PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 17, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Aitkin2
Pequot Lakes6
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Doubleheader
Fergus Falls7
Alexandria1
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central Minnesota Conference Doubleheader
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag3
Liberty Classical Academy7
at Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn9
St. Paul Johnson7
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz3
Rockford2
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall7
Jackson County Central8
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy4
St. Agnes14
at St. AgnesF/5
  > Game Recap
Richfield18
Holy Angels4
at Holy AngelsF/6
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson4
Annandale3
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian16
PACT Charter4
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine6
Anoka3
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids11
Robbinsdale Armstrong4
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial1
Osseo2
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River7
Andover10
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi11
Henry Sibley0
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee17
Menahga7
at MenahgaF/5
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes2
Hawley4
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis9
Northome/Kelliher3
at Northome/KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka9
Pillager0
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus18
Laporte2
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle5
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay18
Northeast Range3
at Northeast RangeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East9
North Woods6
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway7
International Falls14
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor7
Hermantown5
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park4
Chisago Lakes Area5
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker1
Cambridge-Isanti11
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka7
Hopkins4
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic10
Waconia1
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato5
Orono6
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake9
Buffalo7
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska3
Northfield6
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing10
Farmington0
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River5
Floodwood0
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson3
Braham17
at BrahamF/5
  > Game Recap
Onamia6
Rush City9
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter5
Rochester Lourdes6
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Border/Cavalier (ND)8
Kittson County Central14
at Kittson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River4
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County2
Sacred Heart3
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac0
Fosston10
at FosstonF/5
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY12
Lakeview2
at LakeviewF/6
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
Canby6
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
Hill City12
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison8
Mounds Park Academy9
at Mounds Park AcademyF/8
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central12
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain1
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian4
Dawson-Boyd1
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
Litchfield9
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm0
Northland1
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo (ND)3
Bemidji7
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross10
West Central Area5
at West Central AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United4
Blake9
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian2
Luverne12
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley8
Ottertail Central7
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale6
McGregor/Cromwell1
at Brainerd (Mills Field)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6
Park Rapids Area10
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area13
Eagle Valley1
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer11
Minnewaska Area5
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose11
Sauk Centre4
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity2
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault3
Rochester Mayo4
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice8
St. Cloud Tech2
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman7
Princeton0
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls10
Milaca0
at MilacaF/6
  > Game Recap
Jordan3
Waseca0
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona5
Austin4
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century4
Albert Lea0
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian7
Watertown-Mayer1
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
Norwood-Young America8
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford4
Maple Lake10
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora2
Foley3
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield4
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central7
St. Charles6
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson10
Dover-Eyota19
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area18
Redwood Valley19
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington15
Pipestone Area5
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso15
Sleepy Eye1
at Sleepy EyeF/5
  > Game Recap
Medford2
Faribault Academies16
at Faribault AcademiesF/5
  > Game Recap
Southland8
Lewiston-Altura10
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West7
Minneota/Lincoln HI11
at Minneota/Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta4
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson4
Yellow Medicine East2
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton0
St. John's Prep6
at St. John's PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Brainerd4
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area7
Albany6
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad10
Bagley0
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby3
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley10
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville7
Hancock4
at HancockF/8
  > Game Recap
Stewartville6
Hayfield0
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie7
United South Central6
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola8
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown18
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownF/5
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
St. Peter4
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa11
Goodhue1
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley3
BOLD5
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori8
Willmar4
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area5
St. James Area4
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's11
Martin County West8
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls1
Alexandria23
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa5
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted13
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz2
Rockford16
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall7
Jackson County Central6
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson10
Annandale4
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker4
Cambridge-Isanti14
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford1
Maple Lake8
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
St. Cloud Tech3
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville1
Monticello0
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen4
Shakopee7
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy8
Eden Prairie7
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague1
Holy Angels11
at Holy AngelsF/5
  > Game Recap
Park Center6
Maple Grove7
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka2
Delano9
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy5
Minnehaha Academy7
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton9
Red Rock Central/W-WG0
at Red Rock Central/W-WGFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC3
at Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-ECFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
Minneapolis Southwest0
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com