFINAL
Rosemount41
Hopkins28
at RosemountFINAL
Rosemount49
Roseville19
at RosemountFINAL
Simley43
Kasson-Mantorville25
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Caledonia210
Plainview-Elgin-Millville160.5
Chatfield160
Rochester Mayo146.5
Wabasha-Kellogg140
Lake City128
Medford123
Hayfield80
St. Charles80
Blooming Prairie40
at Lake CityFINAL
Mounds View55
Nicollet/GFW7
at NicolletFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview150
Parker SD80
Luverne37
at Parker SDFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial263
WEM/JWP206
Northfield125.5
Cannon Falls123.5
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola111
Rochester Century72.5
Winona/Winona Cotter65
La Crescent64
Rochester Mayo JV48.5
Albert Lea JV41
St. Agnes30
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville56
Sibley East14
at AnnandaleFINAL
Pierz186.5
Lakeville North172.5
South St. Paul166
Monticello162
Mound Westonka150.5
Burnsville120
Blaine112
Austin94
Mankato East84
Andover78
Benilde-St. Margaret's74.5
St. Paul Harding69
North St. Paul65
St. Paul Central30
St. Paul Como Park12.5
Cretin-Derham Hall7
at South St. PaulFINAL
Chaska171
Rockford169
Totino-Grace162
Maple Grove131.5
Litchfield123.5
Pine Island116
Osseo107.5
Buffalo74.5
Fridley60
Robbinsdale Armstrong49
at Totino GraceFINAL
West Central Conference Tournament
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City220
New London-Spicer200
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo168.5
BOLD106
MAHACA103
Paynesville Area74
Albany61
Quad County59.5
Benson59
Montevideo53
Sauk Centre/Melrose40
Minnewaska Area35
at New LondonFINAL
GMLOKS186
Reedsburg WI172
Watertown WI156
Wisconsin Dells WI131
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)111
at Wisconsin Dells WIFINAL
Adrian Area37
Woodbury Central IA23
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)201
Grand Forks Red River (ND)197.5
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River162.5
Pembina County North (ND)149
Larimore ND110
at Larimore NDFINAL
Eden Prairie49
Sibley East24
at AnnandaleFINAL
Eden Prairie43
Princeton27
at AnnandaleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville50
Eden Prairie15
at AnnandaleFINAL
Sibley East60
Princeton18
at AnnandaleFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake47
Sibley East22
at Annandale-Maple LakeFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake45
Eden Prairie29
at Annandale-Maple LakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville64
Princeton6
at AnnandaleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville50
Annandale-Maple Lake15
at Annandale-Maple LakeFINAL
Hastings38
Prior Lake24
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Prior Lake53
Woodbury16
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Hastings78
St. Paul Highland Park0
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Champlin Park42
Minnetonka30
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson30
Irondale24
at Blm Jeff/Blm KennedyFINAL
Woodbury51
Minnetonka24
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Minnetonka51
St. Paul Highland Park15
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Irondale39
Woodbury36
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Hastings50
Bloomington Jefferson6
at Blm Jeff/Blm KennedyFINAL
Irondale63
St. Paul Highland Park12
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Prior Lake43
Champlin Park25
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Eagan65
Minneapolis Southwest15
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Mankato West52
Minneapolis Henry18
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Goodhue38
Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C28
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper60
Minneapolis Southwest9
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C49
Mankato West27
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Wayzata54
Minneapolis Henry23
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Eagan30
Goodhue28
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Mankato West34
Robbinsdale Cooper31
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Goodhue52
Minneapolis Henry18
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C59
Minneapolis Southwest18
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Wayzata38
Eagan24
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Apple Valley51
LeSueur-Henderson13
at Forest LakeFINAL
Forest Lake28
Ellsworth WI27
at Forest LakeFINAL
Apple Valley44
Forest Lake22
at Forest LakeFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson60
Sauk Rapids-Rice23
at Forest LakeFINAL
Apple Valley40
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at Forest LakeFINAL
Stillwater Area25
at Forest LakeFINAL
Stillwater Area42
Sauk Rapids-Rice21
at Forest LakeFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson20
at Forest LakeFINAL
Dassel-Cokato57
Thief River Falls22
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Kimball Area50
Dassel-Cokato28
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Wahpeton (ND)37
Bemidji36
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Moorhead39
Wahpeton (ND)36
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Kimball Area69
Wahpeton (ND)9
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Dassel-Cokato49
Bemidji24
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls40
Bemidji24
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Little Falls53
Moorhead21
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Moorhead29
Fergus Falls27
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Kimball Area50
Little Falls25
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Little Falls41
Thief River Falls34
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie47
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted24
at NicolletFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie39
Triton36
at NicolletFINAL
Mounds View64
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie13
at NicolletFINAL
Mounds View48
Triton25
at NicolletFINAL
Triton41
Nicollet/GFW31
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted35
Nicollet/GFW29
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie43
Nicollet/GFW20
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
Mounds View55
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted15
at NicolletFINAL
Triton43
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted30
at NicolletFINAL
Simley50
Sparta WI16
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Centennial23
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
United South Central46
Fairmont/Martin County West36
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Byron19
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson54
Waseca13
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville50
United South Central27
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Simley68
New Richland-H-E-G10
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Jackson County Central60
Waseca15
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville52
Fairmont/Martin County West12
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Jackson County Central58
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson24
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Centennial49
Byron15
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville42
Jackson County Central30
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Jackson County Central35
Sparta WI27
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G35
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson33
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Centennial45
United South Central33
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Centennial38
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson31
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Fairmont/Martin County West36
Waseca31
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Byron39
Fairmont/Martin County West28
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Byron42
Waseca30
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Adrian Area51
Bennington NE24
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Owatonna45
Bennington NE18
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Adrian Area57
Woodbine IA15
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Owatonna76
Friend NE4
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Owatonna45
Woodbury Central IA19
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Adrian Area43
Des Moines Roosevelt IA24
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Owatonna55
Sioux City North IA15
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Owatonna64
Adrian Area9
at Woodbury Central IAFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com