PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, May 24, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Pillager (S1)5
Brandon/Evansville (S4)6
at BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Frazee (N4)3
Sebeka (N1)17
at MenahgaF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Norman County (S2)6
Sacred Heart (S3)11
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
East Polk (S4)2
NCE/U-H (S1)9
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Red Lake Falls (N2)14
Lake of the Woods (N3)2
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Blackduck (N5)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (N1)12
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Ashby (S7)0
Parkers Prairie (S3)10
at BrandonF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Lake Park-Audubon (N3)7
New York Mills (N2)8
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Northern Freeze (N3)10
Bagley (N2)3
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Warroad (N4)2
Thief River Falls/G/G-G (N1)4
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S3)0
Detroit Lakes (S2)3
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Hawley (N4)6
Fergus Falls (N1)3
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Rocori (7)10
Moorhead (10)0
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Lake City (E6)0
Winona Cotter (E3)5
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Dover-Eyota (E7)1
St. Charles (E2)3
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E5)7
GMLOK (E4)8
at GMLOKFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
La Crescent (E8)0
Caledonia/Spring Grove (E1)10
at CaledoniaF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Byron (W6)3
Rochester Lourdes (W3)13
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
NCE/U-H (S1)11
Sacred Heart (S3)10
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Red Lake Falls (N2)3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (N1)0
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Parkers Prairie (S3)13
Brandon/Evansville (S4)8
at BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
New York Mills (N2)4
Sebeka (N1)5
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Northern Freeze (N3)8
Thief River Falls/G/G-G (N1)9
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Detroit Lakes (S2)1
Hawley (N4)11
at FrazeeF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Rocori (7)1
Bemidji (2)0
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com