PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, January 21, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cambridge-Isanti34
Forest Lake22
at CambridgeFINAL
Champlin Park54
New Ulm18
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Shakopee210
Scott West196
Rosemount186
Eastview143
Wayzata134
Coon Rapids112.5
Faribault110
Minneapolis South85.5
Farmington62.5
River Falls (WI)55
Winona/Winona Cotter6
Minneapolis Southwest3
at EastviewFINAL
Centennial199
Eden Prairie196.5
Medford128
Austin79
Spectrum25
Annandale-Maple Lake0
Somerset (WI)0
at Eden PrairieFINAL
Elk River Tournament
Brainerd/Pillager214
Stillwater Area168.5
Dassel-Cokato146
Royalton/Upsala118.5
Osseo118
Elk River110.5
St. Paul Harding80
Zimmerman64
St. Paul Highland Park22
Granite City Baptist2
at Elk RiverFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson222.5
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial215
Owatonna JV132.5
GMLOK118
Stewartville90
Hayfield73
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peter50
Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C41
at HayfieldFINAL
Henry Sibley187
Park of Cottage Grove169
Burnsville160.5
Waconia159.5
Woodbury150
Cannon Falls138.5
St. Paul Humboldt40
Scott West JV37
at Henry SibleyFINAL
Jackson County Central233
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City202.5
Hutchinson176.5
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.118
Willmar113
New Richland-H-E-G106.5
Totino-Grace66
at HutchinsonFINAL
Apple Valley316.5
LIsbon ND135
Breckenridge/Cambell-Tintah83.5
Border West54.5
at LIsbon NDFINAL
Luverne24
at LuverneFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo205.5
Tri-City / Cleveland182
East Ridge144.5
Mahtomedi141
Trinity School128.5
Orono75.5
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle66
Cretin-Derham Hall51
St. Thomas Academy47.5
New Richland-H-E-G JV29
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Southland30
at Riceville IAFINAL
WEM/JWP187
Princeton181.5
Benilde-St. Margaret's86.5
at St. Croix Falls WIFINAL
Hopkins45
Tartan28
at TartanFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove56
Marshall/Lakeview24
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa45
Waseca38
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
United South Central41
Waseca36
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Waseca39
Dover-Eyota36
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Dover-Eyota5
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall33
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg41
United South Central31
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall45
Dover-Eyota33
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg44
Zumbrota-Mazeppa24
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
United South Central39
Rochester John Marshall33
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa33
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg13
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo62
Fulda/Murray County Central11
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo78
Jackson County Central JV0
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Minneota51
Windom/Mountain Lake17
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Minneota78
Marshall/Lakeview0
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake41
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove24
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove51
Fulda/Murray County Central21
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-FINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake73
Jackson County Central JV6
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Minneota35
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo32
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
New Prague53
Blaine7
at TartanFINAL
Roseville49
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway21
at TartanFINAL
Grand Rapids63
Lakeville South18
at TartanFINAL
Tartan40
Lakeville South31
at TartanFINAL
Blaine43
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway21
at TartanFINAL
Grand Rapids34
Hopkins30
at TartanFINAL
New Prague54
Roseville15
at TartanFINAL
New Prague40
Grand Rapids24
at TartanFINAL
Hopkins43
Blaine27
at TartanFINAL
Lakeville South51
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway30
at TartanFINAL
Roseville51
Tartan30
at TartanFINAL
Nicollet/GFW42
St. Croix Lutheran37
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
River Valley42
St. Croix Lutheran39
at NicolletFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice48
St. Croix Lutheran18
at NicolletFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran45
Blooming Prairie30
at NicolletFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran39
St. Paul Johnson38
at NicolletFINAL
St. Paul Johnson49
Blooming Prairie30
at NicolletFINAL
Nicollet/GFW42
St. Paul Johnson31
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
St. Paul Johnson40
River Valley36
at NicolletFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice46
St. Paul Johnson27
at NicolletFINAL
Blue Earth Area35
Worthington/RL-B33
at LuverneFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central58
Brandon Valley (SD)12
at LuverneFINAL
Pipestone Area35
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)29
at LuverneFINAL
Pipestone Area37
Brandon Valley (SD)28
at LuverneFINAL
Worthington/RL-B39
Sheldon IA28
at LuverneFINAL
Blue Earth Area52
Luverne25
at LuverneFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central47
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)19
at LuverneFINAL
Blue Earth Area38
Pipestone Area32
at LuverneFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central50
Sheldon IA15
at LuverneFINAL
Worthington/RL-B39
Brandon Valley (SD)23
at LuverneFINAL
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)37
Luverne12
at LuverneFINAL
Pipestone Area52
Sheldon IA23
at LuverneFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central62
Blue Earth Area9
at LuverneFINAL
Brandon Valley (SD)49
Luverne21
at LuverneFINAL
Worthington/RL-B34
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)33
at LuverneFINAL
Albert Lea Area68
New Ulm5
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Albert Lea Area48
St. Francis26
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Albert Lea Area38
White Bear Lake29
at Champlin ParkFINAL
St. Francis37
Hibbing35
at Champlin ParkFINAL
White Bear Lake37
Eagan32
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Maple Grove31
Champlin Park30
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Hibbing54
New Ulm24
at Champlin ParkFINAL
White Bear Lake43
Maple Grove23
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Eagan36
Champlin Park31
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Eagan48
Hibbing19
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Maple Grove45
St. Francis33
at Champlin ParkFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo39
North Branch30
at CambridgeFINAL
Forest Lake74
Mora3
at CambridgeFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti62
St. Cloud Apollo9
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
North Branch52
Mora20
at CambridgeFINAL
Forest Lake60
North Branch12
at CambridgeFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti71
Mora0
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti56
North Branch15
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
Forest Lake55
St. Cloud Apollo16
at CambridgeFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo54
Mora30
at CambridgeFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice47
Nicollet/GFW12
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
Nicollet/GFW44
Blooming Prairie24
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice46
River Valley28
at NicolletFINAL
River Valley45
Blooming Prairie30
at NicolletFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice54
Blooming Prairie24
at NicolletFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Kimball Area58
Crosby-Ironton18
at StaplesFINAL
Thief River Falls Invitational
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River209
Thief River Falls190.5
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis130
Bemidji128.5
Park Rapids Area125
Detroit Lakes118
Crookston111.5
Norwood-Young America87.5
Fertile-Beltrami77
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Indus76
Deer River45
Roseau38
Prairie Valley37
Red Lake County Central37
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart36
West Marshall0
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
St. Cloud Tech50
Quad County22
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Sartell-St. Stephen39
Staples-Motley36
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Perham61
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle6
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Quad County66
Crosby-Ironton12
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Staples-Motley45
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle29
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Kimball Area49
St. Cloud Tech21
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Perham39
Sartell-St. Stephen23
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Kimball Area42
Perham30
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
St. Cloud Tech38
Sartell-St. Stephen28
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Quad County40
Staples-Motley33
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle33
Crosby-Ironton29
at StaplesFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com