PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Friday, May 25, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-7)1
Mesabi East (2-2)6
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Littlefork-Big Falls (2-1)0
Carlton (1-4)5
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
Visitation (2)3
St. Anthony Village (1)4
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Croix Lutheran (4)6
St. Paul Academy (3)0
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Minneapolis Washburn (2)3
New Life Academy (1)6
at BielenbergFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Heritage Christian (6)10
Legacy Christian (5)3
at BielenbergFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Proctor (2-3)9
Two Harbors (1-2)0
at CohassetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
International Falls (2-7)0
Virginia (2-2)9
at CohassetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Mesabi East (2-2)1
Silver Bay (1-3)5
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Staples-Motley (W4)10
Ottertail Central (W3)7
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Ely (2-4)0
Cherry (1-1)12
at CloquetF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Deer River (2-3)5
South Ridge (1-2)15
at CloquetF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Heritage Christian (6)4
Minneapolis Washburn (2)6
at BielenbergFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Croix Lutheran (4)9
Visitation (2)4
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Virginia (2-2)7
Esko (1-3)6
at CohassetF/8
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Hermantown (2-1)1
Cloquet (1-4)2
at CohassetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Orono (3)6
Hopkins (2)4
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Robbinsdale Cooper (5)0
Wayzata (1)11
at RichfieldF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Little Falls (E3)1
Albany (E1)6
at St. Cloud - WhitneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Annandale (W2)4
Becker (W1)5
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (W7)1
Kenyon-Wanamingo (W2)11
at Kenyon-WanamingoF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Eastview (4)8
Lakeville North (2)4
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Kimball Area (W5)2
Eden Valley-Watkins (W3)7
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Glenville-Emmons (W8)0
Blooming Prairie (W1)13
at Blooming PrairieF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Monticello (6)6
Sartell-St. Stephen (11)7
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Elk River (5)6
St. Cloud Apollo (12)2
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
St. Cloud Tech (9)2
Sauk Rapids-Rice (8)6
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Champlin Park (7)3
Centennial (3)0
at Rice Creek ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Mounds View (4)1
Maple Grove (1)3
at Rice Creek ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Mound Westonka (E2)6
Delano (E1)7
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Chisago Lakes Area (11)0
St. Francis (3)10
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
North Branch (10)0
Duluth Denfeld (2)5
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Anoka (5)1
Duluth East (4)2
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Cambridge-Isanti (9)0
Forest Lake (1)12
at Forest LakeF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Roseville (8)1
White Bear Lake (4)6
at McKnightFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Stillwater Area (3)2
North St. Paul (2)1
at McKnightFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Rush City (E3)2
Isle (E1)4
at St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Alden-Conger (W5)6
Hayfield (W4)8
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Southland (W6)10
Randolph (W3)2
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Mabel-Canton (E8)0
Lewiston-Altura (E1)11
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Rushford-Peterson (E5)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (E4)3
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro (E7)7
Chatfield (E2)13
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Hibbing (2-5)3
Mora (1-1)2
at CohassetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Orono (3)9
Wayzata (1)1
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Robbinsdale Cooper (5)1
Hopkins (2)7
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Chanhassen (6)7
Hutchinson (11)3
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Chaska (7)7
New Prague (10)5
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Minnetonka (5)15
Willmar (12)0
at Eden PrairieF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Waconia (9)8
Eden Prairie (8)1
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Pine Island (W7)8
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W2)4
at ZumbrotaF/8
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Stewartville (W5)7
Cannon Falls (W4)0
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Triton (W8)0
Kasson-Mantorville (W1)10
at Kasson-MantorvilleF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Rochester Mayo (6)2
Farmington (2)12
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Hastings (4)9
Rochester John Marshall (1)8
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Burnsville (3)1
Bloomington Jefferson (1)3
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Goodhue (E6)7
Houston (E3)9
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Sartell-St. Stephen (11)1
Big Lake (3)6
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Elk River (5)12
Alexandria (4)2
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Sauk Rapids-Rice (8)0
Brainerd (1)1
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Chanhassen (6)1
Prior Lake (3)8
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Chaska (7)1
Mankato East (2)5
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Minnetonka (5)6
Shakopee (4)4
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Waconia (9)2
Mankato West (1)0
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com