PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 15, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley1
Blackduck3
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding2
St. Paul Johnson3
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park12
St. Paul Como Park0
at St. Paul Como ParkF/5
  > Game Recap
Perham12
East Grand Forks1
at East Grand ForksF/5
  > Game Recap
HOL Conference Doubleheader
Breckenridge3
Frazee13
at FrazeeF/6
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Detroit Lakes1
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
Menahga6
Ottertail Central3
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
Pillager2
New York Mills5
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Doubleheader
Lake of the Woods3
Pine River-Backus4
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Region Conference Doubleheader
Sebeka9
Parkers Prairie2
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math & Science Academy5
at Math & Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids10
Superior (WI)0
at SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo16
Mankato West0
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna6
Mankato East1
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall9
Winona2
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault2
Albert Lea3
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville20
Dover-Eyota6
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun1
Norman County7
at Norman CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley1
Pelican Rapids3
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights3
Brooklyn Center6
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy2
Heritage Christian14
at Heritage AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central18
St. Paul Humboldt4
at St. Paul HumboldtF/6
  > Game Recap
Tartan1
Mounds View2
at Mounds ViewF/8
  > Game Recap
Park Center2
Blaine8
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley9
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis4
Cass Lake-Bena0
at Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge3
Park Rapids Area4
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes2
Milaca10
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Eden Valley-Watkins6
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County0
South Ridge3
at South RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls8
North Woods0
at North WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami0
Lake Park-Audubon11
at Lake Park-AudubonF/5
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls0
Eveleth-Gilbert12
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East6
Ely5
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko15
Moose Lake-Willow River3
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Proctor5
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton1
Aitkin11
at AitkinF/5
  > Game Recap
Hermantown12
Hibbing1
at HibbingF/6
  > Game Recap
Duluth East4
Cloquet5
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis2
Chisago Lakes Area4
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers3
Cambridge-Isanti16
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker3
Big Lake12
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic4
Dassel-Cokato0
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville4
Buffalo0
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels0
Red Wing10
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston9
Warroad6
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher16
Red Lake0
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono1
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham2
Pine City3
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwestern United0
Murray County Central8
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton4
Luverne15
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac14
NCE/U-H3
at NCE/U-HFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central6
Red Lake County16
at Red Lake CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart7
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River1
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG4
Mountain Lake Area8
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian9
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian5
at Edgerton/Southwest MN ChristiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood9
Hill City2
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson21
East Central2
at East CentralF/5
  > Game Recap
Trinity School12
Mounds Park Academy0
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville0
West Lutheran9
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop8
Sleepy Eye2
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral16
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain0
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson3
Montevideo5
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River13
Northland1
at NorthlandF/5
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY0
Lac qui Parle Valley10
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso7
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian8
Renville County West3
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead9
Sartell-St. Stephen10
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley2
DeLaSalle13
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka3
Hutchinson8
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield1
Stillwater Area11
at Stillwater AreaF/5
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley6
Browerville16
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area5
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle14
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area3
Osakis9
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area5
Sauk Centre6
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd15
Fergus Falls0
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial14
Cleveland2
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian9
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity11
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls10
Mora4
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech1
Rocori10
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan1
Sibley East2
at Sibley EastF/8
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America6
Belle Plaine9
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton0
Foley6
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield4
Kasson-Mantorville14
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo5
Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent5
Winona Cotter4
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles5
Wabasha-Kellogg6
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville2
Rochester Lourdes4
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton1
Pine Island5
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue2
Lake City12
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central18
Redwood Valley6
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart8
Springfield2
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral17
Zimmerman1
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton5
Ogilvie3
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian6
Randolph9
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair1
Nicollet6
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC5
Mankato Loyola16
at Mankato LoyolaF/5
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura6
Rushford-Peterson9
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta1
Yellow Medicine East0
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington1
Marshall6
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany5
Melrose0
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy8
Brandon/Evansville18
at Evansville, MNF/5
  > Game Recap
Maple River4
Martin County West10
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove2
Southland3
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G7
Blooming Prairie3
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
BOLD4
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area2
New Ulm4
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter3
Fairmont9
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley1
Blackduck13
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca5
Blue Earth Area6
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham15
East Grand Forks9
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge9
Frazee19
at FrazeeF/6
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes2
Wadena-Deer Creek10
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga4
Ottertail Central5
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager2
New York Mills21
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods2
Pine River-Backus0
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka4
Parkers Prairie8
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids4
Superior (WI)3
at SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo6
Mankato West8
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna4
Mankato East3
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall10
Winona3
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault12
Albert Lea9
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran1
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley8
Pelican Rapids3
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston1
Warroad9
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral14
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain4
at Comfrey/Cedar MountainF/5
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian3
Renville County West2
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop11
Sleepy Eye1
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria3
St. Cloud Apollo5
at St. Cloud (Putz)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington4
Chanhassen1
at ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee4
Chaska2
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's7
Bloomington Jefferson5
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield5
New Prague4
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake1
Watertown-Mayer3
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia0
Delano3
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes2
St. Anthony Village5
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart4
Springfield7
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale0
Litchfield2
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia0
St. John's Prep10
at St. John's PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran8
Bethany Academy4
at Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area8
New London-Spicer5
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead10
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum16
Rush City8
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter1
Southwest Christian15
at Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com