Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 6, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cook County165
Cromwell-Wright165
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
Delano165
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian165
Community of Peace Academy165
at Community of Peace AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck165
DeLaSalle165
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley165
Luverne165
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield165
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey165
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup165
Lake Park-Audubon165
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun165
Ulen-Hitterdal165
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo165
Lac qui Parle Valley165
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta165
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD165
Yellow Medicine East165
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer165
Sauk Centre165
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
Hancock165
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River165
Silver Bay165
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy165
Trinity School165
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee165
Breckenridge165
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono165
Hopkins165
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy165
St. Croix Lutheran165
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman165
Mounds Park Academy165
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers165
Simley165
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander165
Grand Meadow165
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River165
Blaine165
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids165
Andover165
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo165
Park Center165
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul165
Prairie Seeds Academy165
at Prairie Seeds AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial165
Champlin Park165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
Maple Grove165
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding165
St. Paul Highland Park165
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East165
Edina165
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo165
Minnetonka165
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park165
St. Paul Humboldt165
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi165
Hill-Murray165
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village165
Visitation165
at VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South165
Apple Valley165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy165
Lyle/Austin Pacelli165
at Lyle/Austin PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis165
North Branch165
at North BranchF/3OT
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake165
Mounds View165
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale165
St. Louis Park165
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove165
Forest Lake165
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper165
Spring Lake Park165
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy165
Lakeville North165
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan165
Bloomington Jefferson165
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area165
Cloquet165
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Columbia Heights165
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake165
Rosemount165
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls165
Lake City165
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville165
La Crescent165
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton165
Medford165
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield165
Rochester Lourdes165
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry165
Ely165
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue165
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
at Kenyon-WanamingoF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton165
Lanesboro165
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron165
Stewartville165
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
Pine Island165
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy165
Mankato Loyola165
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove165
Glenville-Emmons165
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm165
Wrenshall165
at WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston165
Hope Lutheran165
at Hope LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge165
Hastings165
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area165
Woodbury165
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale165
Hutchinson165
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka165
Dassel-Cokato165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield165
Waconia165
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central165
Martin County West165
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart165
New Ulm Cathedral165
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)165
Marshall165
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes165
St. Croix Prep165
at St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Truman165
Alden-Conger165
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century165
Winona165
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo165
Owatonna165
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace165
Fridley165
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels165
New Prague165
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee165
Chanhassen165
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East165
Albert Lea165
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West165
Austin165
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington165
Red Wing165
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault165
Rochester John Marshall165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield165
Chaska165
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown165
Duluth Marshall165
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City165
Rush City165
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake165
Minnehaha Academy165
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center165
Providence Academy165
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central165
Randolph165
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River165
Madelia165
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter165
Waseca165
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont165
New Ulm165
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran165
Sleepy Eye165
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston165
Bagley165
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
Lake of the Woods165
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton165
Isle165
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter165
Rushford-Peterson165
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran165
PACT Charter165
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair165
Cleveland165
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet165
GHEC/T/ML165
at Granada-Huntley-East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
St. Cloud Tech165
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd165
St. Cloud Apollo165
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area165
Minnewaska Area165
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville165
Renville County West165
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton165
Pelican Rapids165
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville165
West Central Area165
at West Central AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar165
Alexandria165
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood165
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy165
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake165
Parkers Prairie165
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby165
Rothsay165
at RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen165
Fergus Falls165
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton165
Blooming Prairie165
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose165
Albany165
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central165
Pipestone Area165
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena165
Kelliher/Northome165
at Kelliher/NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area165
Blue Earth Area165
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit165
Holy Family Catholic165
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley165
Verndale165
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka165
New York Mills165
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning165
Menahga165
at MenahgaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt165
Pillager165
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland