PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, December 3, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Jackson County Central248.5
Brainerd/Pillager164
Maple River159
Blue Earth Area135
United South Central111
WEM/JWP108
Worthington/RL-B91
Mankato East86
Fairmont/Martin County West79.5
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther69
at Blue EarthFINAL
Foley63
Pierz10
at FoleyFINAL
Apple Valley228
Kasson-Mantorville203.5
Faribault143
Hutchinson133
Spring Valley WI128
New Richland-H-E-G113.5
Princeton83
GMLOK62.5
Andover47.5
Norwood-Young America47
St. Paul Johnson46.5
Baldwin-Woodville WI27
Blooming Prairie25
St. Paul Humboldt23
at FaribaultFINAL
Pipestone Area195
Howard SD164
Flandreau SD142
Elk Point-Jefferson SD139
Garretson SD136.5
Deuel SD133
Luverne75
Sioux Valley SD0
at Flandreau SDFINAL
Albert Lea Area61
Stillwater Area15
at HastingsFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City271
Anoka158
Litchfield131
Sauk Rapids-Rice130.5
Big Lake130
Totino-Grace106
Albany84
Alexandria51
Redwood Valley/Cedar Mountain11
Tartan0
at LitchfieldFINAL
Detroit Lakes201
Fosston/Bagley172
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena/Indus162
Roseau140
Crookston126
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway110.5
Ottertail Central98.5
Mahnomen/Waubun96.5
Fertile-Beltrami76
Deer River73
Red Lake County Central42
at Fosston/BagleyFINAL
Champlin Park187.5
Irondale176
Hopkins165.5
Tartan160.5
Mound-Westonka130.5
North St. Paul110.5
Richfield90.5
Minneapolis Henry83
Rogers71.5
Fridley55.5
Zimmerman26
Minneapolis Washburn23
at FridleyFINAL
Windom/Mountain Lake166
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.161
BOLD128
Zumbrota-Mazeppa119.5
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted108.5
Prairie Valley84
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie79
River Valley76.5
Trinity School56
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola54
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
Stewartville36
Eagan27
at RochesterFINAL
Shakopee48
Waconia33
at WaconiaFINAL
Scott West268
Hudson (WI)193
Henry Sibley114
Lakeville North112
Chaska108.5
Northfield99
Lakeville South90
Woodbury89
Park of Cottage Grove86.5
Farmington72.5
New Richmond WI62
South St. Paul57
Nicollet/GFW46
Spring Lake Park42
Turtle Lake (WI)30
Minneapolis Southwest2
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. James Area67
Robbinsdale Armstrong9
at Mankato WestFINAL
Fulda/Murray County Central96
Graettinger IA89
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn IA82.5
West Hancock IA80
George/Little Rock IA71
at Okoboji IAFINAL
Kimball Area271.5
Luck/Grantsburg WI164
Mille Lacs162.5
St. Croix Lutheran150
Rush City/Braham116
Crosby-Ironton99
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad92
Ogilvie40
at Rush CityFINAL
Eden Prairie208.5
Maple Grove159.5
Medford147
Wayzata134
Mounds View126
Osseo121
Buffalo115
Benilde-St. Margaret's84.5
St. Paul Como Park24
Spectrum23
Minneapolis Edison13.5
at OsseoFINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake37
North Branch34
at MonticelloFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville236.5
Forest Lake192.5
St. Cloud Apollo142
Dassel-Cokato107
Tri-City / Cleveland94
Delano89.5
St. Cloud Tech84.5
Elk River72
Cretin-Derham Hall19
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Frazee190
Lisbon, ND155.5
Border West144
Brookings, SD142
Fergus Falls112.5
Minnetonka105.5
Wahpeton (ND)98.5
Sisseton, SD86
Devils Lake, ND84
Breckenridge/Cambell-Tintah78
Grand Forks Central, ND59.5
MAD34
Tiospa Zina Tribal School4
at Wahpeton NDFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg179.5
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson162
St. Charles148.5
Lake City145.5
Caledonia143
Dover-Eyota122
JV Extras99
Austin74.5
La Crescent54
Onalaska (WI)39
Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C24
Winona/Winona Cotter16
Pine Island5
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)0
at WinonaFINAL
Barnesville40
Cavalier (ND)33
at Hillsboro, NDFINAL
Barnesville66
Larimore, ND12
at Hillsboro, NDFINAL
Barnesville53
Hillsboro (ND)22
at Hillsboro, NDFINAL
Adrian Area180
Dell Rapids SD95
Beresford SD92.5
McCook Central NE92
Alcester/Hudson SD72.5
Dakota Valley SD53
Parker SD24
at Dell Rapids SDFINAL
Pelican Rapids24
at HillsboroFINAL
Pelican Rapids42
May-Port-C-G (ND)36
at HillsboroFINAL
Hillsboro (ND)48
Pelican Rapids31
at HillsboroFINAL
Cavalier (ND)59
Pelican Rapids18
at HillsboroFINAL
Central Cass (ND)42
Pelican Rapids35
at HillsboroFINAL
United Clay-Becker52
Grafton ND30
at HillsboroFINAL
Barnesville66
Grafton ND18
at HillsboroFINAL
Central Cass (ND)60
United Clay-Becker18
at HillsboroFINAL
Barnesville53
Central Cass (ND)18
at HillsboroFINAL
United Clay-Becker30
at HillsboroFINAL
May-Port-C-G (ND)50
United Clay-Becker9
at HillsboroFINAL
Hillsboro (ND)41
United Clay-Becker39
at HillsboroFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian48
Waconia18
at WaconiaFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson52
Waconia30
at WaconiaFINAL
Waconia63
Marshall/Lakeview16
at WaconiaFINAL
Shakopee40
Milaca/Faith Christian27
at WaconiaFINAL
Shakopee51
LeSueur-Henderson30
at WaconiaFINAL
Shakopee59
Marshall/Lakeview24
at WaconiaFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian45
LeSueur-Henderson27
at WaconiaFINAL
Milaca/Faith Christian49
Marshall/Lakeview25
at WaconiaFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson48
Marshall/Lakeview33
at WaconiaFINAL
Canby18
at Watertown SDFINAL
Canby33
Huron SD31
at Watertown SDFINAL
Canby52
Milbank SD19
at Watertown SDFINAL
Canby24
at Watertown SDFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area45
Blaine33
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Rosemount49
Chisago Lakes Area20
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Rosemount48
Hibbing25
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Hibbing45
Blaine27
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Grand Rapids40
Chisago Lakes Area34
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo59
Blaine16
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti55
Rosemount14
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Mora50
Hibbing24
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo40
Grand Rapids31
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti44
Mora22
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti48
Kenyon-Wanamingo18
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Mora47
Grand Rapids24
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Foley44
Paynesville Area13
at FoleyFINAL
Foley59
Royalton/Upsala15
at FoleyFINAL
Becker42
Royalton/Upsala27
at FoleyFINAL
Becker48
Pierz19
at FoleyFINAL
Becker46
Paynesville Area27
at FoleyFINAL
Pierz49
Paynesville Area27
at FoleyFINAL
Coon Rapids35
Prior Lake24
at HastingsFINAL
Hastings40
Centennial24
at HastingsFINAL
Albert Lea Area40
Centennial32
at HastingsFINAL
Coon Rapids39
Hastings25
at HastingsFINAL
Prior Lake40
Stillwater Area24
at HastingsFINAL
Albert Lea Area42
Coon Rapids30
at HastingsFINAL
Centennial46
Stillwater Area21
at HastingsFINAL
Hastings38
Prior Lake24
at HastingsFINAL
Stewartville33
Rochester Mayo32
at Rochester FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville42
Stewartville39
at RochesterFINAL
Rochester Mayo41
Eagan30
at Rochester FINAL
Rochester Mayo46
Rochester John Marshall25
at Rochester FINAL
Rochester John Marshall67
Rochester Century11
at Rochester FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville78
Rochester Century6
at Rochester FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville37
Rochester John Marshall33
at RochesterFINAL
Eagan66
Rochester Century9
at Rochester FINAL
Annandale-Maple Lake46
Bloomington Jefferson21
at MonticelloFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson35
St. Francis29
at MonticelloFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson66
New Ulm9
at MonticelloFINAL
Little Falls41
St. Francis32
at MonticelloFINAL
Little Falls45
Annandale-Maple Lake34
at MonticelloFINAL
Little Falls53
North Branch20
at MonticelloFINAL
Monticello39
North Branch29
at MonticelloFINAL
Monticello69
New Ulm6
at MonticelloFINAL
North Branch73
New Ulm3
at MonticelloFINAL
Owatonna35
Wabasso/Red Rock Central23
at MonticelloFINAL
Owatonna44
Monticello16
at MonticelloFINAL
Owatonna50
Little Falls24
at MonticelloFINAL
Owatonna52
St. Francis14
at MonticelloFINAL
St. Francis69
New Ulm6
at MonticelloFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central49
Monticello22
at MonticelloFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central50
Annandale-Maple Lake18
at MonticelloFINAL
Wabasso/Red Rock Central64
Bloomington Jefferson6
at MonticelloFINAL
New Prague54
St. Peter21
at New PragueFINAL
St. Peter47
Waseca30
at New PragueFINAL
New Prague45
Cannon Falls28
at New PragueFINAL
Chatfield35
Cannon Falls29
at New PragueFINAL
Chatfield57
Waseca19
at New PragueFINAL
St. Peter36
Chatfield35
at New PragueFINAL
New Prague41
Chatfield29
at New PragueFINAL
Sibley East41
Cannon Falls33
at New PragueFINAL
Sibley East63
Waseca15
at New PragueFINAL
St. Peter36
Sibley East33
at New PragueFINAL
New Prague48
Sibley East26
at New PragueFINAL
Cannon Falls45
Waseca30
at New PragueFINAL
Chatfield46
Sibley East23
at New PragueFINAL
New Prague57
Waseca17
at New PragueFINAL
Cannon Falls40
St. Peter36
at New PragueFINAL
Byron69
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West57
Robbinsdale Armstrong22
at Mankato WestFINAL
Byron39
St. James Area32
at Mankato WestFINAL
St. James Area70
Mankato West12
at Mankato WestFINAL
Byron55
Mankato West15
at Mankato WestFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek Invitational
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River201.5
Perham189.5
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus169.5
Thief River Falls136.5
Staples-Motley136
United North Central103
Wadena-Deer Creek101.5
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale97
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle70
at WadenaFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com