PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, May 18, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Nova Classical Academy0
at Nova Classical Academy4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Holdingford0
Foley0
at Foley4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Hope Academy5
at Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead13
Alexandria14
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math & Science Academy8
North Lakes Academy2
at North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter2
PACT Charter12
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian12
Minneapolis Edison1
at Minneapolis EdisonF/5
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy1
St. Paul Como Park11
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield1
Hutchinson10
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm6
Montevideo0
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake5
St. Agnes7
at St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer3
Willmar5
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley0
St. Francis10
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights2
St. Louis Park12
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale1
Robbinsdale Cooper5
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield3
Simley2
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall6
Park of Cottage Grove0
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran1
West Lutheran10
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan1
Hill-Murray7
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's6
Totino-Grace4
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury5
East Ridge6
at East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area8
White Bear Lake4
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon1
New York Mills7
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland4
Pine River-Backus6
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek14
Minnewaska Area2
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area9
Parkers Prairie19
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range3
North Woods13
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze4
East Grand Forks6
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity4
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld3
Duluth Marshall4
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia0
Eveleth-Gilbert10
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River18
Esko13
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry4
Ely10
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway2
Hermantown12
at HermantownF/6
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville1
St. Thomas Academy2
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano6
Orono1
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge17
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound-Westonka0
Glencoe-Silver Lake10
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville6
St. Paul Academy0
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum17
Pine City14
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck12
Brooklyn Center2
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central1
Pipestone Area14
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central4
NCE/U-H1
at NCE/U-HFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin13
McGregor/Cromwell3
at McGregor/CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep2
Legacy Christian12
at Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area3
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC3
at Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-ECFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli10
Houston3
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton8
Minneota/Lincoln HI2
at Minneota/Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley17
Laporte6
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
Crookston10
at CrookstonF/5
  > Game Recap
St. Peter7
LeSueur-Henderson12
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2
MACCRAY0
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing "Wood Bat" Tournament
Proctor4
Thief River Falls/Goodridge5
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels14
Holy Family Catholic1
at Holy Family CatholicF/5
  > Game Recap
Springfield6
Wabasso10
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East8
Cook County2
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager3
Royalton2
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville1
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle2
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley0
Osakis5
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
Princeton3
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall2
Owatonna7
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield9
Faribault4
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer0
Norwood-Young America7
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies1
Belle Plaine2
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia10
Annandale5
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Kasson-Mantorville8
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls4
Winona Cotter8
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland8
St. Charles6
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville14
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United2
Pine Island3
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City3
La Crescent5
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart3
Fosston1
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair2
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton12
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield9
Fillmore Central2
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
Albany5
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County0
Hawley9
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Lac qui Parle Valley9
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield3
Kenyon-Wanamingo4
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron11
Goodhue1
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland1
Medford16
at MedfordF/5
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger13
Blooming Prairie5
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD7
Benson4
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross12
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville2
Ashby3
at AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji Wood Bat Classic
Duluth East3
Roseau6
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola12
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial8
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont8
Waseca1
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato5
Glencoe-Silver Lake9
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead1
Alexandria5
at AlexandriaF/5
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie6
Edina7
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli12
Houston3
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley11
Laporte1
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea4
New Richland-H-E-G3
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata9
Chanhassen3
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti8
Princeton7
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville4
Forest Lake3
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood0
Shakopee26
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul4
North St. Paul2
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View1
Hastings2
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East2
Mankato West0
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing "Wood Bat" Tournament
Superior (WI)3
Hibbing0
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji Wood Bat Classic
Grand Forks Red River (ND)7
Bemidji10
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo5
Champlin Park1
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest1
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's4
at Sleepy Eye St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji Wood Bat Classic
Duluth East0
Bemidji10
at BemidjiF/6
  > Game Recap
Martin County West0
Jackson County Central0
at Jackson County CentralPPD
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com