PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 6, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cook County66
Cromwell54
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake41
Delano43
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian48
Community of Peace Academy26
at Community of Peace AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck60
DeLaSalle84
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley39
Luverne63
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield76
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey51
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup44
Lake Park-Audubon32
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun59
Ulen-Hitterdal30
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo42
Lac qui Parle Valley51
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta45
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City58
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD50
Yellow Medicine East45
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer40
Sauk Centre54
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg36
Hancock59
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River56
Silver Bay16
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy34
Trinity School51
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee56
Breckenridge47
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono34
Hopkins73
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy24
St. Croix Lutheran59
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman47
Mounds Park Academy45
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers50
Simley52
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander66
Grand Meadow55
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River33
Blaine42
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids69
Andover65
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo52
Park Center34
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul57
Prairie Seeds Academy42
at Prairie Seeds AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial69
Champlin Park64
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong45
Maple Grove40
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding38
St. Paul Highland Park73
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East35
Edina45
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo49
Minnetonka47
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park55
St. Paul Humboldt62
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi45
Hill-Murray61
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village60
Visitation45
at VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South57
Apple Valley53
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy34
Lyle/Austin Pacelli56
at Lyle/Austin PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis78
North Branch87
at North BranchF/3OT
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake45
Mounds View47
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale37
St. Louis Park27
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove51
Forest Lake42
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper76
Spring Lake Park50
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy56
Lakeville North47
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan61
Bloomington Jefferson54
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area73
Cloquet33
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's65
Columbia Heights7
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake58
Rosemount45
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls42
Lake City51
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville75
La Crescent47
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton29
Medford42
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield47
Rochester Lourdes43
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry53
Ely64
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue67
Kenyon-Wanamingo78
at Kenyon-WanamingoF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton30
Lanesboro54
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron43
Stewartville52
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa41
Pine Island55
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy46
Mankato Loyola53
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove83
Glenville-Emmons20
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm66
Wrenshall29
at WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston38
Hope Lutheran43
at Hope LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge60
Hastings39
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area66
Woodbury65
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale64
Hutchinson67
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka62
Dassel-Cokato64
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield51
Waconia63
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central50
Martin County West34
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart33
New Ulm Cathedral49
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)64
Marshall59
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes37
St. Croix Prep41
at St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Truman31
Alden-Conger45
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century52
Winona49
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo59
Owatonna55
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace67
Fridley53
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels31
New Prague63
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee45
Chanhassen56
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East65
Albert Lea45
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West63
Austin77
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington68
Red Wing70
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault25
Rochester John Marshall62
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield39
Chaska53
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown57
Duluth Marshall12
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City46
Rush City62
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop31
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's57
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake32
Minnehaha Academy75
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center28
Providence Academy68
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central66
Randolph40
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River53
Madelia17
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter61
Waseca34
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont62
New Ulm47
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran66
Sleepy Eye54
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston42
Bagley50
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River30
Lake of the Woods52
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton40
Isle63
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther39
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial73
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter40
Rushford-Peterson26
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran80
PACT Charter51
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair43
Cleveland39
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet26
Granada-Huntley-East Chain29
at Granada-Huntley-East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice41
St. Cloud Tech69
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd43
St. Cloud Apollo30
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area62
Minnewaska Area52
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville52
Renville County West45
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton41
Pelican Rapids55
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville54
West Central Area59
at West Central AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar51
Alexandria53
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood76
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy32
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake28
Parkers Prairie67
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby48
Rothsay37
at RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen43
Fergus Falls51
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton35
Blooming Prairie51
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose54
Albany50
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau75
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley54
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central43
Pipestone Area30
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena47
Kelliher/Northome70
at Kelliher/NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area28
Blue Earth Area58
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit4
Holy Family Catholic58
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley46
Verndale43
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka64
New York Mills34
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning51
Menahga49
at MenahgaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt60
Pillager32
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com