Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, January 21, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Forest Lake165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at CambridgeFINAL
Champlin Park165
New Ulm165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Coon Rapids165
Wayzata165
Shakopee165
Scott West165
Rosemount165
River Falls (WI)165
Minneapolis Southwest165
Minneapolis South165
Farmington165
Faribault165
Eastview165
Winona/Winona Cotter165
at EastviewFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake165
Eden Prairie165
Austin165
Centennial165
Medford165
Somerset (WI)165
Spectrum165
at Eden PrairieFINAL
Elk River Tournament
Osseo165
Stillwater Area165
St. Paul Highland Park165
St. Paul Harding165
Royalton/Upsala165
Dassel-Cokato165
Elk River165
Brainerd/Pillager165
Granite City Baptist165
Zimmerman165
at Elk RiverFINAL
Stewartville165
Hayfield165
FCLMC165
GMLOKS165
Owatonna JV165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area165
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson165
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peter165
at HayfieldFINAL
Burnsville165
Henry Sibley165
Cannon Falls165
Scott West JV165
Park of Cottage Grove165
St. Paul Humboldt165
Waconia165
Woodbury165
at Henry SibleyFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
Hutchinson165
Jackson County Central165
New Richland-H-E-G165
Totino-Grace165
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.165
Willmar165
at HutchinsonFINAL
Apple Valley165
LIsbon ND165
Border West165
Breckenridge165
at LIsbon NDFINAL
Luverne165
Sheldon IA165
at LuverneFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall165
St. Thomas Academy165
Orono165
New Richland-H-E-G JV165
Tri-City / Cleveland165
Mahtomedi165
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
East Ridge165
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle165
Trinity School165
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
St. Croix Falls WI165
Princeton165
WEM/JWP165
at St. Croix Falls WIFINAL
Tartan165
Hopkins165
at TartanFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove165
Marshall/Lakeview165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
Waseca165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Waseca165
United South Central165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Dover-Eyota165
Waseca165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Dover-Eyota165
Ellsworth WI165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg165
United South Central165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
Dover-Eyota165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg165
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
United South Central165
Rochester John Marshall165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Fulda/Murray County Central165
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo165
Jackson County Central JV165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Minneota165
Windom/Mountain Lake165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Minneota165
Marshall/Lakeview165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake165
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-FINAL
Fulda/Murray County Central165
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-FINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake165
Jackson County Central JV165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Minneota165
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Blaine165
New Prague165
at TartanFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway165
Roseville165
at TartanFINAL
Grand Rapids165
Lakeville South165
at TartanFINAL
Lakeville South165
Tartan165
at TartanFINAL
Blaine165
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway165
at TartanFINAL
Grand Rapids165
Hopkins165
at TartanFINAL
New Prague165
Roseville165
at TartanFINAL
New Prague165
Grand Rapids165
at TartanFINAL
Hopkins165
Blaine165
at TartanFINAL
Lakeville South165
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway165
at TartanFINAL
Roseville165
Tartan165
at TartanFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Wnthrop165
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
River Valley165
St. Croix Lutheran165
at NicolletFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
St. Croix Lutheran165
at NicolletFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran165
Westfield165
at NicolletFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran165
St. Paul Johnson165
at NicolletFINAL
St. Paul Johnson165
Westfield165
at NicolletFINAL
St. Paul Johnson165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Wnthrop165
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
St. Paul Johnson165
River Valley165
at NicolletFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
St. Paul Johnson165
at NicolletFINAL
Worthington165
Blue Earth Area165
at LuverneFINAL
Brandon Valley (SD)165
Wabasso/Red Rock Central165
at LuverneFINAL
Pipestone Area165
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)165
at LuverneFINAL
Pipestone Area165
Brandon Valley (SD)165
at LuverneFINAL
Worthington165
Sheldon IA165
at LuverneFINAL
Blue Earth Area165
Luverne165
at LuverneFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central165
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)165
at LuverneFINAL
Blue Earth Area165
Pipestone Area165
at LuverneFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central165
Sheldon IA165
at LuverneFINAL
Worthington165
Brandon Valley (SD)165
at LuverneFINAL
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)165
Luverne165
at LuverneFINAL
Pipestone Area165
Sheldon IA165
at LuverneFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central165
Blue Earth Area165
at LuverneFINAL
Brandon Valley (SD)165
Luverne165
at LuverneFINAL
Worthington165
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)165
at LuverneFINAL
New Ulm165
Albert Lea Area165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
St. Francis165
Albert Lea Area165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Albert Lea Area165
White Bear Lake165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
St. Francis165
Hibbing165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
White Bear Lake165
Eagan165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Maple Grove165
Champlin Park165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Hibbing165
New Ulm165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
White Bear Lake165
Maple Grove165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Eagan165
Champlin Park165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Eagan165
Hibbing165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Maple Grove165
St. Francis165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
North Branch165
St. Cloud Apollo165
at CambridgeFINAL
Forest Lake165
Mora165
at CambridgeFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
North Branch165
Mora165
at CambridgeFINAL
Forest Lake165
North Branch165
at CambridgeFINAL
Mora165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
North Branch165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
Forest Lake165
St. Cloud Apollo165
at CambridgeFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo165
Mora165
at CambridgeFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Wnthrop165
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
Westfield165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Wnthrop165
at Nicollet/GFWFINAL
River Valley165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at NicolletFINAL
River Valley165
Westfield165
at NicolletFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
Westfield165
at NicolletFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Kimball Area165
Crosby-Ironton165
at StaplesFINAL
Thief River Falls Invitational
Bemidji165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis165
Roseau165
Red Lake County Central165
Prairie Valley165
Park Rapids Area165
Norwood-Young America165
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart165
Fertile-Beltrami165
Detroit Lakes165
Deer River165
Crookston165
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena165
Thief River Falls165
West Marshall165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Quad County165
St. Cloud Tech165
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Sartell-St. Stephen165
Staples-Motley165
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Perham165
LP-GE/Browerville165
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Quad County165
Crosby-Ironton165
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
LP-GE/Browerville165
Staples-Motley165
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Kimball Area165
St. Cloud Tech165
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Perham165
Sartell-St. Stephen165
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Kimball Area165
Perham165
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
St. Cloud Tech165
Sartell-St. Stephen165
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
Quad County165
Staples-Motley165
at StaplesFINAL
Staples-Motley "Don Dravis Duals"
LP-GE/Browerville165
Crosby-Ironton165
at StaplesFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland