PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 21, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Round Lake-Brewster31
Ellsworth82
at EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda52
Murray County Central60
at Murray County CentralF/OT
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre61
Minnewaska Area45
at Minnewaska AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose72
New London-Spicer51
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy50
Liberty Classical Academy66
at Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala59
Osakis48
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek61
Adrian51
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area73
Red Rock Central47
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle51
Royalton40
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove41
Southwest United63
at Southwest Star ConceptFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area64
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross51
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely72
Silver Bay93
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine64
Anoka82
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove73
Centennial57
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran63
Concordia Academy-Roseville52
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center78
Coon Rapids56
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area47
East Grand Forks57
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka64
Eden Prairie76
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover79
Elk River76
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley60
Hill-Murray85
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata69
Hopkins98
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake90
Maranatha Christian68
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island70
Medford60
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South60
Minneapolis Henry56
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison64
Minneapolis North51
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt59
Minneapolis Washburn78
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes53
New Life Academy58
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park45
Osseo72
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF45
Prairie Seeds Academy73
at Prairie Seeds AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan71
Richfield67
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy35
St. Paul Academy64
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson79
St. Paul Central62
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park55
St. Paul Harding73
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy82
St. Paul Highland Park107
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul44
St. Thomas Academy74
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls73
Winona Cotter62
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi75
South St. Paul36
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf33
Great River68
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville61
Apple Valley78
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine47
Bethlehem Academy64
at Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola58
Blooming Prairie53
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors40
Carlton65
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls68
Cherry37
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park86
Chisago Lakes Area44
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall53
Cloquet56
at CloquetF/2OT
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake68
Cretin-Derham Hall89
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood61
Cromwell76
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork86
Fond du Lac Ojibwe78
at Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby57
Frazee47
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch38
Fridley81
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli60
Glenville-Emmons64
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury69
Hastings57
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo63
Hayfield79
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers65
Irondale70
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent53
Lake City76
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy55
Lakeville South64
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston91
LeRoy-Ostrander37
at LeRoy-OstranderFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls65
North Woods69
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham61
Pequot Lakes36
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview64
Prior Lake44
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko77
Proctor49
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights72
Robbinsdale Cooper62
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan71
Rosemount67
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge44
Roseville63
at RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro54
Spring Grove85
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's77
St. Francis63
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville82
Triton23
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes66
Zumbrota-Mazeppa57
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North68
Bloomington Jefferson41
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue37
Byron53
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East62
Norwood-Young America70
at Norwood-Young AmericaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Christian67
E.C.H.O. Charter46
at E.C.H.O. CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area50
Albany62
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar76
Alexandria77
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD74
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City75
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityF/OT
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley53
Bagley85
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River66
Braham98
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley58
Brandon/Evansville69
at Brandon/EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie41
Browerville78
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte57
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig49
at Bug-O-Nay-Ge-ShigFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson69
Caledonia59
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg48
Central MN Christian57
at Central MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington62
Chaska58
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg42
Chatfield71
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther68
Cleveland75
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area56
Dassel-Cokato58
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley28
Dawson-Boyd73
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead50
Detroit Lakes62
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson68
Eden Valley-Watkins52
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia86
Eveleth-Gilbert46
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo62
Faribault47
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing49
Hermantown73
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland69
Kingsland62
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan62
Le Center49
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca54
Legacy Christian66
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley79
MACCRAY59
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon69
Mahnomen77
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West53
Mankato East69
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz63
Maple Lake66
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River97
Mesabi East68
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City45
Mora62
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano73
Mound-Westonka63
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac47
Norman County East71
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami75
Norman County West67
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin79
Northeast Range56
at Northeast RangeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County63
Northern Freeze66
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels60
Northfield53
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis59
Northome/Kelliher62
at Northome/KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld59
Northwestern (WI)41
at NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia56
Ogilvie41
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake56
Orono82
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota/Lincoln HI39
Ortonville74
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep60
PACT Charter47
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton69
Pipestone Area51
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central32
Plainview-Elgin-Millville82
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker96
Princeton76
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy74
Randolph59
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart71
Renville County West56
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea70
Rochester Century86
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna60
Rochester John Marshall63
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls75
Rocori65
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow63
Schaeffer Academy71
at Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing65
Shakopee66
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral53
Sleepy Eye33
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran78
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's87
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford86
Spectrum71
at SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop75
Springfield89
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd75
St. Cloud Apollo65
at St. Cloud ApolloF/OT
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted67
St. Cloud Cathedral74
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice49
St. Cloud Tech47
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown66
St. Peter92
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau65
Stephen-Argyle68
at Stephen-ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia61
Truman/Martin Luther64
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville67
Underwood50
at UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson46
Waconia77
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central65
Warroad53
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin60
Winona40
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West43
Worthington63
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen58
Fergus Falls69
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area62
Forest Lake45
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove22
Mounds View47
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta71
Yellow Medicine East42
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen66
New Prague58
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G42
Waseca67
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson72
New Ulm89
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm82
Greenway53
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla57
Cass Lake-Bena67
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield65
Annandale74
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian90
Edgerton45
at EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont57
Blue Earth Area43
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village74
Trinity School61
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep60
Providence Academy70
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor32
Isle76
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy45
Minnesota Transitions Charter93
at Minnesota Transitions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy67
International School of MN72
at International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian55
North Metro52
at North MetroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga54
Bertha-Hewitt80
at Bertha-HewittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck31
Fosston54
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager53
Henning56
at HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay53
New York Mills66
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka62
Verndale75
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton68
Windom Area48
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com