PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, September 29, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Southwest Christian3
West Lutheran0
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf2
Calvin Christian3
at Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter3
Brooklyn Center1
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County3
Lakeview Christian0
at Lakeview ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell2
Silver Bay3
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria3
St. Cloud Tech2
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Maple Lake2
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd1
Fergus Falls3
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Round Lake-Brewster0
Adrian3
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake0
Anoka3
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie3
Apple Valley1
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Cambridge-Isanti0
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson3
Centennial0
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Chaska3
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork0
Chisholm3
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld1
Cloquet3
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale3
Columbia Heights0
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson3
Delano0
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
East Ridge1
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central3
Edgerton0
at EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton0
Esko3
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls2
Eveleth-Gilbert3
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Floodwood3
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek0
Fulda3
at FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia3
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji3
Grand Rapids0
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range0
Greenway3
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi0
Henry Sibley3
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy0
Heritage Christian3
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)1
Hermantown3
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East3
Hibbing1
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul1
Hill-Murray3
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington2
Holy Angels3
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford0
Kimball Area3
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka3
Litchfield0
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon2
Mahnomen3
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum0
McGregor3
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Mesabi East3
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation3
Minnehaha Academy0
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo3
Monticello1
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye3
New Ulm Cathedral0
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ulen-Hitterdal1
Norman County West3
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley2
North Branch3
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen3
Northfield0
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Pierz3
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake0
Rogers3
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings0
Rosemount3
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague0
Shakopee3
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan3
Simley0
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield1
South St. Paul3
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area0
Southwest MN Christian3
at Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth0
Southwest Star Concept3
at Southwest Star ConceptFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace3
Spring Lake Park0
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori3
St. Cloud Apollo0
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville0
St. Croix Lutheran3
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area1
St. Francis3
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central3
Westbrook-Walnut Grove1
at Westbrook-Walnut GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Willmar3
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest0
Woodbury3
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors3
Wrenshall0
at WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Indus0
Laporte3
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
Belle Plaine3
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Bethlehem Academy3
at Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue0
Byron3
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Cannon Falls3
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia3
Crosby-Ironton2
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Faribault3
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
Glenville-Emmons1
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville3
Hayfield0
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River3
Hill City0
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Houston3
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent0
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran0
Lanesboro3
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow0
LeRoy-Ostrander3
at Leroy-OstranderFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
Little Falls3
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove0
Mabel-Canton3
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Mankato East0
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie3
Mankato Loyola0
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Mankato West3
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
Mayer Lutheran0
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Medford0
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale3
Norwood-Young America0
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne0
Pipestone Area3
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall0
Rochester Century3
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City0
Stewartville3
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island0
Triton3
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G3
United South Central1
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan3
Watertown-Mayer2
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central3
Windom Area1
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Worthington0
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton0
Zimmerman3
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis3
Blackduck0
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena1
Park Rapids Area3
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning3
Bertha-Hewitt0
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga3
Staples-Motley1
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills3
Verndale2
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka3
Pillager0
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Sauk Centre0
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes3
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley2
at WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville3
West Central Area1
at BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
Eagle Valley0
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area3
Paynesville Area0
at PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis3
Swanville1
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie3
Brandon/Evansville0
at EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee1
Barnesville3
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham3
Hawley2
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes1
Thief River Falls3
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby3
Rothsay2
at Rothsay, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Fairmont3
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac3
Ada-Borup0
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central3
Aitkin0
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer2
Albany3
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Truman3
Alden-Conger1
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm3
Blue Earth Area2
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
BOLD3
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle0
Braham3
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield3
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey1
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles3
Chatfield2
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Le Center3
Cleveland2
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village1
DeLaSalle3
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Dover-Eyota0
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun1
Fertile-Beltrami3
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Fillmore Central3
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora3
Foley1
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia3
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby3
Lakeview0
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
Lincoln HI1
at Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
MACCRAY1
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet3
Madelia0
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair0
Martin County West3
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson3
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta2
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston0
NCE/U-H3
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
Ortonville0
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Renville County West3
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia3
Rushford-Peterson0
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura3
Southland2
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area1
St. Peter3
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala3
Royalton0
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie2
Rush City3
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
Red Lake County Central1
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks3
Warroad2
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods3
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
Goodridge/Grygla3
at Goodridge/GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze3
Stephen-Argyle0
at Stephen-ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley2
Climax/Fisher3
at Climax/FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Breckenridge0
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher0
Pine River-Backus3
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods3
Ely0
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
Cherry3
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian3
Maranatha Christian0
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy3
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com