PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Friday, January 20, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
LP-A "Terry Teiken Invitational"
Fergus Falls206
Moorhead166
New York Mills147
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton141
United Clay-Becker136
Fosston/Bagley118.5
Mahnomen/Waubun88
Pelican Rapids60
Barnesville JV41
at Lake ParkFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted36
Benson31
at OsakisFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale54
Crosby-Ironton27
at PierzFINAL
Paynesville Area49
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale19
at PierzFINAL
Pierz70
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale9
at PierzFINAL
Paynesville Area57
Crosby-Ironton12
at PierzFINAL
Pierz62
Crosby-Ironton5
at PierzFINAL
Pierz40
Paynesville Area16
at PierzFINAL
East Ridge60
Cretin-Derham Hall21
at White Bear LakeFINAL
White Bear Lake81
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at White Bear LakeFINAL
White Bear Lake65
East Ridge8
at White Bear LakeFINAL
Dassel-Cokato46
Orono14
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
Dassel-Cokato39
Mound-Westonka38
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
Mound-Westonka61
Orono7
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
Mound-Westonka41
Waconia31
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
MACCRAY/RCW46
Montevideo36
at CanbyFINAL
Canby51
Montevideo18
at CanbyFINAL
Canby48
MACCRAY/RCW23
at CanbyFINAL
Park Rapids Area58
Prairie Valley21
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
Prairie Valley58
Red Lake County Central10
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
New London-Spicer Invitational
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City260.5
New London-Spicer238
Litchfield141
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa129.5
Eden Valley-Watkins121
Minnetonka110
Northfield67
Redwood Valley/Cedar Mountain42
at New LondonFINAL
Osakis Quadrangular
Osakis46
Minnewaska Area30
at OsakisFINAL
Osakis Quadrangular
Osakis48
Benson24
at OsakisFINAL
Osakis Quadrangular
Minnewaska Area45
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted33
at OsakisFINAL
Osakis Quadrangular
Minnewaska Area48
Benson31
at OsakisFINAL
Osakis Quadrangular
Osakis49
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted21
at OsakisFINAL
Irondale50
Rockford24
at RockfordFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville34
Cambridge-Isanti28
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Perham41
Detroit Lakes20
at PerhamFINAL
Eastview32
Eagan30
at EastviewFINAL
Hastings50
Roseville18
at RosevilleFINAL
Hutchinson51
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie18
at Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester PraFINAL
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson48
St. Charles20
at St. CharlesFINAL
Rockford37
Maple Grove33
at RockfordFINAL
Foley40
Milaca/Faith Christian15
at FoleyFINAL
Monticello39
Big Lake26
at Big LakeFINAL
New Prague35
Prior Lake22
at Prior LakeFINAL
Park Rapids Area60
Red Lake County Central21
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area33
St. Francis30
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Totino-Grace47
Benilde-St. Margaret's27
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Virginia Area51
Northwestern WI30
at Northwestern WIFINAL
Chatfield36
Wabasha-Kellogg26
at ChatfieldFINAL
Wayzata37
Eden Prairie28
at Eden PrairieFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com