Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 17, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minnesota Valley Lutheran165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Aitkin165
Pequot Lakes165
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Doubleheader
Fergus Falls165
Alexandria165
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central Minnesota Conference Doubleheader
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag165
Liberty Classical Academy165
at Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn165
St. Paul Johnson165
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz165
Rockford165
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall165
Jackson County Central165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy165
St. Agnes165
at St. AgnesF/5
  > Game Recap
Richfield165
Holy Angels165
at Holy AngelsF/6
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson165
Annandale165
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian165
PACT Charter165
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine165
Anoka165
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids165
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial165
Osseo165
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River165
Andover165
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi165
Henry Sibley165
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee165
Menahga165
at MenahgaF/5
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes165
Hawley165
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis165
Northome/Kelliher165
at Northome/KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka165
Pillager165
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus165
Laporte165
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay165
Northeast Range165
at Northeast RangeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East165
North Woods165
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway165
International Falls165
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor165
Hermantown165
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park165
Chisago Lakes Area165
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka165
Hopkins165
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic165
Waconia165
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato165
Orono165
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake165
Buffalo165
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska165
Northfield165
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing165
Farmington165
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River165
Floodwood165
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson165
Braham165
at BrahamF/5
  > Game Recap
Onamia165
Rush City165
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter165
Rochester Lourdes165
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pembina County North (ND)165
Kittson County Central165
at Kittson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston165
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County165
Sacred Heart165
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac165
Fosston165
at FosstonF/5
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY165
Lakeview165
at LakeviewF/6
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton165
Canby165
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl165
Hill City/Northland165
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison165
Mounds Park Academy165
at Mounds Park AcademyF/8
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central165
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain165
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian165
Dawson-Boyd165
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
Litchfield165
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm165
Northland165
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo (ND)165
Bemidji165
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
West Central Area165
at West Central AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United165
Blake165
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian165
Luverne165
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley165
Ottertail Central165
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale165
McGregor/Cromwell165
at Brainerd (Mills Field)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
Park Rapids Area165
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area165
Eagle Valley165
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer165
Minnewaska Area165
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose165
Sauk Centre165
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart165
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity165
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault165
Rochester Mayo165
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
St. Cloud Tech165
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman165
Princeton165
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls165
Milaca165
at MilacaF/6
  > Game Recap
Jordan165
Waseca165
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona165
Austin165
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century165
Albert Lea165
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian165
Watertown-Mayer165
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
Norwood-Young America165
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford165
Maple Lake165
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora165
Foley165
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central165
St. Charles165
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson165
Dover-Eyota165
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area165
Redwood Valley165
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington165
Pipestone Area165
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso165
Sleepy Eye165
at Sleepy EyeF/5
  > Game Recap
Medford165
Bethlehem Academy165
at Faribault AcademiesF/5
  > Game Recap
Southland165
Lewiston-Altura165
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West165
Minneota165
at Minneota/Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta165
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson165
Yellow Medicine East165
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton165
St. John's Prep165
at St. John's PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen165
Brainerd165
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area165
Albany165
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad165
Bagley165
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby165
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley165
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville165
Hancock165
at HancockF/8
  > Game Recap
Stewartville165
Hayfield165
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie165
United South Central165
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola165
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownF/5
  > Game Recap
Maple River165
St. Peter165
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
Goodhue165
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley165
BOLD165
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori165
Willmar165
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area165
St. James Area165
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
Martin County West165
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls165
Alexandria165
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz165
Rockford165
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall165
Jackson County Central165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson165
Annandale165
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford165
Maple Lake165
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
St. Cloud Tech165
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville165
Monticello165
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen165
Shakopee165
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy165
Eden Prairie165
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague165
Holy Angels165
at Holy AngelsF/5
  > Game Recap
Park Center165
Maple Grove165
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka165
Delano165
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy165
Minnehaha Academy165
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
Red Rock Central/W-WG165
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair165
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC165
at Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-ECFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine165
Minneapolis Southwest165
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland