PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Tuesday, January 24, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bemidji18
Aitkin0
at Deer RiverFINAL
Kimball Area47
Pierz22
at Kimball AreaFINAL
Aitkin61
Deer River18
at Deer RiverFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial51
Fairmont/Martin County West22
at Maple RiverFINAL
Maple River43
Fairmont/Martin County West24
at Maple RiverFINAL
Maple River38
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial31
at Maple RiverFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami66
West Marshall12
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami54
Red Lake County Central24
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
Red Lake County Central36
West Marshall30
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway36
Hibbing32
at HibbingFINAL
Holdingford66
Albany10
at AlbanyFINAL
Mankato East72
Winona/Winona Cotter8
at Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West45
Mankato East31
at Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West49
Winona/Winona Cotter24
at Mankato WestFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview42
MACCRAY/RCW31
at Wabasso/Red Rock CentralFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central66
Marshall/Lakeview6
at Wabasso/Red Rock CentralFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central58
MACCRAY/RCW12
at Wabasso/Red Rock CentralFINAL
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola31
Nicollet/GFW30
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
Nicollet/GFW31
Trinity School21
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
United South Central63
Nicollet/GFW12
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
Osseo46
Spring Lake Park28
at OsseoFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo78
Ortonville6
at BensonFINAL
Benson60
Ortonville15
at BensonFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg53
Quad County15
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Triangular
Royalton/Upsala42
Browerville/Eagle Valley33
at BrowervilleFINAL
Sauk Centre/Melrose Triangular
Big Lake60
Sauk Centre/Melrose10
at MelroseFINAL
Albany Triangular
Albany39
LP-GE/Browerville Triangular36
at AlbanyFINAL
Sauk Centre/Melrose Triangular
Big Lake57
Alexandria21
at MelroseFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Triangular
Royalton/Upsala36
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale34
at BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Triangular
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale53
Browerville/Eagle Valley28
at BrowervilleFINAL
Deer River37
Bemidji36
at Deer RiverFINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake36
Adrian Area24
at Windom/MLBOFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City58
MAHACA12
at MAHACAFINAL
Frazee60
Barnesville7
at FrazeeFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo68
Benson9
at BensonFINAL
Fergus Falls37
Detroit Lakes36
at Detroit LakesFINAL
St. Peter42
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie29
at St. PeterFINAL
Litchfield37
Delano26
at DelanoFINAL
Becker37
Milaca/Faith Christian36
at BeckerFINAL
New York Mills49
Ottertail Central22
at Ottertail CentralFINAL
Park Rapids Area46
West Central Area29
at Barrett F
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa66
Prairie Valley12
at Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaFINAL
Crookston42
Roseau27
at CrookstonFINAL
Sibley East33
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther28
at Madelia/Truman/Martin LutherFINAL
Border West55
Wadena-Deer Creek16
at WheatonFINAL
Sauk Centre/Melrose Triangular
Alexandria37
Sauk Centre/Melrose36
at MelroseFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com