PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, May 28, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball - 1st Rounds
Faribault (11)4
Rochester John Marshall (2)12
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball - 1st Rounds
Hastings (12)1
Red Wing (1)7
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball - 1st Rounds
Northfield (7)3
Winona (6)1
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball - 1st Rounds
Farmington (9)0
Rochester Mayo (4)10
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Tartan (9)1
Hill-Murray (1)2
at Midway StadiumF/1-
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Osseo (7)2
Coon Rapids (2)7
at Wintercrest ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Irondale (9)1
Maple Grove (1)5
at Wintercrest ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Monticello (6)5
Sartell-St. Stephen (11)6
at RocoriF/11
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Brainerd (7)4
Big Lake (10)11
at St. Cloud - MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Alexandria (5)4
St. Cloud Tech (12)3
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Moorhead (9)1
Sauk Rapids-Rice (8)2
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Stillwater Area (5)10
North St. Paul (4)6
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Blaine (6)4
Robbinsdale Cooper (3)7
at Wintercrest ParkF/8
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Champlin Park (5)8
Totino-Grace (4)9
at Wintercrest ParkF/10
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Sartell-St. Stephen (11)2
Rocori (3)5
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Big Lake (10)3
St. Cloud Apollo (2)4
at St. Cloud - MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Alexandria (5)2
St. Michael-Albertville (4)3
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Sauk Rapids-Rice (8)3
Bemidji (1)13
at BemidjiF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Simley (9)6
Burnsville (1)14
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Park of Cottage Grove (12)4
Eagan (4)9
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Lakeville South (7)0
Eastview (2)10
at EastviewF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
St. Thomas Academy (6)4
Lakeville North (3)5
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Mounds View (3)7
Woodbury (11)2
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Roseville (7)5
Cretin-Derham Hall (2)3
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com