PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, February 9, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Metro Deaf School38
Liberty Classical Academy58
at Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow52
Houston60
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte26
Red Lake80
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag24
Calvin Christian58
at Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo52
Minnewaska Area46
at Minnewaska AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley48
Norman County West42
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley46
Park Rapids Area40
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City39
Yellow Medicine East49
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo (ND)48
Moorhead28
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock67
Ortonville48
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle57
West Central Area52
at West Central AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County74
Duluth Marshall27
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
E.C.H.O. Charter41
Four Directions Charter48
at Four Directions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian45
Minneota58
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central61
St. Paul Como Park40
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace66
Park Center63
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley40
Simley54
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt90
St. Paul Harding65
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson58
St. Paul Highland Park75
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls34
Concordia Academy-Roseville45
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian52
Spectrum-PACT29
at SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso50
Springfield53
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy69
Minneapolis Edison21
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range35
Mountain Iron-Buhl56
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Immanuel Lutheran17
Glenville-Emmons44
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis55
Chisago Lakes Area79
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown63
Duluth Denfeld37
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River26
Esko66
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls44
Chisholm49
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton29
North Woods89
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum75
McGregor40
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell49
Two Harbors36
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely66
Eveleth-Gilbert35
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin28
Cherry65
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue38
Pine Island57
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes48
Hayfield61
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji35
Crosby-Ironton47
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City34
Bigfork62
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes68
Staples-Motley74
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop22
Litchfield69
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato55
Waconia62
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic74
Orono63
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake66
Trinity School52
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels42
Red Wing66
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla76
Sacred Heart70
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech67
Sauk Rapids-Rice39
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo60
Brainerd67
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea48
Mankato East80
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin66
Mankato West68
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford40
Upsala80
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area56
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton49
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington58
Luverne56
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown49
Waseca55
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United32
Blooming Prairie47
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River34
Northern Freeze63
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central35
Red Lake Falls38
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck19
Pine River-Backus77
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford47
Southland76
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area40
Maple Lake50
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria54
Willmar23
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls63
Foley53
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area43
Sauk Centre62
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad42
Thief River Falls61
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston81
Roseau46
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge47
Frazee61
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway46
International Falls73
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin50
Isle77
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD47
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta44
at Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian65
Dawson-Boyd71
at Dawson-BoydF/OT
  > Game Recap
Underwood49
Rothsay25
at RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids72
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton70
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy45
Brandon/Evansville58
at Brandon/EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake45
Ashby35
at AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville57
Perham70
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun56
Mahnomen35
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls55
Sartell-St. Stephen42
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson43
Lac qui Parle Valley53
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer51
Albany65
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep21
PACT Charter57
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo48
Stephen-Argyle51
at Stephen-ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley37
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross59
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena37
Clearbrook-Gonvick60
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks59
Grand Forks Red River (ND)54
at Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference - 1-4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (1)56
Granada-Huntley-East Chain (4)40
at Granada-Huntley-East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference - 1-4
Martin County West (2)65
St. Clair (3)72
at St. ClairF/OT
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference - 5-8
Nicollet (5)33
Cleveland (8)52
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference - 5-8
Maple River (6)53
Martin Luther (7)57
at Martin LutherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference - 9-11
Alden-Conger (9)42
Mankato Loyola60
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Valley Conference - 9-11
Truman (10)48
Madelia (11)34
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf49
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager38
Bertha-Hewitt43
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills25
Sebeka67
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga50
Henning58
at HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie50
Verndale37
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com