PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, February 23, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Hockey
East Ridge (7)3
Apple Valley (2)2
at Apple ValleyF/3OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Hockey
St. Louis Park (6)2
Blake (3)6
at Parade Ice GardenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (6)1
Luverne (3)8
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Hockey
Henry Sibley (9)1
St. Thomas Academy (1)11
at Aldrich ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Lake of the Woods (8)0
Thief River Falls (1)6
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Coon Rapids (7)2
Blaine (2)4
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Hockey
North Metro (8)1
Maple Grove (1)16
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Faribault (8)0
Rochester Lourdes (1)7
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Mankato West (5)0
Red Wing (4)4
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Albert Lea (7)2
New Prague (2)1
at New PragueF/3OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
St. Peter/L-H/TCU (6)2
Northfield (3)3
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Fairmont (7)0
Marshall (2)8
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Windom Area (5)5
Hutchinson (4)6
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Worthington (8)1
New Ulm (1)11
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Princeton (6)2
St. Cloud Cathedral (3)7
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Legacy Christian (7)1
Rogers (2)3
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Proctor (5)6
Sauk Rapids-Rice (4)5
at Sauk Rapids-RiceF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Moose Lake Area (9)1
Hermantown (1)11
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Owatonna (6)2
Rochester Century (3)5
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Farmington (7)2
Lakeville North (2)8
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Rochester John Marshall (5)2
Rochester Mayo (4)3
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Winona (8)0
Lakeville South (1)19
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Hastings (6)4
Cretin-Derham Hall (3)3
at Highland ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Rosemount (9)0
Eagan (1)12
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Hockey
Holy Family Catholic (6)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (3)7
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Hockey
Robbinsdale Armstrong (7)2
Eden Prairie (2)1
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Hockey
Hopkins (5)1
Wayzata (4)6
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Hockey
Minneapolis (8)0
Minnetonka (1)12
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Holy Angels (6)5
Prior Lake (3)6
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Shakopee (7)0
Burnsville (2)9
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Chanhassen (5)1
Bloomington Jefferson (4)6
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Bloomington Kennedy (8)1
Edina (1)15
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Greenway/Nash-Kee (6)1
International Falls (3)6
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Two Harbors (10)1
Hibbing/Chisholm (2)12
at Hibbing/ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl (5)1
Duluth Denfeld (4)5
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
North Shore (8)0
Duluth Marshall (1)7
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Park of Cottage Grove (5)5
Eastview (4)0
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Orono (5)1
Mound-Westonka (4)5
at Parade Ice GardenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Hockey
Simley (5)0
South St. Paul (4)5
at Aldrich ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Anoka (6)2
Centennial (3)1
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Osseo (5)4
Champlin Park (4)3
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Park Rapids/Men/Nev/WHA (5)3
Crookston (4)1
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com