PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Friday, January 27, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mid-State Conference Tournament
Detroit Lakes211
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus184
Park Rapids Area159
Staples-Motley95
Wadena-Deer Creek78
Crosby-Ironton49
at Detroit LakesFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen212
Richfield139
Sauk Rapids-Rice133
Delano129.5
Rogers129
Trinity School113
St. Croix Lutheran113
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad87
Spectrum39
Minneapolis Roosevelt24
at SpectrumFINAL
Big Lake123
Chisago Lakes Area110
Amery WI98
Rocori29
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
St. Cloud Tech38
Blaine27
at Elk RiverFINAL
Elk River37
Blaine24
at Elk RiverFINAL
St. Cloud Tech36
Elk River31
at Elk RiverFINAL
Chatfield72
Southland9
at MedfordFINAL
Chatfield49
Medford24
at MedfordFINAL
Medford40
Southland12
at MedfordFINAL
Eastview48
East Ridge24
at HastingsFINAL
Hastings77
East Ridge6
at HastingsFINAL
Hastings56
Eastview16
at HastingsFINAL
Foley46
Hutchinson16
at Annandale/Maple LakeFINAL
Foley45
Annandale-Maple Lake13
at Annandale-Maple LakeFINAL
Hutchinson48
Annandale-Maple Lake27
at Annandale-Maple LakeFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central61
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther12
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial53
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther17
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central37
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial28
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
Tartan54
Minneapolis South24
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.45
Minneapolis South25
at Whte Bear LakeFINAL
White Bear Lake52
Minneapolis South17
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Tartan40
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.27
at White Bear LakeFINAL
White Bear Lake50
Tartan24
at White Bear LakeFINAL
White Bear Lake67
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.12
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake43
Pipestone Area21
at Redwood Valley/Cedar MountainFINAL
Pipestone Area54
Redwood Valley/Cedar Mountain15
at Redwood Valley/Cedar MountainFINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake70
Redwood Valley/Cedar Mountain9
at Redwood Valley/Cedar MountainFINAL
Mahtomedi51
Robbinsdale Cooper22
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Mahtomedi35
Benilde-St. Margaret's33
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Fridley49
Park Center18
at FridleyFINAL
Columbia Heights48
Park Center36
at FridleyFINAL
Menomonie (WI)76
Winona/Winona Cotter6
at Winona/Winona CotterFINAL
Holdingford64
West Central Area12
at Browerville/Eagle ValleyFINAL
Border West49
Holdingford24
at Browerville/Eagle ValleyFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Duals
Border West61
Browerville/Eagle Valley16
at BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Duals
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa48
West Central Area30
at BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Duals
Holdingford60
Prairie Valley15
at BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Duals
Browerville/Eagle Valley40
Prairie Valley24
at BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Duals
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa39
Border West35
at BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Duals
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa51
Browerville/Eagle Valley18
at BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Duals
West Central Area51
Prairie Valley29
at BrowervilleFINAL
Apple Valley49
Bloomington Jefferson6
at Blm Jeff/Blm KennedyFINAL
Fridley56
Columbia Heights24
at FridleyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's47
Robbinsdale Cooper27
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Fosston/Bagley49
Crookston24
at Fosston/BagleyFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins35
Royalton/Upsala31
at Royalton/UpsalaFINAL
Faribault36
Farmington26
at FaribaultFINAL
Tri-City / Cleveland37
LeSueur-Henderson36
at Mont-Lons/LeCenterFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian69
Zimmerman4
at ZimmermanFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti50
Monticello22
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove45
MACCRAY/RCW29
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-FINAL
St. James Area42
Blue Earth Area21
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville55
Irondale15
at IrondaleFINAL
Sibley East35
Norwood-Young America33
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
St. Francis45
Spring Lake Park22
at St. FrancisFINAL
Waseca34
New Richland-H-E-G32
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
Rosemount42
Wayzata23
at RosemountFINAL
Worthington/RL-B43
Fulda/Murray County Central34
at Fulda/Murray County CentralFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com