PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 27, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Winona Cotter56
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)58
at Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow Invitational
LeRoy-Ostrander50
Alden-Conger40
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow Invitational
Medford54
Grand Meadow57
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
North Branch74
Park of Cottage Grove69
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
Prescott (WI)86
South St. Paul59
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin Tournament
Great River66
Minneapolis North83
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin Tournament
McGregor27
Aitkin46
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Madelia44
New Ulm Cathedral61
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Martin Luther76
Nicollet74
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby53
Hamlin (SD)59
at BrookingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln HI43
at BrookingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richland (ND)62
Norman County West55
at HillsboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mt. Lake/Butterfield-Odin Tournament
Round Lake-Brewster38
Truman/Martin Luther66
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City Tournament
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)42
Legacy Christian46
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert50
Mora84
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Paul Como Park50
St. Anthony Village78
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
FAIR School80
Simley66
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russ Smith Tournament
Northern Freeze66
Sacred Heart27
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament
Plainview-Elgin-Millville64
Rochester Century63
at RochesterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mt. Lake/Butterfield-Odin Tournament
Mountain Lake Christian43
Mountain Lake Area69
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Chisholm47
Mesabi East70
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Blake65
Esko49
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Heritage Christian81
Frazee55
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea Tournament
Forest Lake74
Triton32
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russ Smith Tournament
Kittson County Central63
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo49
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Paul Academy58
Fridley66
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
Minnehaha Academy55
St. Paul Harding63
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament
Rochester John Marshall34
Osseo82
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton45
Mt. Horeb (WI)54
at Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holiday Showcase
Ulen-Hitterdal50
Rothsay23
at Park ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City Tournament
Kasson-Mantorville52
Lake City49
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Four Directions Charter60
St. Croix Prep67
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey Tournament
BOLD52
Mayer Lutheran63
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
Rockford46
Norwood-Young America49
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial61
Mankato Loyola58
at Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Tournament
Jackson County Central50
United South Central69
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka Tournament
Northland71
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley87
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti88
Lakeview Christian104
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russ Smith Tournament
Clearbrook-Gonvick72
Red Lake106
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
Bethlehem Academy56
St. Paul Humboldt61
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman Tournament
Detroit Lakes62
St. Francis45
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's86
Waconia63
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington Tournament
MACCRAY59
Ellsworth75
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna Tournament
Chaska71
North St. Paul59
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley Tournament
Lakeview44
Sibley East68
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Tournament
Benson75
New London-Spicer68
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G65
St. Croix Lutheran75
at Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament
New Prague55
Rochester Mayo48
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethel Tournament
Maple Grove54
Bloomington Jefferson62
at BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
Cass Lake-Bena79
Warroad73
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holiday Showcase
Norman County East52
Barnesville74
at Park ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup73
Hatton/Northwood (ND)68
at HillsboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
East Central31
Cloquet85
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Nevis63
Park Rapids Area52
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Minneapolis Edison66
Mounds Park Academy29
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors23
Barnum77
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity81
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey74
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning34
Battle Lake75
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka Tournament
New York Mills73
Sebeka84
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea Tournament
Waseca60
Albert Lea64
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington Tournament
Perham64
Worthington52
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna Tournament
Brainerd61
Owatonna69
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley Tournament
St. James Area44
Redwood Valley71
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Tournament
Granada-Huntley-East Chain53
Blue Earth Area55
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Duluth Marshall45
Hibbing52
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russ Smith Tournament
Crookston30
Thief River Falls53
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman Tournament
Dassel-Cokato56
Zimmerman71
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Tournament
Albany40
Willmar68
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area51
Deubrook (SD)59
at BrookingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
West Lutheran43
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted65
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Fairmont65
St. Clair48
at Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
International School of MN27
Trinity School69
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Holy Family Catholic51
Eden Prairie72
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournament
Lakeville South52
Rochester Lourdes51
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethel Tournament
Mounds View81
Minneapolis Roosevelt35
at BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
Moose Lake-Willow River64
Crosby-Ironton75
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holiday Showcase
Lake Park-Audubon57
Park Christian68
at Park ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Maple River83
Minnesota Valley Lutheran72
at Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com