PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 17, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cromwell36
Cook County49
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth49
Fulda68
at FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo77
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City56
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose80
Minnewaska Area62
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area48
Sauk Centre61
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central63
Adrian59
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock57
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley50
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville44
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle43
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest United71
Murray County Central67
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek73
Round Lake-Brewster48
at Round Lake-BrewsterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove39
Southwest MN Christian84
at Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala92
Swanville64
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep73
West Central Area57
at West Central AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville51
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross50
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy59
Metro Deaf School13
at Metro Deaf SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf47
Nova Classical Academy37
at Nova Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine63
Andover51
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry70
Breck57
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale57
Centennial70
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River71
Champlin Park68
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle58
Eden Prairie75
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit63
Four Directions Charter84
at Four Directions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent39
Hayfield55
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley54
Hill-Murray60
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fort Frances (ON)47
Lake of the Woods67
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids63
Maple Grove75
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson76
Minneapolis South53
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes57
Minnehaha Academy74
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy41
Minnetonka86
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake92
Northome/Kelliher81
at Northome/KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka50
Park Center99
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi63
Richfield72
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo69
Robbinsdale Armstrong50
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park65
St. Paul Highland Park89
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison63
St. Paul Humboldt56
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul36
North St. Paul80
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep39
Mounds Park Academy58
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville66
Brooklyn Center50
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello76
Becker65
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis46
Benilde-St. Margaret's88
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford36
Blooming Prairie58
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake66
Cambridge-Isanti50
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo58
Cannon Falls53
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper52
Columbia Heights53
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley84
Eagan68
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville86
East Ridge53
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount45
Eastview65
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway75
Ely103
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton44
Esko72
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing59
International Falls53
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola61
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton53
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson54
Lakeville South61
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork64
Littlefork-Big Falls49
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood51
McGregor54
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley76
North Branch41
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy53
Prior Lake54
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo62
Rogers54
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area46
Spring Lake Park82
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace65
St. Louis Park60
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island54
Triton55
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy45
United South Central56
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph39
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown94
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall76
White Bear Lake54
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings57
Woodbury73
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City50
Zumbrota-Mazeppa47
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville41
Lakeville North86
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg37
Alma (WI)67
at AlmaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)45
Proctor55
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena80
Deer River104
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston53
Ada-Borup71
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central50
Aitkin49
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century85
Albert Lea82
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair57
Alden-Conger19
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona55
Austin77
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle61
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River54
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake53
Barnesville47
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian68
Bethany Academy48
at Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick64
Blackduck79
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran59
Blake76
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls78
Brainerd80
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy65
Brandon/Evansville59
at Brandon/EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey64
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart52
at Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby68
Central MN Christian47
at Central MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet56
Cleveland52
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka58
Delano67
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon42
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton63
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley64
East Grand Forks41
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge63
Eveleth-Gilbert67
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels67
Farmington70
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles87
Fillmore Central74
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono63
Glencoe-Silver Lake54
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther42
Granada-Huntley-East Chain73
at Granada-Huntley-East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian71
Hmong Academy33
at Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow42
Hope Lutheran44
at Hope LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford36
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted80
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia73
Hutchinson66
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine74
Jordan72
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa76
Kimball Area56
at KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD57
Lac qui Parle Valley42
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West50
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial52
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City80
Laporte34
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River76
Le Center39
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview43
Lincoln HI49
at Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Truman/Martin Luther47
Madelia58
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East75
Mankato West46
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins43
Maple Lake69
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar55
Marshall62
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale26
Mayer Lutheran42
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian114
Mesabi East82
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls55
Moorhead66
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral88
Mora55
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley47
Nevis60
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School50
New Life Academy54
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee44
New Prague53
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield62
New Ulm Cathedral65
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley58
Norman County East40
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen53
Norman County West70
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall61
Northeast Range66
at Northeast RangeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle58
Onamia50
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall65
Owatonna73
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian62
PACT Charter46
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson67
Pine City53
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska62
Red Wing57
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY71
Renville County West30
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault39
Rochester Mayo60
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood69
Rothsay43
at RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham75
Rush City41
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland67
Rushford-Peterson80
at Rushford-PetersonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Bemidji50
Sauk Rapids-Rice57
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer80
Sibley East57
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye46
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's83
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield56
Southland71
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata82
St. Cloud Tech65
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley52
Tartan68
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton56
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton54
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus76
Verndale60
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl43
Virginia84
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls72
Warroad32
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian62
West Lutheran52
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ulen-Hitterdal51
Win-E-Mac46
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton66
Zimmerman70
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer60
Albany66
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake60
Stillwater Area71
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View66
Park of Cottage Grove49
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta39
Alexandria46
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen77
Holy Family Catholic47
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville53
Winona Cotter58
at Winona CotterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville58
Caledonia67
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G45
Blue Earth Area46
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson38
Norwood-Young America52
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun69
Climax/Fisher70
at Climax/FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis50
Eagle Valley42
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie37
Royalton54
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale48
Litchfield56
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton32
Mountain Lake Area81
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz98
Rockford80
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay69
North Woods73
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin64
Chisholm57
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi Academy89
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig50
at Bug-O-Nay-Ge-ShigFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village70
Providence Academy60
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity82
Spectrum69
at SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning69
New York Mills45
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham81
Park Rapids Area23
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager58
Pequot Lakes74
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com