PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 22, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Nova Classical Academy0
Washington Technology Magnet0
at Washington Technology Magnet4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Mesabi East0
Northeast Range0
at Northeast Range4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Kittson County Central0
Win-E-Mac0
at Win-E-Mac4:30 PM
  > Report Score
River Falls (WI)0
Tartan0
at Tartan5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Milaca0
Zimmerman6
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East5
Grand Rapids6
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag7
St. Croix Prep10
at St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka1
Coon Rapids11
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee13
Sebeka5
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie10
Ottertail Central11
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale0
New York Mills20
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager0
Menahga1
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus8
Pequot Lakes3
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher17
Laporte3
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy12
Christian Life5
at Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River16
North Woods8
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG15
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton11
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)13
Duluth Marshall3
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls1
International Falls11
at International FallsF/5
  > Game Recap
Hibbing7
Greenway6
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet5
Esko4
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum7
Moose Lake-Willow River6
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton3
Becker1
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor15
Duluth Denfeld2
at Duluth DenfeldF/5
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Big Lake3
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood6
Cherry0
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert13
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
at Mountain Iron-BuhlF/5
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato2
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted4
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck7
Blake5
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne5
Murray County Central1
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau6
Northern Freeze3
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River10
Lake of the Woods11
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis3
Hancock4
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami5
Sacred Heart6
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County4
Fosston2
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
Canby7
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm5
Hill City7
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka3
Litchfield4
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H2
Mahnomen/Waubun3
at Mahnomen/WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks3
Crookston4
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter0
Blue Earth Area6
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville14
West Central Area10
at West Central AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis1
Lake Park-Audubon9
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena9
Blackduck10
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead11
Detroit Lakes1
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge3
Wadena-Deer Creek6
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd7
Alexandria9
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa4
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City5
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle5
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area4
Paynesville Area12
at PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany1
Sauk Centre3
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar2
Fergus Falls4
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech1
St. Cloud Apollo7
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea5
Winona10
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin2
Rochester John Marshall9
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo5
Rochester Century4
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge0
Warroad7
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls16
Foley3
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter5
Zumbrota-Mazeppa7
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove6
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson0
St. Charles3
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield8
Plainview-Elgin-Millville9
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls7
La Crescent1
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland12
Dover-Eyota1
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield11
Redwood Valley7
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian0
Mayer Lutheran14
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton9
Isle0
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central7
Lewiston-Altura17
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD23
Yellow Medicine East3
at Yellow Medicine EastF/6
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Montevideo1
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy8
Pelican Rapids3
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island1
Stewartville0
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County12
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton9
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg12
Ortonville10
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson0
Lac qui Parle Valley1
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton10
Hayfield1
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes3
Kenyon-Wanamingo4
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson1
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville12
Goodhue2
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca2
St. James Area8
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora2
St. Cloud Cathedral1
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca3
Zimmerman6
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East0
Grand Rapids9
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter12
Blue Earth Area8
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora1
St. Cloud Cathedral4
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori1
Monticello2
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka13
Chaska8
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm5
Fairmont4
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)3
Red Wing5
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay2
Nashwauk-Keewatin10
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose8
New London-Spicer2
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City1
Hinckley-Finlayson2
at Hinckley-FinlaysonF/9
  > Game Recap
Braham13
Rush City1
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com