PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, March 6, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Houston (E5)53
Rushford-Peterson (E1)76
at Rochester Civic AuditoriumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Chatfield (E5)58
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E1)76
at Rochester Civic ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Northeast Range (2-9)57
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-8)74
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Sleepy Eye (N11)62
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (N3)71
at Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (N7)65
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (N2)80
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
New Ulm Cathedral (N5)59
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (N4)67
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Nicollet (N9)51
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (N1)65
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
St. Clair (S6)52
Granada-Huntley-East Chain (S3)54
at Granada-Huntley-East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Madelia (S7)46
Mountain Lake Area (S2)72
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Southwest United (S5)75
Springfield (S4)68
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Truman/Martin Luther (S8)48
Mankato Loyola (S1)73
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
New Richland-H-E-G (S6)49
Maple River (S3)66
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Triton (S7)33
United South Central (S2)64
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Blue Earth Area (S5)49
Southland (S4)65
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Medford (S8)57
Hayfield (S1)88
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Montgomery-Lonsdale (N6)43
Cannon Falls (N3)59
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
LeSueur-Henderson (N7)39
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (N2)59
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Belle Plaine (N5)72
Kenyon-Wanamingo (N4)80
at Kenyon-WanamingoF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Mankato West (6)43
Marshall (3)67
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
New Ulm (7)36
Waconia (2)77
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Hutchinson (5)46
Willmar (4)63
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Dassel-Cokato (8)54
Mankato East (1)74
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Learning for Leadership (19)40
Liberty Classical Academy (14)76
at Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Wrenshall (1-10)68
Cromwell (1-7)74
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Cherry (1-9)47
Carlton (1-8)70
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Becker (6)42
Big Lake (3)63
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Monticello (7)51
Delano (2)54
at DelanoF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Orono (5)75
St. Cloud Apollo (4)65
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Mound Westonka (8)61
Rocori (1)80
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Holy Angels (6)52
Blake (3)67
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Roosevelt (7)43
Minneapolis Washburn (2)82
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Richfield (5)76
Chaska (4)70
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Holy Family Catholic (8)57
Benilde-St. Margaret's (1)82
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Sauk Rapids-Rice (S3)40
Alexandria (S2)67
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
East Grand Forks (N4)50
Detroit Lakes (N1)75
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Thief River Falls (N3)60
Fergus Falls (N2)64
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Sartell-St. Stephen (S4)71
Little Falls (S1)63
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis South (6)51
Edina (3)76
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Robbinsdale Armstrong (7)42
Minnetonka (2)76
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
St. Louis Park (5)56
Wayzata (4)71
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Southwest (8)45
Hopkins (1)105
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Bemidji (6)67
Elk River (3)64
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
St. Cloud Tech (7)60
Rogers (2)68
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Moorhead (5)56
St. Michael-Albertville (4)55
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Brainerd (8)69
Buffalo (1)67
at BuffaloF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Fillmore Central (E3)61
Spring Grove (E2)73
at Rochester Civic AuditoriumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Caledonia (E3)64
St. Charles (E2)54
at Rochester Civic ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-7)103
Mesabi Academy (2-10)83
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com