PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 8
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect. QTR | Sect. SEMI | Sect. FINALS
Tuesday, October 18, 2011
Renville County West6
Dawson-Boyd56
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Fulda51
at FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY28
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton22
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart/Climax/Fisher0
Goodridge/Grygla32
at GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central35
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River29
at Badger/GB-MRFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle12
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze20
Climax/Fisher18
at Climax/FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf0
St. Clair39
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wednesday, October 19, 2011
Robbinsdale Cooper50
Minneapolis South6
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle14
Minnehaha Academy20
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg14
Upsala/Swanville Area25
at Upsala/Swanville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson14
Minneapolis Southwest20
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park14
Minneapolis North6
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig0
Red Lake2
at Red LakeForfeit
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye8
New Ulm Cathedral34
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm6
Cook County54
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld14
Holy Family Catholic41
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby20
Adrian36
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton18
Aitkin15
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead24
Alexandria30
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids23
Andover15
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park24
Anoka46
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy30
Apple Valley14
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale26
Ashby62
at AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area14
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City43
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea38
Austin19
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills0
Barnesville54
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area28
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa44
at BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen0
Bemidji22
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area46
Benilde-St. Margaret's37
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood42
Bertha-Hewitt6
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker26
Big Lake21
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck31
Blake21
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy0
Blooming Prairie20
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview61
Bloomington Jefferson0
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City14
Braham54
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville14
Brandon/Evansville48
at BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield7
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart36
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South43
Burnsville7
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo6
Byron48
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing14
Cloquet43
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale49
Dassel-Cokato27
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston22
Detroit Lakes43
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake28
East Ridge26
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Truman6
Edgerton/Ellsworth70
at Edgerton/EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul14
Edina46
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville42
Elk River20
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central29
Ely39
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River54
Esko20
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona0
Faribault33
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague30
Farmington17
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar39
Fergus Falls34
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield26
Fillmore Central12
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury62
Forest Lake31
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano28
Glencoe-Silver Lake35
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow33
Glenville-Emmons12
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton25
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman24
at Granada-Huntley-EC/M.L.FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad48
Hawley55
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton36
Hayfield6
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy54
Henry Sibley0
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert6
Hermantown55
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley44
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy12
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi27
Hill-Murray42
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
Hills-Beaver Creek44
at Hills-Beaver CreekFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska7
Holy Angels41
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake41
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted14
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids14
Hutchinson36
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin44
International Falls8
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park22
Irondale30
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area0
Jackson County Central46
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran14
Jordan6
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial38
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton34
Lanesboro33
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity33
Le Center12
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli22
LeRoy-Ostrander42
at Leroy-OstranderFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork58
Littlefork-Big Falls8
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland16
Madelia46
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial31
Maple Grove38
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G14
Maple River12
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne14
Marshall34
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown53
Martin County West0
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre14
Melrose25
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls22
Milaca33
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins14
Minnetonka52
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota/Lincoln HI7
Montevideo27
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo14
Monticello21
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley46
Mora7
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton41
Murray County Central65
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany46
New London-Spicer48
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger8
Nicollet46
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West6
NCE/U-H55
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee35
Northfield21
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East0
Ogilvie59
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield35
Orono12
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville42
Osakis21
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine28
Osseo35
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle7
Otter Tail Central49
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong28
Park Center13
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View41
Park of Cottage Grove7
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau24
Park Rapids Area7
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley62
Prairie Valley10
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley27
Paynesville Area48
at Paynesville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks28
Perham35
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford16
Pierz30
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson12
Pine City19
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls49
Pine Island29
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota6
Plainview-Elgin-Millville48
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman35
Princeton0
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North21
Prior Lake3
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Acad./Mounds Park Aca12
Providence Academy52
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford37
Randolph14
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's32
Red Rock Central24
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen28
Red Wing26
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington6
Redwood Valley27
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley33
Richfield7
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall28
Rochester Century27
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent34
Rochester Lourdes35
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna21
Rochester Mayo22
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins42
Rockford14
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
Rogers20
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan28
Rosemount7
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ulen-Hitterdal49
Rothsay16
at RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek14
Royalton40
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland13
Rushford-Peterson6
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd35
Sauk Rapids-Rice13
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America6
Sibley East22
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range0
Silver Bay48
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan7
South St. Paul61
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia21
Southland14
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey22
Southwestern United0
at Southwestern UnitedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Spring Grove46
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley13
Spring Lake Park26
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg21
St. Charles42
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo6
St. Cloud Tech30
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center22
St. Croix Lutheran50
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights20
St. Francis51
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area34
St. James Area14
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville34
Stewartville14
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings7
Stillwater Area28
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes6
Thief River Falls28
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch14
Totino-Grace54
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall7
Two Harbors15
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran20
United South Central14
at United South CentralF/OT
  > Game Recap
Proctor16
Virginia15
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area26
Wabasso13
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka8
Waconia32
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter33
Waseca28
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale12
Watertown-Mayer20
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup40
Waubun22
at WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie0
Wayzata9
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central27
West Central Area13
at BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue46
Winona Cotter54
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson34
Yellow Medicine East13
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City34
Zumbrota-Mazeppa14
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson14
Belle Plaine21
at Belle Plaine/Holy Family AcadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East11
Mankato West28
at MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD29
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta34
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville26
New Life Academy14
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village47
St. Agnes16
at Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori28
St. Cloud Cathedral6
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena36
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley6
at Walker-H-A/LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley55
Blackduck6
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods6
Pine River-Backus56
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen47
Red Lake County8
at PlummerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome28
Nevis14
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City22
Onamia62
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle45
Floodwood30
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland8
McGregor53
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo34
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry14
Mountain Iron-Buhl59
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
E.C.H.O. Charter0
Hancock2
at Hancock, MNForfeit
  > Game Recap
North Woods30
South Ridge6
at South RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding29
Minneapolis Edison13
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central35
Minneapolis Washburn0
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park34
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro6
at Minneapolis Henry/West MetroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell38
Wrenshall0
at WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville0
Cretin-Derham Hall34
at University of St. ThomasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont47
New Ulm14
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thursday, October 20, 2011
Frazee22
Fertile-Beltrami6
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager8
Lake Park-Audubon42
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian27
Win-E-Mac26
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley14
Breckenridge38
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madison (SD)32
Pipestone Area12
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton14
Pelican Rapids16
at FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com