Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week Sect. QTR
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. SEMI | Sect. FINALS
Tuesday, October 25, 2011
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Johnson (5)165
Minnehaha Academy (4)165
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Mesabi East (6)165
Cook County (3)165
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
East Central (7)165
Deer River (2)165
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Barnum (5)165
Ogilvie (4)165
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Nevis (6)165
Underwood (3)165
at UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Waubun (7)165
Ada-Borup (2)165
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (5)165
NCE/U-H (4)165
at Norman County EastF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Park Christian (8)165
Ulen-Hitterdal (1)165
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (6)165
Breckenridge (3)165
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Sauk Centre (7)165
Osakis (2)165
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Holdingford (5)165
Upsala/Swanville Area (4)165
at Upsala/Swanville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Wadena-Deer Creek (8)165
Pierz (1)165
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Frazee (6)165
Warroad (3)165
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Pelican Rapids (7)165
Barnesville (2)165
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (5)165
Bagley (4)165
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
United North Central (8)165
Hawley (1)165
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Glenville-Emmons (6)165
Mabel-Canton (3)165
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman (7)165
Grand Meadow (2)165
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Houston (5)165
Lanesboro (4)165
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
LeRoy-Ostrander (8)165
Spring Grove (1)165
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
West Lutheran (5)165
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (4)165
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Truman (7)165
Madelia (2)165
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Randolph (6)165
Cleveland (3)165
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Renville County West (6)165
Hills-Beaver Creek (3)165
at Hills-Beaver CreekFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Hancock (7)165
Edgerton/Ellsworth (2)165
at Edgerton/EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (5)165
Fulda (4)165
at FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
South Ridge (6)165
Floodwood (3)165
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Wrenshall (7)165
Silver Bay (2)165
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Hill City (5)165
Cromwell-Wright (4)165
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Northland (8)165
McGregor (1)165
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Northeast Range (6)165
Kelliher/Northome (3)165
at Kelliher/NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Chisholm (7)165
Bigfork (2)165
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Mountain Iron-Buhl (5)165
Ely (4)165
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Littlefork-Big Falls (8)165
North Woods (1)165
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Bethlehem Academy (6)165
Southland (3)165
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Rushford-Peterson (7)165
Fillmore Central (2)165
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Kingsland (5)165
Goodhue (4)165
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Medford (8)165
Blooming Prairie (1)165
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Red Rock Central (6)165
Wabasso (3)165
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Murray County Central (7)165
Mountain Lake Area (2)165
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Springfield (5)165
Martin County West (4)165
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Heron Lake-Okabena (8)165
Adrian (1)165
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (6)165
Kimball Area (3)165
at KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis North (7)165
Le Center (2)165
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (5)165
Royalton (4)165
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Canby (6)165
MACCRAY (3)165
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (7)165
Minneota (2)165
at Minneota/Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (5)165
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4)165
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Ortonville (8)165
Dawson-Boyd (1)165
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
St. Charles (6)165
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (3)165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Pine Island (7)165
Chatfield (2)165
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Winona Cotter (5)165
Lewiston-Altura (4)165
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Dover-Eyota (8)165
Caledonia (1)165
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (6)165
Maple Lake (3)165
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Brooklyn Center (7)165
Mayer Lutheran (2)165
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis Edison (5)165
Sibley East (4)165
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
St. Agnes (8)165
Norwood-Young America (1)165
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Lac qui Parle Valley (6)165
Paynesville Area (3)165
at PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Minnewaska Area (7)165
Eden Valley-Watkins (2)165
at Eden Valley-WatkinsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Benson (5)165
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (4)165
at MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Yellow Medicine East (8)165
BOLD (1)165
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Eveleth-Gilbert (6)165
Two Harbors (3)165
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Rush City (7)165
Hinckley-Finlayson (2)165
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Aitkin (5)165
Crosby-Ironton (4)165
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Duluth Marshall (8)165
Moose Lake-Willow River (1)165
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Lake City (6)165
Kasson-Mantorville (3)165
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Cannon Falls (7)165
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (2)165
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Stewartville (5)165
Byron (4)165
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
La Crescent (8)165
Rochester Lourdes (1)165
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
St. Peter (6)165
Belle Plaine (3)165
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Richfield (7)165
Minneapolis Washburn (2)165
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
St. Paul Highland Park (5)165
Waseca (4)165
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Jordan (8)165
Holy Family Catholic (1)165
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
New Life Academy (6)165
Concordia Academy (3)165
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Como Park (7)165
St. Anthony Village (2)165
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca (8)165
St. Croix Lutheran (1)165
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Albany (6)165
St. Cloud Cathedral (3)165
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Annandale (7)165
New London-Spicer (2)165
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Litchfield (5)165
Foley (4)165
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Melrose (8)165
Zimmerman (1)165
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Mora (6)165
Proctor (3)165
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Cloquet (7)165
Pine City (2)165
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Esko (5)165
Virginia (4)165
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Milaca (8)165
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (1)165
at Greenway/Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Albert Lea (6)165
Northfield (3)165
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Austin (7)165
Red Wing (2)165
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Winona (5)165
New Prague (4)165
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Mankato East (6)165
Marshall (3)165
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Willmar (5)165
Waconia (4)165
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
North Branch (6)165
St. Paul Central (3)165
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Harding (5)165
Chisago Lakes Area (4)165
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Princeton (6)165
Becker (3)165
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Big Lake (5)165
Monticello (4)165
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Hibbing (6)165
Detroit Lakes (3)165
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Duluth Denfeld (5)165
Grand Rapids (4)165
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Little Falls (6)165
Sartell-St. Stephen (3)165
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
St. Cloud Apollo (7)165
Fergus Falls (2)165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Sauk Rapids-Rice (5)165
Alexandria (4)165
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester Century (6)165
Rochester John Marshall (3)165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Farmington (7)165
Owatonna (2)165
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Lakeville South (5)165
Rochester Mayo (4)165
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Tartan (6)165
Stillwater Area (3)165
at StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Roseville (7)165
Mounds View (2)165
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Irondale (5)165
White Bear Lake (4)165
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
North St. Paul (8)165
Totino-Grace (1)165
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Burnsville (5)165
Eastview (4)165
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Bloomington Jefferson (7)165
Prior Lake (2)165
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Apple Valley (6)165
Bloomington Kennedy (3)165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Maple Grove (6)165
St. Michael-Albertville (3)165
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Robbinsdale Armstrong (7)165
Osseo (2)165
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Robbinsdale Cooper (5)165
Champlin Park (4)165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Chanhassen (6)165
Shakopee (3)165
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Minneapolis Southwest (7)165
Minnetonka (2)165
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Hopkins (5)165
Edina (4)165
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Coon Rapids (6)165
Blaine (3)165
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Andover (7)165
St. Francis (2)165
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Forest Lake (5)165
Centennial (4)165
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Buffalo (6)165
St. Cloud Tech (3)165
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Cambridge-Isanti (7)165
Brainerd (2)165
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Duluth East (5)165
Moorhead (4)165
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Brandon/Evansville (6)165
Onamia (3)165
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Verndale (7)165
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (2)165
at WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Ashby (5)165
Isle (4)165
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Bertha-Hewitt (8)165
Eagle Valley (1)165
at Eagle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Clearbrook-Gonvick (6)165
Climax/Fisher (3)165
at Climax-FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Stephen-Argyle (5)165
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (4)165
at Badger/GB-MRFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Mankato Loyola (6)165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (3)165
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
United South Central (7)165
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2)165
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (5)165
Sleepy Eye (4)165
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (8)165
New Ulm Cathedral (1)165
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Pine River-Backus (6)165
Pillager (3)165
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
New York Mills (7)165
Browerville/Eagle Valley (2)165
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Otter Tail Central (5)165
Lake Park-Audubon (4)165
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
West Central Area/Ashby (8)165
Mahnomen (1)165
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Lake of the Woods (6)165
Cass Lake-Bena (3)165
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Fosston (7)165
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (2)165
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Northern Freeze (5)165
Red Lake County (4)165
at Red Lake CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Blackduck (8)165
Fertile-Beltrami (1)165
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Park Center (6)165
Orono (3)165
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Mound Westonka (5)165
Fridley (4)165
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis South (6)165
Eagan (3)165
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Park of Cottage Grove (7)165
Woodbury (2)165
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
East Ridge (5)165
Hastings (4)165
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Montgomery-Lonsdale (6)165
Triton (3)165
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Hayfield (7)165
LeSueur-Henderson (2)165
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Kenyon-Wanamingo (5)165
New Richland-H-E-G (4)165
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro (6)165
Breck (3)165
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Columbia Heights (7)165
Providence Academy (2)165
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Rockford (5)165
SMB (4)165
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Chaska (6)165
South St. Paul (3)165
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Henry Sibley (7)165
Holy Angels (2)165
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
St. Louis Park (5)165
Simley (4)165
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Worthington (6)165
Montevideo (3)165
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Dassel-Cokato (7)165
Fairmont (2)165
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Watertown-Mayer (5)165
Redwood Valley (4)165
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
New Ulm (8)165
Glencoe-Silver Lake (1)165
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Roseau (6)165
Thief River Falls (3)165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Crookston (7)165
Pequot Lakes (2)165
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Park Rapids Area (5)165
East Grand Forks (4)165
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Staples-Motley (8)165
Perham (1)165
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Windom Area (6)165
Luverne (3)165
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Pipestone Area (7)165
Jackson County Central (2)165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (5)165
Maple River (4)165
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
St. James Area (8)165
Blue Earth Area (1)165
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
at Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland