Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Friday, January 27, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mid-State Conference Tournament
Crosby-Ironton165
Detroit Lakes165
Park Rapids Area165
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus165
Staples-Motley165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at Detroit LakesFINAL
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad165
Sartell-St. Stephen165
St. Croix Lutheran165
Minneapolis Roosevelt165
Rogers165
Richfield165
Trinity School165
Delano165
Spectrum165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at SpectrumFINAL
Rocori165
Chisago Lakes Area165
Amery WI165
Big Lake165
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Blaine165
St. Cloud Tech165
at Elk RiverFINAL
Blaine165
Elk River165
at Elk RiverFINAL
St. Cloud Tech165
Elk River165
at Elk RiverFINAL
Chatfield165
Southland165
at MedfordFINAL
Chatfield165
Medford165
at MedfordFINAL
Southland165
Medford165
at MedfordFINAL
East Ridge165
Eastview165
at HastingsFINAL
East Ridge165
Hastings165
at HastingsFINAL
Eastview165
Hastings165
at HastingsFINAL
Foley165
Hutchinson165
at Annandale/Maple LakeFINAL
Foley165
Annandale-Maple Lake165
at Annandale-Maple LakeFINAL
Hutchinson165
Annandale-Maple Lake165
at Annandale-Maple LakeFINAL
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther165
Wabasso/Red Rock Central165
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area165
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area165
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
Minneapolis South165
Tartan165
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Minneapolis South165
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.165
at Whte Bear LakeFINAL
Minneapolis South165
White Bear Lake165
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Tartan165
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.165
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Tartan165
White Bear Lake165
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.165
White Bear Lake165
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Pipestone Area165
Windom/Mountain Lake165
at Redwood Valley/Cedar MountainFINAL
Pipestone Area165
Redwood-River Valley165
at Redwood Valley/Cedar MountainFINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake165
Redwood-River Valley165
at Redwood Valley/Cedar MountainFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper165
Mahtomedi165
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Mahtomedi165
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Park Center165
Fridley165
at FridleyFINAL
Park Center165
Columbia Heights165
at FridleyFINAL
Winona/Winona Cotter165
Menomonie (WI)165
at Winona/Winona CotterFINAL
Holdingford165
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville165
at Browerville/Eagle ValleyFINAL
Holdingford165
Border West165
at Browerville/Eagle ValleyFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Duals
Border West165
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
at BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Duals
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville165
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
at BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Duals
Prairie Valley165
Holdingford165
at BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Duals
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
Prairie Valley165
at BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Duals
Border West165
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
at BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Duals
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
at BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Duals
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville165
Prairie Valley165
at BrowervilleFINAL
Apple Valley165
Bloomington Jefferson165
at Blm Jeff/Blm KennedyFINAL
Columbia Heights165
Fridley165
at FridleyFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper165
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Crookston165
Fosston/Bagley165
at Fosston/BagleyFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins165
Royalton/Upsala165
at Royalton/UpsalaFINAL
Farmington165
Faribault165
at FaribaultFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson165
Tri-City / Cleveland165
at Mont-Lons/LeCenterFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian165
Zimmerman165
at ZimmermanFINAL
Monticello165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
MACCRAY/RCW165
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-FINAL
St. James Area165
Blue Earth Area165
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville165
Irondale165
at IrondaleFINAL
Sibley East165
Norwood-Young America165
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
Spring Lake Park165
St. Francis165
at St. FrancisFINAL
Waseca165
New Richland-H-E-G165
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
Wayzata165
Rosemount165
at RosemountFINAL
Worthington165
Fulda/Murray County Central165
at Fulda/Murray County CentralFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland