Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, February 9, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Metro Deaf School165
Liberty Classical Academy165
at Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow165
Houston165
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte165
Red Lake165
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag165
Calvin Christian165
at Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo165
Minnewaska Area165
at Minnewaska AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley165
Norman County West165
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
Park Rapids Area165
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
Yellow Medicine East165
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo (ND)165
Moorhead165
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock165
Ortonville165
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
West Central Area165
at West Central AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County165
Duluth Marshall165
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
E.C.H.O. Charter165
Four Directions Charter165
at Four Directions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian165
Minneota165
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central165
St. Paul Como Park165
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace165
Park Center165
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley165
Simley165
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt165
St. Paul Harding165
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson165
St. Paul Highland Park165
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls165
Concordia Academy165
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian165
Spectrum165
at SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso165
Springfield165
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy165
Minneapolis Edison165
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range165
Mountain Iron-Buhl165
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Immanuel Lutheran165
Glenville-Emmons165
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis165
Chisago Lakes Area165
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown165
Duluth Denfeld165
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River165
Esko165
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls165
Chisholm165
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton165
North Woods165
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum165
McGregor165
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright165
Two Harbors165
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely165
Eveleth-Gilbert165
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin165
Cherry165
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue165
Pine Island165
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes165
Hayfield165
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji165
Crosby-Ironton165
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City165
Bigfork165
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes165
Staples-Motley165
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
Litchfield165
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato165
Waconia165
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic165
Orono165
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake165
Trinity School165
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels165
Red Wing165
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla165
Sacred Heart165
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech165
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo165
Brainerd165
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea165
Mankato East165
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin165
Mankato West165
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford165
Upsala165
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area165
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington165
Luverne165
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
Waseca165
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United165
Blooming Prairie165
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
Northern Freeze165
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central165
Red Lake Falls165
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck165
Pine River-Backus165
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford165
Southland165
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area165
Maple Lake165
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria165
Willmar165
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls165
Foley165
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area165
Sauk Centre165
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad165
Thief River Falls165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston165
Roseau165
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge165
Frazee165
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway165
International Falls165
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin165
Isle165
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD165
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta165
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian165
Dawson-Boyd165
at Dawson-BoydF/OT
  > Game Recap
Underwood165
Rothsay165
at RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids165
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy165
Brandon/Evansville165
at Brandon/EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake165
Ashby165
at AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville165
Perham165
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun165
Mahnomen165
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls165
Sartell-St. Stephen165
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson165
Lac qui Parle Valley165
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer165
Albany165
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep165
PACT Charter165
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo165
Stephen-Argyle165
at Stephen-ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley165
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena165
Clearbrook-Gonvick165
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks165
Grand Forks Red River (ND)165
at Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference - 1-4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (1)165
GHEC/T/ML (4)165
at Granada-Huntley-East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference - 1-4
Martin County West (2)165
St. Clair (3)165
at St. ClairF/OT
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference - 5-8
Nicollet (5)165
Cleveland (8)165
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference - 5-8
Maple River (6)165
Martin Luther (7)165
at Martin LutherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference - 9-11
Alden-Conger (9)165
Mankato Loyola165
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference - 9-11
Truman (10)165
Madelia (11)165
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf165
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager165
Bertha-Hewitt165
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills165
Sebeka165
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga165
Henning165
at HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie165
Verndale165
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland