Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Tuesday, January 24, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Aitkin165
Bemidji165
at Deer RiverFINAL
Pierz165
Kimball Area165
at Kimball AreaFINAL
Deer River165
Aitkin165
at Deer RiverFINAL
Fairmont/Martin County West165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area165
at Maple RiverFINAL
Fairmont/Martin County West165
Maple River165
at Maple RiverFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area165
Maple River165
at Maple RiverFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami165
West Marshall165
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami165
Red Lake County Central165
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
West Marshall165
Red Lake County Central165
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
Hibbing165
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway165
at HibbingFINAL
Holdingford165
Albany165
at AlbanyFINAL
Mankato East165
Winona/Winona Cotter165
at Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato East165
Mankato West165
at Mankato WestFINAL
Winona/Winona Cotter165
Mankato West165
at Mankato WestFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview165
MACCRAY/RCW165
at Wabasso/Red Rock CentralFINAL
Marshall/Lakeview165
Wabasso/Red Rock Central165
at Wabasso/Red Rock CentralFINAL
MACCRAY/RCW165
Wabasso/Red Rock Central165
at Wabasso/Red Rock CentralFINAL
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Wnthrop165
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
Trinity School165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Wnthrop165
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
United South Central165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Wnthrop165
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
Spring Lake Park165
Osseo165
at OsseoFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo165
Ortonville165
at BensonFINAL
Ortonville165
Benson165
at BensonFINAL
Quad County165
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Triangular
Royalton/Upsala165
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
at BrowervilleFINAL
Sauk Centre/Melrose Triangular
Big Lake165
Sauk Centre/Melrose165
at MelroseFINAL
Albany Triangular
LP-GE/Browerville165
Albany165
at AlbanyFINAL
Sauk Centre/Melrose Triangular
Big Lake165
Alexandria165
at MelroseFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Triangular
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley165
Royalton/Upsala165
at BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Triangular
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley165
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
at BrowervilleFINAL
Bemidji165
Deer River165
at Deer RiverFINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake165
Adrian Area165
at Windom/MLBOFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
MAHACA165
at MAHACAFINAL
Barnesville165
Frazee165
at FrazeeFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo165
Benson165
at BensonFINAL
Fergus Falls165
Detroit Lakes165
at Detroit LakesFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie165
St. Peter165
at St. PeterFINAL
Litchfield165
Delano165
at DelanoFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian165
Becker165
at BeckerFINAL
New York Mills165
Ottertail Central165
at Ottertail CentralFINAL
Park Rapids Area165
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville165
at Barrett F
Prairie Valley165
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
at Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaFINAL
Roseau165
Crookston165
at CrookstonFINAL
Sibley East165
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther165
at Madelia/Truman/Martin LutherFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek165
Border West165
at WheatonFINAL
Sauk Centre/Melrose Triangular
Alexandria165
Sauk Centre/Melrose165
at MelroseFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland